| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8100 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 122.85 | 130.57 | 231.35 | 361.92 | BASS |
| 01-Feb-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8097 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 122.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8096 | GS | QLF | 19 (9) | 94.56 | 115.98 | 232.61 | 348.59 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Wengen | British International Schoolboys Races | 8093 | GS | QLF | 21 (9) | 94.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 41 (12) | 14.27 | 181.38 | 40.51 | 221.89 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 40 (11) | 14.49 | 174.08 | 50.64 | 224.72 | IBARTS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8141 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 89.89 | 155.08 | 258.51 | 413.59 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 89.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8145 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 92.17 | 169.87 | 247.23 | 417.10 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | QLF | 14 (9) | 92.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8135 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 101.74 | 205.20 | 229.94 | 435.14 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 101.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8131 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 97.28 | 205.14 | 264.15 | 469.29 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 97.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 66 (42) | 63.38 | 391.51 | 267.41 | 658.92 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 41 (41) | 107.72 | 269.97 | 197.99 | 467.96 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 56 (41) | 107.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 126.49 | 316.56 | 216.08 | 532.64 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 49 (33) | 126.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 24.92 | 236.61 | 23.97 | 260.58 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 40 (12) | 66.97 | 1,777.08 | 26.44 | 1,803.52 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 58 (58) | 80.47 | 233.11 | 187.68 | 420.79 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 57 (57) | 72.46 | 492.16 | 231.43 | 723.59 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 57 (57) | 76.57 | 658.24 | 226.15 | 884.39 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 49 (49) | 69.07 | 286.14 | 202.04 | 488.18 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 56 (56) | 65.97 | 320.11 | 216.51 | 536.62 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8039 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 66.54 | 249.12 | 282.04 | 531.16 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8035 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.64 | 217.73 | 153.30 | 371.03 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8034 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 53.44 | 271.44 | 153.30 | 424.74 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 67 (10) | 108.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 20 | 59.99 | 304.14 | 163.47 | 467.61 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 19 | 64.51 | 279.22 | 154.69 | 433.91 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 53 (16) | 19.69 | 287.97 | 45.75 | 333.72 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 46 (13) | 18.96 | 286.21 | 42.54 | 328.75 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 37 (11) | 18.61 | 302.32 | 56.06 | 358.38 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 45 (14) | 18.42 | 361.44 | 39.41 | 400.85 | IBARTS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9168 | SL | QLF | 64 (64) | 49.36 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8163 | GS | QLF | 67 (44) | 61.34 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8246 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 51 (37) | 57.11 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 59 (37) | 71.99 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8130 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 49.11 | | UNS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8126 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 60.56 | | UNS |