| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 12 | 29.39 | 79.43 | 1.84 | 81.27 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 7 | 28.54 | 52.80 | 5.00 | 57.80 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.97 | 24.36 | 13.82 | 38.18 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 9 | 36.66 | 87.69 | 10.00 | 97.69 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.96 | 29.77 | 8.57 | 38.34 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 11 | 28.14 | 66.83 | 5.00 | 71.83 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1745 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 93.64 | 97.52 | 57.21 | 154.73 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1744 | GS | QLF | 26 (1) | 147.66 | 98.53 | 54.30 | 152.83 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1743 | GS | QLF | 19 (3) | 105.11 | 74.22 | 51.86 | 126.08 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1742 | GS | QLF | 29 (4) | 105.99 | 87.63 | 51.43 | 139.06 | FIS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.62 | 30.39 | 8.23 | 38.62 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.41 | 3.44 | 30.75 | 34.19 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.27 | 21.74 | 19.13 | 40.87 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.81 | 58.06 | 5.00 | 63.06 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.58 | 40.63 | 5.00 | 45.63 | IBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 1480 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 1479 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 1478 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 94.96 | 57.30 | 92.25 | 149.55 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 1477 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1476 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1475 | GS | QLF | 54 (11) | 148.00 | 107.09 | 24.72 | 131.81 | BASS |
| 25-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1474 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1473 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1463 | GS | QLF | 73 (6) | 119.53 | 136.68 | 27.11 | 163.79 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1462 | SL | QLF | 42 (9) | 97.25 | 112.09 | 20.97 | 133.06 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1461 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 87.25 | 131.10 | 23.24 | 154.34 | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS | 1458 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 96.16 | 82.82 | 39.05 | 121.87 | BASS |
| 19-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS | 1457 | GS | QLF | 48 (9) | 111.27 | 122.80 | 35.39 | 158.19 | BASS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.78 | 37.64 | 3.09 | 40.73 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 28.27 | 43.77 | 2.74 | 46.51 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.70 | 0.00 | 14.57 | 14.57 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.03 | 14.66 | 19.70 | 34.36 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 31.51 | 52.46 | 5.00 | 57.46 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 30.28 | 56.41 | 5.52 | 61.93 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.65 | 44.82 | 10.00 | 54.82 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 14.20 | 67.67 | 11.21 | 78.88 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 13.22 | 55.75 | 10.64 | 66.39 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 13.93 | 58.09 | 12.83 | 70.92 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 814 | SL | QLF | 31 | 115.24 | 116.25 | 38.31 | 154.56 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 813 | GS | QLF | 45 | 118.98 | 161.46 | 35.49 | 196.95 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 810 | GS | QLF | 49 | 127.59 | 163.78 | 30.07 | 193.85 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 809 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 6 | 29.92 | 59.50 | 1.72 | 61.22 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.43 | 12.91 | 19.48 | 32.39 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 13 | 41.45 | 79.67 | 0.00 | 79.67 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 9 | 40.29 | 60.09 | 0.00 | 60.09 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.52 | 30.03 | 0.00 | 30.03 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 7 | 30.18 | 29.71 | 0.00 | 29.71 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 21 | 28.57 | 59.46 | 0.00 | 59.46 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2014 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8181 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 6 | 27.50 | 26.32 | 5.00 | 31.32 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 2 | 29.77 | 23.34 | 11.16 | 34.50 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 3 | 29.49 | 12.00 | 16.14 | 28.14 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.81 | 21.23 | 5.00 | 26.23 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 13 | 30.10 | 42.01 | 5.00 | 47.01 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 22 | 36.30 | 68.89 | 10.00 | 78.89 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 19 | 35.82 | 60.20 | 10.00 | 70.20 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 4 | 29.21 | 33.80 | 5.00 | 38.80 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 6 | 27.98 | 27.06 | 5.00 | 32.06 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.57 | 44.49 | 5.57 | 50.06 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 5 | 28.07 | 21.72 | 33.84 | 55.56 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.72 | 16.23 | 12.62 | 28.85 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.72 | 16.23 | 10.03 | 26.26 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 6 | 13.66 | 36.02 | 10.00 | 46.02 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 6 | 13.66 | 36.02 | 10.00 | 46.02 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1180 | GS | QLF | 69 (30) | 130.21 | 199.37 | 27.22 | 226.59 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1181 | SL | QLF | 56 (19) | 111.67 | 133.13 | 28.84 | 161.97 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1177 | GS | QLF | 60 (24) | 141.61 | 206.70 | 34.81 | 241.51 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1176 | SL | QLF | 35 (20) | 129.01 | 200.79 | 36.42 | 237.21 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8059 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.66 | 0.00 | 216.66 | 216.66 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8064 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 1171 | GS | QLF | 60 (28) | 122.31 | 155.99 | 26.08 | 182.07 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 1172 | SL | QLF | 38 (20) | 107.75 | 158.79 | 21.26 | 180.05 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.32 | 33.21 | 7.86 | 41.07 | BARTS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8162 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.09 | 53.98 | 12.29 | 66.27 | BARTS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8160 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 28.91 | 33.14 | 6.31 | 39.45 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 38 (11) | 30.00 | 84.81 | 5.59 | 90.40 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 39.61 | 71.20 | 3.59 | 74.79 | BARTS |
| 25-Aug-2013 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 60.11 | 75.04 | 2.45 | 77.49 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.85 | 21.06 | 7.50 | 28.56 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 28.74 | 42.19 | 9.40 | 51.59 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 39.12 | 79.19 | 5.00 | 84.19 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 37.66 | 82.02 | 5.00 | 87.02 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 41.35 | 87.42 | 5.00 | 92.42 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 28.24 | 68.24 | 17.78 | 86.02 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 27.87 | 82.99 | 17.72 | 100.71 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 29.24 | 46.62 | 5.00 | 51.62 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 29.33 | 50.28 | 5.00 | 55.28 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 31.30 | 82.92 | 5.00 | 87.92 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 33.15 | 95.67 | 5.00 | 100.67 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 14.89 | 43.20 | 12.34 | 55.54 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 14.24 | 33.50 | 19.15 | 52.65 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 14.21 | 52.02 | 15.74 | 67.76 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 14.70 | 51.63 | 18.92 | 70.55 | BARTS |
| 23-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 543 | SL | QLF | 27 (16) | 104.25 | 142.65 | 67.54 | 210.19 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 542 | GS | QLF | 29 (18) | 114.65 | 136.75 | 60.26 | 197.01 | BASS |