| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 27.94 | 21.80 | 11.74 | 33.54 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.07 | 6.30 | 14.99 | 21.29 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.46 | 10.41 | 15.59 | 26.00 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.48 | 17.41 | 14.22 | 31.63 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 37 (6) | 50.09 | 322.86 | 11.55 | 334.41 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.58 | 37.86 | 4.24 | 42.10 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 25.98 | 9.68 | 16.13 | 25.81 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.23 | 7.78 | 27.39 | 35.17 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.86 | 10.69 | 24.77 | 35.46 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.88 | 15.03 | 24.48 | 39.51 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.12 | 13.16 | 23.10 | 36.26 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.80 | 10.93 | 8.76 | 19.69 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 28.47 | 29.34 | 12.86 | 42.20 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 116.22 | 50.84 | 140.99 | 191.83 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 60.66 | 104.57 | 153.06 | 257.63 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 62.13 | 151.83 | 144.28 | 296.11 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 90.64 | 37.96 | 141.12 | 179.08 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8194 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 95.01 | 24.05 | 162.07 | 186.12 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8190 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.66 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 79.43 | 23.53 | 149.76 | 173.29 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 79.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 52.44 | 61.07 | 150.36 | 211.43 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.56 | 66.38 | 157.04 | 223.42 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.29 | 37.75 | 154.32 | 192.07 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.80 | 35.79 | 153.58 | 189.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 45.60 | 48.62 | 182.07 | 230.69 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.22 | 43.08 | 171.23 | 214.31 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 95.26 | 53.71 | 141.37 | 195.08 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 95.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.60 | 12.84 | 155.46 | 168.30 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.80 | 37.58 | 141.72 | 179.30 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8062 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 105.90 | 22.82 | 137.85 | 160.67 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 105.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8362 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 112.13 | 0.00 | 213.92 | 213.92 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 112.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8057 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 113.97 | 18.41 | 214.33 | 232.74 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 113.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8573 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.33 | 71.18 | 184.94 | 256.12 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 60.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8569 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.24 | 103.71 | 181.97 | 285.68 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 66.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 58.24 | 57.17 | 10.31 | 67.48 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 60.32 | 63.26 | 2.50 | 65.76 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.25 | 76.52 | 0.00 | 76.52 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 26.16 | 48.83 | 14.92 | 63.75 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 26.26 | 43.29 | 24.99 | 68.28 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.76 | 47.52 | 16.92 | 64.44 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 28.00 | 66.26 | 13.65 | 79.91 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 29.33 | 53.71 | 18.42 | 72.13 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 62.14 | 105.40 | 12.27 | 117.67 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8485 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 25.04 | 50.16 | 21.10 | 71.26 | OBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.67 | 25.23 | 40.35 | 65.58 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 13.33 | 28.45 | 42.65 | 71.10 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.74 | 26.43 | 37.00 | 63.43 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.59 | 13.12 | 46.34 | 59.46 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 33.98 | 80.10 | 9.98 | 90.08 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 34.60 | 72.35 | 21.04 | 93.39 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 29.92 | 54.54 | 28.01 | 82.55 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 29.86 | 78.52 | 20.82 | 99.34 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.20 | 79.83 | 21.00 | 100.83 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 114.97 | 121.77 | 184.46 | 306.23 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 94.13 | 102.71 | 182.45 | 285.16 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 114.16 | 85.92 | 191.05 | 276.97 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 35 (35) | 65.66 | 203.78 | 204.31 | 408.09 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 91.75 | 58.53 | 184.31 | 242.84 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 82.02 | 50.94 | 168.88 | 219.82 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 82.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8366 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 92.87 | 109.15 | 189.41 | 298.56 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 92.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8362 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 88.54 | 121.23 | 177.20 | 298.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 88.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8358 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.08 | 44.27 | 25.04 | 69.31 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 40.97 | 38.65 | 2.51 | 41.16 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 40.26 | 83.67 | 5.00 | 88.67 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 64.70 | 61.93 | 0.00 | 61.93 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 33.56 | 67.23 | 0.82 | 68.05 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 27.59 | 46.43 | 18.98 | 65.41 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 29.21 | 83.56 | 17.83 | 101.39 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 28.55 | 39.91 | 32.23 | 72.14 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 29.18 | 63.35 | 35.02 | 98.37 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.57 | 37.37 | 22.12 | 59.49 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.03 | 38.38 | 28.97 | 67.35 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 36.27 | 42.83 | 5.00 | 47.83 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 36.92 | 61.76 | 5.00 | 66.76 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 30.94 | 58.35 | 0.88 | 59.23 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 33.16 | 72.61 | 10.00 | 82.61 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 62.70 | 82.26 | 11.37 | 93.63 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 24.67 | 21.63 | 27.83 | 49.46 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.53 | 17.49 | 45.57 | 63.06 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.36 | 47.66 | 42.92 | 90.58 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.59 | 33.29 | 42.01 | 75.30 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.41 | 8.63 | 53.18 | 61.81 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 32.97 | 93.69 | 5.00 | 98.69 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 32.88 | 89.19 | 7.18 | 96.37 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 31.11 | 112.68 | 28.91 | 141.59 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.10 | 44.85 | 24.01 | 68.86 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8171 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 53.64 | 98.13 | 191.42 | 289.55 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.02 | 102.67 | 191.66 | 294.33 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 63 (18) | 50.21 | 226.55 | 130.76 | 357.31 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8168 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 51.77 | 58.49 | 196.45 | 254.94 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8167 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 50.77 | 79.75 | 195.89 | 275.64 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.08 | 64.60 | 169.69 | 234.29 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 47.97 | 85.70 | 169.69 | 255.39 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 97.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8162 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 62.59 | 67.85 | 185.45 | 253.30 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8161 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 62.70 | 87.52 | 185.45 | 272.97 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 24 (4) | 125.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 51.19 | 82.14 | 184.74 | 266.88 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 5 (7) | 52.10 | 65.43 | 184.74 | 250.17 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 24 (7) | 103.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.64 | 65.34 | 183.45 | 248.79 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 52.73 | 96.03 | 183.45 | 279.48 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 103.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.89 | 71.70 | 188.31 | 260.01 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 49.42 | 54.92 | 243.51 | 298.43 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 49.65 | 55.96 | 254.60 | 310.56 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 49.42 | 91.62 | 194.55 | 286.17 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 52.67 | 152.52 | 197.29 | 349.81 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8081 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.22 | 51.42 | 186.73 | 238.15 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8080 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 34.73 | 37.80 | 186.73 | 224.53 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8079 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 66.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8077 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 38.76 | 135.55 | 178.40 | 313.95 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8076 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 32.62 | 67.21 | 178.40 | 245.61 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8075 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 71.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 27 (3) | 78.50 | 163.06 | 158.91 | 321.97 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 27 (4) | 79.98 | 179.84 | 157.93 | 337.77 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8052 | GS | QLF | 5 (8) | 65.09 | 159.35 | 156.46 | 315.81 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8051 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 68.76 | 156.99 | 156.46 | 313.45 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 33 (8) | 133.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8048 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.00 | 150.56 | 137.02 | 287.58 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8047 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 48.63 | 155.51 | 137.02 | 292.53 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 99.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 30.41 | 72.58 | 13.67 | 86.25 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 32.31 | 118.73 | 5.44 | 124.17 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 65.47 | 78.27 | 19.56 | 97.83 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 39.75 | 73.81 | 24.52 | 98.33 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 32 (2) | 31.36 | 108.87 | 32.56 | 141.43 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 31.27 | 134.99 | 30.48 | 165.47 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 30.38 | 94.75 | 34.64 | 129.39 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 37.05 | 153.30 | 24.32 | 177.62 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 34.37 | 146.36 | 5.71 | 152.07 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 30.62 | 120.56 | 11.71 | 132.27 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 35 (3) | 30.35 | 148.14 | 24.42 | 172.56 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 28.53 | 87.70 | 32.20 | 119.90 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 26.24 | 113.10 | 27.83 | 140.93 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 28.80 | 124.29 | 35.32 | 159.61 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 30.71 | 105.26 | 41.06 | 146.32 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 8267 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 67.43 | 133.88 | 68.86 | 202.74 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8331 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 27.49 | 111.06 | 61.23 | 172.29 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 16.15 | 141.36 | 48.52 | 189.88 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 14.81 | 96.55 | 58.82 | 155.37 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 16.68 | 120.90 | 58.31 | 179.21 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 16.21 | 104.51 | 61.88 | 166.39 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 34.46 | 198.94 | 22.40 | 221.34 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 31.23 | 116.25 | 14.60 | 130.85 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 29.48 | 125.68 | 41.11 | 166.79 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 30.99 | 153.70 | 38.93 | 192.63 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 35 (4) | 31.52 | 96.49 | 54.51 | 151.00 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 31.61 | 117.11 | 14.98 | 132.09 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 25 (1) | 32.25 | 104.25 | 19.29 | 123.54 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 30 (14) | 65.58 | 291.40 | 287.63 | 579.03 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 32 (14) | 67.13 | 340.65 | 275.74 | 616.39 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8035 | GS | QLF | 16 (12) | 76.23 | 371.52 | 189.70 | 561.22 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8034 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 76.13 | 384.98 | 189.70 | 574.68 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 34 (12) | 152.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8031 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 53.08 | 279.60 | 224.13 | 503.73 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8030 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 58.23 | 302.50 | 224.13 | 526.63 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 111.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 37 (7) | 35.07 | 216.09 | 4.35 | 220.44 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 35.83 | 214.60 | 12.41 | 227.01 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 32.99 | 148.93 | 28.79 | 177.72 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 32.20 | 176.17 | 32.57 | 208.74 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 56 (10) | 33.62 | 215.40 | 5.76 | 221.16 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 44 (6) | 33.62 | 197.89 | 9.92 | 207.81 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 37 (14) | 39.61 | 331.11 | 69.15 | 400.26 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 34.35 | 169.41 | 58.15 | 227.56 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 29.73 | 238.02 | 20.00 | 258.02 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 39 (7) | 16.16 | 146.43 | 50.58 | 197.01 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 16.67 | 222.94 | 39.68 | 262.62 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 42 (7) | 18.25 | 217.55 | 22.95 | 240.50 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 18.92 | 231.14 | 22.44 | 253.58 | IBARTS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8324 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 17.57 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8339 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 17.20 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8236 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 18.64 | | UNS |