| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9403 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 62.22 | 37.24 | 189.46 | 226.70 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9400 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 62.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.66 | 0.00 | 169.85 | 169.85 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 109.30 | 20.07 | 161.74 | 181.81 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 4 (2) | 53.30 | 14.46 | 163.85 | 178.31 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.30 | 35.94 | 159.36 | 195.30 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 105.73 | 48.92 | 149.13 | 198.05 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 114.46 | 10.41 | 173.34 | 183.75 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 118.90 | 0.00 | 172.33 | 172.33 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9231 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 109.16 | 0.00 | 182.04 | 182.04 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9007 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 80.50 | 30.12 | 141.72 | 171.84 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 80.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 54.74 | 0.00 | 171.91 | 171.91 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.71 | 0.64 | 171.41 | 172.05 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.57 | 0.00 | 172.91 | 172.91 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 42.36 | 36.78 | 155.06 | 191.84 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 42.60 | 30.07 | 158.17 | 188.24 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 115.78 | 61.15 | 144.75 | 205.90 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 115.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 104.08 | 49.51 | 137.43 | 186.94 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 104.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 104.98 | 36.58 | 145.59 | 182.17 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 104.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9172 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9168 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 116.33 | 10.35 | 180.56 | 190.91 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 63.05 | 39.42 | 171.58 | 211.00 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 63.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9393 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.02 | 48.93 | 164.67 | 213.60 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 67.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.34 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.69 | 13.56 | 172.90 | 186.46 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.18 | 38.27 | 154.56 | 192.83 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 45.39 | 76.98 | 150.11 | 227.09 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.22 | 82.50 | 148.34 | 230.84 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 56.12 | 52.64 | 150.68 | 203.32 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 24 (9) | 58.57 | 138.09 | 147.68 | 285.77 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.66 | | UNS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.30 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9196 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.81 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 52.33 | 41.27 | 149.15 | 190.42 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.92 | 43.03 | 153.93 | 196.96 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 64.39 | 42.50 | 157.21 | 199.71 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.74 | 47.94 | 196.27 | 244.21 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9193 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.15 | | UNS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9192 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.22 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9189 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9188 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 12 (4) | 55.26 | 60.89 | 156.64 | 217.53 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 10 (2) | 55.20 | 66.22 | 145.67 | 211.89 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 8 (1) | 57.58 | 59.00 | 146.43 | 205.43 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 13 (3) | 58.05 | 70.34 | 148.99 | 219.33 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.26 | 41.19 | 123.28 | 164.47 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 49.96 | 82.67 | 123.28 | 205.95 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 99.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 4 (6) | 49.93 | 47.44 | 137.18 | 184.62 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 49.73 | 110.52 | 137.18 | 247.70 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 99.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 33.46 | 56.66 | 147.71 | 204.37 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.06 | 27.31 | 147.71 | 175.02 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 64.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.42 | 27.98 | 141.05 | 169.03 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.17 | 62.83 | 141.05 | 203.88 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 62.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9347 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9346 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9213 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9212 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.94 | 26.28 | 179.57 | 205.85 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.79 | 71.12 | 179.57 | 250.69 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 63.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 33.75 | 37.76 | 160.27 | 198.03 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 32.82 | 40.37 | 160.27 | 200.64 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 66.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 31.72 | 66.55 | 11.33 | 77.88 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.81 | 66.71 | 18.33 | 85.04 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 15.04 | 51.44 | 21.34 | 72.78 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 13.28 | 43.70 | 42.86 | 86.56 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 12.83 | 33.32 | 52.00 | 85.32 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 32.59 | 90.94 | 5.00 | 95.94 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 33.07 | 124.25 | 5.00 | 129.25 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 60.27 | 67.77 | 192.88 | 260.65 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 59.67 | 68.50 | 188.77 | 257.27 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 47.99 | 90.25 | 185.08 | 275.33 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 66.39 | 91.77 | 193.87 | 285.64 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 66.22 | 94.76 | 189.72 | 284.48 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.84 | 113.55 | 232.89 | 346.44 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.36 | 70.13 | 194.06 | 264.19 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 51.57 | 62.38 | 194.62 | 257.00 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9397 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.49 | 100.66 | 136.46 | 237.12 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9396 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.46 | 107.98 | 136.46 | 244.44 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 86.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9393 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.34 | 94.31 | 155.56 | 249.87 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9392 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.48 | 79.19 | 155.56 | 234.75 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 8 (1) | 99.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9336 | SG | QLF | 12 (4) | 53.50 | 42.38 | 231.07 | 273.45 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9335 | SG | QLF | 14 (5) | 53.72 | 74.12 | 228.46 | 302.58 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9332 | SG | QLF | 14 (4) | 54.07 | 81.36 | 223.92 | 305.28 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9331 | SG | QLF | 13 (4) | 55.42 | 81.20 | 225.02 | 306.22 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9353 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.69 | 135.09 | 173.04 | 308.13 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9352 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.05 | 78.41 | 173.04 | 251.45 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 117.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9349 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 59.38 | 96.73 | 174.38 | 271.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9348 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.11 | 95.71 | 174.38 | 270.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 117.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9445 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.69 | 88.48 | 168.88 | 257.36 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9444 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 51.00 | 86.27 | 168.88 | 255.15 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 106.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9341 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 52.32 | 98.49 | 166.55 | 265.04 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9340 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 51.56 | 119.63 | 166.55 | 286.18 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 103.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9749 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 36.45 | 76.81 | 196.05 | 272.86 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9748 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 36.19 | 59.80 | 196.05 | 255.85 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 72.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9744 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9743 | SL | QLF | 5 | 35.37 | 63.02 | 187.05 | 250.07 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 38.75 | 111.14 | 1.21 | 112.35 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 37 (7) | 34.63 | 146.56 | 13.72 | 160.28 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 35.08 | 184.26 | 5.00 | 189.26 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 18.88 | 121.82 | 33.49 | 155.31 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 19.73 | 195.04 | 13.04 | 208.08 | IBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 9640 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 24.69 | 110.27 | 17.88 | 128.15 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 9638 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 28.92 | 141.30 | 10.00 | 151.30 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 45.29 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 33.28 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 8 (8) | 60.18 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9151 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9150 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 36.49 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 42.90 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.08 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.74 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.93 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.36 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9348 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.39 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9339 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.79 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 21.10 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.70 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 14.67 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9274 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.46 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 12.65 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 11.65 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9256 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.00 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.84 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.17 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 37.85 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 23 (16) | 33.23 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 4 (3) | 70.66 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 40.20 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.80 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 42.21 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 41.25 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9028 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 56.83 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 52.80 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 40.46 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 45.21 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 67.21 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9008 | SG | QLF | 6 (5) | 69.24 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9007 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.53 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 16.89 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 16.93 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9205 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.60 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 16.64 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9194 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 14.92 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9177 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 28.21 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9173 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 12.37 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9165 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.43 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 18.06 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 19.25 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9129 | SG | QLF | 8 (3) | 74.39 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9127 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 50.07 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9254 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 18.75 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9320 | COM | QLF | 14 (4) | 44.81 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 55 (4) | 41.58 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 51.95 | | UNS |