| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8092 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8089 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8087 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8084 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8073 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 105.86 | 126.22 | 192.01 | 318.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 18 (9) | 105.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8082 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 8079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 113.07 | 30.55 | 249.51 | 280.06 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8149 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 113.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8099 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 119.07 | 54.07 | 222.02 | 276.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8096 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 119.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 63.71 | 143.59 | 219.25 | 362.84 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 58.72 | 148.80 | 219.26 | 368.06 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 50.41 | 138.32 | 201.33 | 339.65 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 46.76 | 148.63 | 201.16 | 349.79 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8417 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.34 | 141.34 | 189.63 | 330.97 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8416 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 58.55 | 177.70 | 189.63 | 367.33 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | QLF | 20 (5) | 119.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8421 | SL | QLF | 6 | 43.56 | 166.25 | 185.34 | 351.59 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8420 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 69.28 | 163.06 | 223.64 | 386.70 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 68.55 | 139.71 | 216.72 | 356.43 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 31 (31) | 57.09 | 179.15 | 264.02 | 443.17 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 55.05 | 146.86 | 203.51 | 350.37 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 55.03 | 127.46 | 205.59 | 333.05 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8405 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.96 | 77.21 | 206.99 | 284.20 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8404 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.44 | 60.93 | 206.99 | 267.92 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8403 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 104.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8401 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8400 | GS | QLF | 2 | 49.96 | 90.80 | 229.83 | 320.63 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8399 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8365 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 48.98 | 166.35 | 189.41 | 355.76 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8364 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 49.50 | 153.50 | 189.41 | 342.91 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 98.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8361 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 52.88 | 251.25 | 177.20 | 428.45 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8360 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 51.72 | 301.86 | 177.20 | 479.06 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 104.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8357 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 49.39 | 186.26 | 189.83 | 376.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8356 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 49.66 | 135.82 | 189.83 | 325.65 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 99.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8099 | SL | QLF | 5 (7) | 59.97 | 99.13 | 231.35 | 330.48 | BASS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8098 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 64.85 | 190.84 | 231.35 | 422.19 | BASS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8097 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 124.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8095 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.01 | 158.94 | 232.61 | 391.55 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8094 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 46.90 | 128.40 | 232.61 | 361.01 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8093 | GS | QLF | 26 (4) | 96.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 10 | 46.01 | 123.37 | 185.67 | 309.04 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 61.54 | 178.44 | 199.09 | 377.53 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 59.35 | 196.11 | 199.09 | 395.20 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 39 (13) | 120.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 40 (12) | 87.07 | 301.27 | 157.93 | 459.20 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8052 | GS | QLF | 14 (15) | 69.39 | 236.60 | 156.46 | 393.06 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8051 | GS | QLF | 17 (15) | 71.56 | 204.51 | 156.46 | 360.97 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 43 (15) | 140.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8048 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8047 | SL | QLF | 10 | 53.13 | 237.45 | 137.02 | 374.47 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8346 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 31.55 | 150.75 | 225.99 | 376.74 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8345 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 30.92 | 110.34 | 225.99 | 336.33 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 62.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8342 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 35.67 | 278.10 | 165.76 | 443.86 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 34.33 | 290.44 | 165.76 | 456.20 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 70.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 32.78 | 146.86 | 32.56 | 179.42 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 32.56 | 170.67 | 30.48 | 201.15 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 32.59 | 175.28 | 11.71 | 186.99 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 47 (11) | 31.91 | 193.28 | 24.42 | 217.70 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 37 (6) | 15.69 | 149.03 | 49.04 | 198.07 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 33 (5) | 16.68 | 129.31 | 41.05 | 170.36 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 40 (6) | 14.02 | 165.42 | 40.51 | 205.93 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 53 (15) | 17.73 | 376.23 | 50.64 | 426.87 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 19 (14) | 38.91 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 22 (16) | 33.81 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 17 (17) | 71.64 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 50.27 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2022 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8127 | COM | QLF | 3 (2) | 68.93 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2022 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8126 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 34.94 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 16.58 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8185 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 21.25 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8153 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8165 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 16.30 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 41 (5) | 56.44 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 54 (6) | 50.41 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8110 | GS | QLF | 22 (4) | 55.13 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 39.76 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8268 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 21.73 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8264 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 23.84 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8320 | COM | QLF | 8 (3) | 39.61 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 51 (2) | 36.09 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8314 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 46.13 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 65 (23) | 44.61 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 55 (16) | 79.62 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 74 (23) | 52.30 | | UNS |