| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 27.86 | 76.10 | 24.42 | 100.52 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.27 | 19.58 | 35.32 | 54.90 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.58 | 20.13 | 41.06 | 61.19 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 13.60 | 31.93 | 49.04 | 80.97 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 15.00 | 42.76 | 41.05 | 83.81 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 11.87 | 28.10 | 40.51 | 68.61 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 12.43 | 45.55 | 50.64 | 96.19 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.85 | 45.50 | 32.50 | 78.00 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.84 | 0.00 | 54.51 | 54.51 | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | QLF | 68 (28) | 114.96 | 144.40 | 34.04 | 178.44 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 56 (33) | 118.51 | 132.46 | 39.57 | 172.03 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | QLF | 29 (17) | 103.36 | 80.27 | 46.54 | 126.81 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | QLF | 47 (25) | 102.95 | 130.67 | 34.25 | 164.92 | FIS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 28.59 | 73.96 | 5.76 | 79.72 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 29.24 | 77.00 | 9.92 | 86.92 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.80 | 14.73 | 69.15 | 83.88 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.86 | 25.66 | 58.15 | 83.81 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.51 | 11.86 | 62.09 | 73.95 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.87 | 0.00 | 58.81 | 58.81 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 133.89 | 49.37 | 136.14 | 185.51 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 60.29 | 36.41 | 170.08 | 206.49 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 59.86 | 33.73 | 171.36 | 205.09 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 95.63 | 21.05 | 154.10 | 175.15 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8133 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 87.19 | 13.65 | 182.03 | 195.68 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 87.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.49 | 28.86 | 219.93 | 248.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.12 | 18.89 | 224.40 | 243.29 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.70 | 34.90 | 215.70 | 250.60 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 125.97 | 57.18 | 139.60 | 196.78 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 125.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8012 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 92.19 | 46.14 | 164.48 | 210.62 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 92.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8004 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 94.65 | 64.10 | 165.62 | 229.72 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 94.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.82 | 46.06 | 40.44 | 86.50 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.13 | 47.08 | 184.80 | 231.88 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 97.09 | 54.80 | 132.47 | 187.27 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 96.13 | 61.06 | 123.58 | 184.64 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 60.38 | 71.89 | 139.53 | 211.42 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8182 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 120.39 | 15.04 | 170.60 | 185.64 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 120.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8214 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 87.05 | 14.00 | 147.40 | 161.40 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 87.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8210 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8207 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 61.28 | 74.14 | 136.96 | 211.10 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 61.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 58.20 | 82.97 | 113.20 | 196.17 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 58.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 30.88 | 56.86 | 22.58 | 79.44 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 30.35 | 79.56 | 14.76 | 94.32 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 31.80 | 80.00 | 11.36 | 91.36 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 13.63 | 71.42 | 29.57 | 100.99 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.38 | 44.67 | 37.83 | 82.50 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 13.28 | 49.24 | 36.89 | 86.13 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 12.03 | 68.13 | 31.28 | 99.41 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.11 | 64.94 | 15.50 | 80.44 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 14.85 | 96.81 | 10.00 | 106.81 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 31.45 | 78.17 | 12.76 | 90.93 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 32.11 | 95.20 | 9.49 | 104.69 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 54.41 | 74.83 | 198.71 | 273.54 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.35 | 60.42 | 193.87 | 254.29 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 53.34 | 93.14 | 197.21 | 290.35 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 33 (8) | 61.99 | 134.39 | 157.66 | 292.05 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 63.82 | 57.55 | 185.39 | 242.94 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 62.17 | 69.19 | 184.24 | 253.43 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 47.94 | 32.82 | 208.09 | 240.91 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 38 (8) | 53.42 | 114.48 | 159.12 | 273.60 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 34 (9) | 57.20 | 116.51 | 157.35 | 273.86 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8168 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.76 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.88 | 44.51 | 253.38 | 297.89 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 10 (4) | 56.79 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | QLF | 14 (4) | 61.05 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 15 (5) | 62.40 | 136.68 | 168.65 | 305.33 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 10 (2) | 60.60 | 84.76 | 165.68 | 250.44 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.40 | 65.71 | 241.08 | 306.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.73 | 87.41 | 234.77 | 322.18 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.64 | 24.60 | 243.34 | 267.94 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.14 | 14.10 | 282.72 | 296.82 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 65.31 | 246.36 | 254.40 | 500.76 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.92 | 16.78 | 261.27 | 278.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.56 | 24.25 | 279.04 | 303.29 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 2 | 41.89 | 26.74 | 351.69 | 378.43 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 2 | 41.24 | 14.79 | 358.72 | 373.51 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8314 | SL | QLF | 2 | 38.23 | 15.78 | 352.13 | 367.91 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8313 | SL | QLF | 3 | 38.55 | 15.84 | 362.15 | 377.99 | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 24 | 28.96 | 138.78 | 19.20 | 157.98 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 36 | 35.70 | 209.62 | 12.62 | 222.24 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 48 | 33.22 | 205.63 | 7.92 | 213.55 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 40 | 14.54 | 129.74 | 34.43 | 164.17 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 39 | 14.48 | 130.38 | 39.96 | 170.34 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 24 | 15.58 | 162.58 | 23.25 | 185.83 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 23 | 15.65 | 124.68 | 33.95 | 158.63 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 41 | 35.39 | 201.55 | 14.09 | 215.64 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 17.19 | 202.27 | 15.03 | 217.30 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 17.19 | 174.28 | 20.31 | 194.59 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 16.75 | 222.92 | 19.58 | 242.50 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 16.20 | 162.97 | 32.44 | 195.41 | IBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8193 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 72.76 | 165.97 | 218.25 | 384.22 | BASS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8192 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 65.26 | 187.26 | 220.83 | 408.09 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8198 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 48.63 | 137.93 | 204.95 | 342.88 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8197 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 46.72 | 140.55 | 213.09 | 353.64 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 11 (6) | 40.34 | | UNS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8027 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.72 | | UNS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8023 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.74 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.84 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 49.18 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8231 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.71 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8229 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 71.65 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.90 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.90 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.70 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8171 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.14 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.59 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.99 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.99 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.47 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8078 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.45 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8073 | GS | QLF | 20 | 34.32 | | UNS |
| 01-Jan-2015 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8005 | COM | QLF | 19 | 72.73 | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8131 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8013 | GS | QLF | 6 | 62.21 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.31 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 5 | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 3 | 17.29 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.15 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.72 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 4 | 14.77 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8168 | SL | QLF | 3 | 17.03 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.20 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8154 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.55 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.87 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.81 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 9 | 16.23 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 9 | 16.39 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.21 | | UNS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8165 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 68.78 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8146 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 33.89 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8130 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 27.32 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 33.73 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8107 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 42.08 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 39.56 | | UNS |