| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9073 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 101.17 | 47.89 | 168.21 | 216.10 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 101.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9082 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 103.10 | 33.55 | 183.79 | 217.34 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 103.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9107 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9103 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9100 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 60.49 | 83.32 | 188.77 | 272.09 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.99 | 28.94 | 187.83 | 216.77 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.17 | 7.86 | 185.08 | 192.94 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 64.25 | 56.26 | 193.87 | 250.13 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 63.91 | 56.22 | 189.72 | 245.94 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.41 | 103.14 | 232.89 | 336.03 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.71 | 18.31 | 194.06 | 212.37 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.51 | 0.00 | 194.62 | 194.62 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9397 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9396 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9393 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9392 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9365 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 47.16 | 26.13 | 178.68 | 204.81 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9364 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.12 | 0.71 | 178.68 | 179.39 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 88.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9361 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 48.71 | 79.80 | 187.90 | 267.70 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9360 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 42.82 | 34.46 | 187.90 | 222.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 91.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9357 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9356 | SL | QLF | 1 | 41.05 | 0.00 | 180.78 | 180.78 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9749 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 35.33 | 52.02 | 196.05 | 248.07 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9748 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 34.28 | 18.11 | 196.05 | 214.16 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 69.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9744 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.78 | 59.22 | 187.05 | 246.27 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9743 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 34.08 | 34.31 | 187.05 | 221.36 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 72.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 31.34 | 63.28 | 13.72 | 77.00 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 30.92 | 75.84 | 5.00 | 80.84 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 31.04 | 51.89 | 13.34 | 65.23 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 31.13 | 109.49 | 5.00 | 114.49 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9171 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 55.86 | 133.70 | 165.98 | 299.68 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.17 | 84.23 | 176.32 | 260.55 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 25 (8) | 50.08 | 182.84 | 137.51 | 320.35 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 53.05 | 80.35 | 170.13 | 250.48 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9167 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.66 | 147.39 | 160.93 | 308.32 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 8 | 54.98 | 97.50 | 151.04 | 248.54 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9144 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 57.37 | 123.48 | 157.54 | 281.02 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 58.99 | 148.83 | 157.54 | 306.37 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 116.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.44 | 63.21 | 173.32 | 236.53 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 58.10 | 58.49 | 178.54 | 237.03 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 51.99 | 96.77 | 242.27 | 339.04 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.72 | 32.96 | 243.29 | 276.25 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9113 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 48.76 | 62.47 | 192.77 | 255.24 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9112 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.23 | 35.03 | 189.00 | 224.03 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9108 | SL | QLF | 5 | 50.64 | 160.17 | 164.46 | 324.63 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9107 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9105 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 55.94 | 135.10 | 153.65 | 288.75 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9104 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.88 | 150.55 | 153.65 | 304.20 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9103 | GS | QLF | 14 (4) | 107.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9188 | SG | QLF | 12 (2) | 79.48 | 94.02 | 195.45 | 289.47 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9054 | SG | QLF | 14 (2) | 79.21 | 90.18 | 198.57 | 288.75 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9052 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 67.67 | 135.22 | 175.40 | 310.62 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9051 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 67.84 | 97.28 | 175.40 | 272.68 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9050 | GS | QLF | 13 (2) | 135.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9048 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.44 | 107.01 | 193.61 | 300.62 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9047 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 52.09 | 117.09 | 193.61 | 310.70 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9046 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 106.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9346 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 32.59 | 130.42 | 180.23 | 310.65 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9345 | SL | QLF | 9 (10) | 32.34 | 119.83 | 180.23 | 300.06 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 64.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9342 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 38.10 | 314.03 | 121.31 | 435.34 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 37.53 | 238.09 | 121.31 | 359.40 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 75.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 35.84 | 196.79 | 8.41 | 205.20 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 13.96 | 103.26 | 43.68 | 146.94 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 13.97 | 102.50 | 44.24 | 146.74 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.20 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 31.23 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 3 (2) | 70.25 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 38.22 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.68 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.51 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 40.89 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9028 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 50.78 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.86 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 42.81 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | SG | DNS | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9008 | SG | DNS | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9007 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 91.14 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9194 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.76 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9177 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.74 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9173 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 12.15 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.58 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.94 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9110 | GS | QLF | 18 (4) | 56.58 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 42.04 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9254 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 17.91 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9320 | COM | QLF | 15 (5) | 49.05 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 56 (5) | 46.24 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 54.65 | | UNS |