| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9007 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 96.65 | 182.62 | 141.72 | 324.34 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 96.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9003 | GS | QLF | 32 (14) | 121.07 | 257.16 | 152.47 | 409.63 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | QLF | 43 (14) | 121.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9092 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9087 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9073 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 114.41 | 186.34 | 168.21 | 354.55 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 22 (10) | 114.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9082 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 124.60 | 192.78 | 183.79 | 376.57 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 124.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9152 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 122.56 | 137.44 | 187.37 | 324.81 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 19 (5) | 122.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 46.66 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 99.60 | 235.96 | 102.24 | 338.20 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 99.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9099 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 128.16 | 129.65 | 165.99 | 295.64 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9096 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 128.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 64.84 | 149.50 | 192.88 | 342.38 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 65.54 | 174.60 | 188.77 | 363.37 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 53.91 | 122.56 | 187.83 | 310.39 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 52.91 | 174.34 | 185.08 | 359.42 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9417 | GS | QLF | 9 (10) | 64.06 | 164.67 | 184.88 | 349.55 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9416 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 61.72 | 203.26 | 184.88 | 388.14 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 32 (10) | 125.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9421 | SL | QLF | 7 | 48.44 | 119.01 | 179.84 | 298.85 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9420 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 69.84 | 149.03 | 193.87 | 342.90 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 70.38 | 164.16 | 189.72 | 353.88 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 21 (21) | 60.49 | 274.56 | 232.89 | 507.45 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 58.23 | 96.68 | 194.06 | 290.74 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 55.16 | 117.54 | 194.62 | 312.16 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9365 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 52.57 | 112.88 | 178.68 | 291.56 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9364 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 48.62 | 133.99 | 178.68 | 312.67 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 101.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9361 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 53.41 | 157.94 | 187.90 | 345.84 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9360 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 49.09 | 146.39 | 187.90 | 334.29 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 102.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9357 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.03 | 113.14 | 180.78 | 293.92 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9356 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 46.42 | 95.50 | 180.78 | 276.28 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 100.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 50.64 | 191.65 | 171.41 | 363.06 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 54.55 | 222.21 | 171.41 | 393.62 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 105.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9179 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 63.21 | 175.77 | 187.18 | 362.95 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9178 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 60.72 | 181.75 | 187.18 | 368.93 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 18 (9) | 123.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9188 | SG | QLF | 21 (9) | 92.72 | 307.92 | 195.45 | 503.37 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9054 | SG | QLF | 23 (9) | 95.27 | 349.74 | 198.57 | 548.31 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9052 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 76.85 | 290.58 | 175.40 | 465.98 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9051 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 76.90 | 245.16 | 175.40 | 420.56 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9050 | GS | QLF | 26 (9) | 153.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9048 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9047 | SL | QLF | 6 | 53.14 | 134.16 | 193.61 | 327.77 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9046 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9346 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 34.23 | 173.72 | 180.23 | 353.95 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9345 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 33.34 | 146.11 | 180.23 | 326.34 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 17 (11) | 67.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9342 | SL | QLF | 5 | 40.99 | 392.95 | 121.31 | 514.26 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9341 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 34.17 | 155.80 | 6.70 | 162.50 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 33.55 | 142.83 | 16.30 | 159.13 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 34.00 | 149.21 | 8.41 | 157.62 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 33.48 | 185.71 | 6.35 | 192.06 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 18.12 | 155.97 | 39.06 | 195.03 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 16.59 | 125.88 | 47.90 | 173.78 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 14.98 | 164.15 | 43.68 | 207.83 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 15.30 | 181.76 | 44.24 | 226.00 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 38.03 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 24 (17) | 33.49 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 26 (20) | 77.37 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9055 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 50.17 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2022 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9127 | COM | QLF | 4 (3) | 70.66 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2022 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9126 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.73 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 17.74 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9209 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 24.60 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9185 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 22.24 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9153 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9165 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 55.73 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 32 (8) | 48.10 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9110 | GS | QLF | 19 (5) | 57.47 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 40.94 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 9268 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 23.85 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9264 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 25.20 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9320 | COM | QLF | 11 (3) | 40.18 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 52 (3) | 38.05 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 49.64 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9178 | PRS | QLF | 41 (16) | 41.23 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9174 | COM | QLF | 43 (16) | 83.33 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9170 | GS | QLF | 53 (19) | 47.26 | | UNS |