| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8122 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 92.76 | 15.36 | 217.45 | 232.81 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8119 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 92.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 32.18 | 83.41 | 16.92 | 100.33 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 29.02 | 82.92 | 23.76 | 106.68 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 110.93 | 82.00 | 184.46 | 266.46 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 111.15 | 57.02 | 191.05 | 248.07 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 51.14 | 19.87 | 245.31 | 265.18 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 9 (8) | 51.24 | 34.66 | 238.75 | 273.41 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 12 (11) | 52.31 | 29.85 | 247.11 | 276.96 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.90 | 36.40 | 235.94 | 272.34 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 89.08 | 40.30 | 186.27 | 226.57 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 89.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 68.12 | 45.18 | 209.92 | 255.10 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 68.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 70.08 | 39.65 | 208.61 | 248.26 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 70.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 30.04 | 80.09 | 32.23 | 112.32 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 30.04 | 86.73 | 35.02 | 121.75 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.14 | 63.41 | 41.21 | 104.62 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.57 | 40.73 | 45.88 | 86.61 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 12.16 | 45.27 | 59.31 | 104.58 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 12.18 | 69.59 | 43.29 | 112.88 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 53.23 | 89.66 | 191.42 | 281.08 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 52.10 | 104.38 | 191.66 | 296.04 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 58 (15) | 49.80 | 214.98 | 130.76 | 345.74 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 49.88 | 29.70 | 196.45 | 226.15 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 49.65 | 61.88 | 195.89 | 257.77 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.28 | 72.95 | 189.15 | 262.10 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 50.43 | 75.54 | 254.60 | 330.14 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 50.30 | 100.21 | 197.29 | 297.50 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 35 (6) | 80.19 | 192.19 | 158.91 | 351.10 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 32 (6) | 82.98 | 231.22 | 157.93 | 389.15 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8052 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 66.72 | 188.63 | 156.46 | 345.09 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8051 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 68.87 | 158.86 | 156.46 | 315.32 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 38 (11) | 135.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8048 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.88 | 183.02 | 137.02 | 320.04 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8047 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 51.76 | 212.50 | 137.02 | 349.52 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 104.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 35 (3) | 31.76 | 119.57 | 32.56 | 152.13 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 31.88 | 151.86 | 30.48 | 182.34 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 39 (7) | 31.74 | 151.67 | 11.71 | 163.38 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 41 (7) | 30.91 | 164.34 | 24.42 | 188.76 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 66.00 | 108.93 | 284.23 | 393.16 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 58.09 | 150.65 | 234.81 | 385.46 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 58.76 | 176.24 | 250.73 | 426.97 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 70 (31) | 60.42 | 316.39 | 238.76 | 555.15 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 51 (15) | 57.30 | 239.80 | 267.41 | 507.21 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 22 | 51.09 | 233.99 | 197.99 | 431.98 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 14 | 55.71 | 228.48 | 216.08 | 444.56 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 26 (11) | 61.49 | 199.01 | 287.63 | 486.64 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 30 (12) | 62.59 | 237.13 | 275.74 | 512.87 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8035 | GS | QLF | 8 (9) | 68.69 | 234.88 | 189.70 | 424.58 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8034 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 68.92 | 252.87 | 189.70 | 442.57 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 30 (9) | 137.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8031 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 58.06 | 374.32 | 224.13 | 598.45 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8030 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 54.80 | 241.68 | 224.13 | 465.81 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 112.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 53 (7) | 33.19 | 203.31 | 5.76 | 209.07 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 48 (9) | 35.41 | 247.29 | 9.92 | 257.21 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 34.28 | 188.33 | 69.15 | 257.48 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 15.02 | 160.71 | 62.09 | 222.80 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 15.54 | 151.45 | 58.81 | 210.26 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 18.57 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 17.98 | | UNS |