| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8403 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.08 | 9.16 | 225.52 | 234.68 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8400 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.87 | 0.00 | 222.32 | 222.32 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.11 | 31.46 | 4.89 | 36.35 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.10 | 36.27 | 5.00 | 41.27 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 28.26 | 36.34 | 5.59 | 41.93 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 27.77 | 39.34 | 9.71 | 49.05 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 27.63 | 120.33 | 13.31 | 133.64 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 88.90 | 68.63 | 149.03 | 217.66 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 109.48 | 50.47 | 146.91 | 197.38 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.64 | 38.05 | 144.23 | 182.28 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 94.34 | 69.21 | 146.04 | 215.25 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8232 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 111.50 | 63.48 | 160.36 | 223.84 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8228 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 118.88 | 46.39 | 164.31 | 210.70 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8231 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.97 | 0.00 | 188.33 | 188.33 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.40 | 26.12 | 153.05 | 179.17 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.54 | 17.94 | 160.68 | 178.62 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 54.78 | 17.41 | 157.37 | 174.78 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.21 | 25.74 | 158.15 | 183.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 41.04 | 23.66 | 150.88 | 174.54 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 40.94 | 18.60 | 151.88 | 170.48 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 111.52 | 54.00 | 148.06 | 202.06 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 111.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 111.25 | 44.06 | 151.80 | 195.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 111.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 106.81 | 81.78 | 158.26 | 240.04 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 106.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 102.67 | 47.72 | 157.82 | 205.54 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 102.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8172 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8168 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 117.46 | 35.88 | 163.84 | 199.72 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.94 | 39.90 | 189.25 | 229.15 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 61.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8393 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 64.74 | 20.88 | 190.50 | 211.38 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 64.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 30.94 | 74.93 | 15.59 | 90.52 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 30.24 | 92.47 | 14.22 | 106.69 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 30.00 | 105.24 | 4.24 | 109.48 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 29.36 | 105.91 | 16.13 | 122.04 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 31.16 | 100.48 | 8.76 | 109.24 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 32.30 | 131.49 | 12.86 | 144.35 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8205 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.87 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8204 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.84 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.68 | 26.50 | 211.65 | 238.15 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 46.63 | 56.50 | 192.89 | 249.39 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.23 | 59.77 | 198.00 | 257.77 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 56.25 | 86.13 | 187.99 | 274.12 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 18 (5) | 55.66 | 112.31 | 152.71 | 265.02 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 58.28 | | UNS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 57.93 | 19.55 | 253.14 | 272.69 | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8197 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 43.19 | | UNS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8196 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 42.27 | 0.00 | 244.32 | 244.32 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 50.29 | 84.01 | 203.37 | 287.38 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 60.79 | 59.09 | 193.94 | 253.03 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 63.15 | 55.16 | 197.30 | 252.46 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 15 (15) | 55.30 | 60.85 | 245.08 | 305.93 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8193 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.17 | | UNS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8192 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.26 | 0.00 | 280.71 | 280.71 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8189 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.72 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.73 | 0.00 | 265.16 | 265.16 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 24 (6) | 56.01 | 146.24 | 150.36 | 296.60 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 17 (3) | 55.59 | 114.00 | 157.04 | 271.04 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 27 (5) | 59.28 | 126.35 | 154.32 | 280.67 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 25 (5) | 58.17 | 111.17 | 153.58 | 264.75 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 51.11 | 123.78 | 139.19 | 262.97 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 50.42 | 112.17 | 139.19 | 251.36 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 14 (5) | 101.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.99 | 87.61 | 141.37 | 228.98 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.35 | 108.24 | 141.37 | 249.61 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 98.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 33.48 | 94.57 | 155.46 | 250.03 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.61 | 64.90 | 155.46 | 220.36 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 64.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.17 | 92.34 | 141.72 | 234.06 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.18 | 81.77 | 141.72 | 223.49 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 61.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8347 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.18 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8346 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.56 | 30.05 | 250.64 | 280.69 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8213 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.60 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8212 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.29 | 32.66 | 263.08 | 295.74 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.58 | 106.78 | 184.94 | 291.72 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.09 | 97.71 | 184.94 | 282.65 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 62.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 33.07 | 86.41 | 181.97 | 268.38 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 31.53 | 79.60 | 181.97 | 261.57 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 64.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 27.75 | 96.16 | 14.92 | 111.08 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 28.03 | 95.41 | 24.99 | 120.40 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 33.16 | 108.19 | 16.92 | 125.11 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 30 (1) | 29.95 | 108.97 | 23.76 | 132.73 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 29.98 | 122.57 | 13.65 | 136.22 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 31.67 | 116.23 | 18.42 | 134.65 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 63.66 | 67.90 | 223.64 | 291.54 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 64.93 | 79.00 | 216.72 | 295.72 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 51.25 | 39.09 | 264.02 | 303.11 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.70 | 45.71 | 203.51 | 249.22 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.15 | 51.42 | 205.59 | 257.01 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 17 (6) | 54.00 | 87.53 | 245.31 | 332.84 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 21 (9) | 54.32 | 108.27 | 238.75 | 347.02 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 19 (7) | 54.32 | 76.72 | 247.11 | 323.83 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 19 (7) | 55.81 | 103.86 | 235.94 | 339.80 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 13 | 59.29 | 157.57 | 189.89 | 347.46 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 58.78 | 108.04 | 194.49 | 302.53 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 4 (6) | 57.07 | 98.69 | 194.49 | 293.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 115.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 54.05 | 101.36 | 188.22 | 289.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.67 | 104.89 | 188.22 | 293.11 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 103.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | QLF | 6 | 48.30 | 122.49 | 186.27 | 308.76 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8749 | SL | QLF | 9 | 36.77 | 116.22 | 209.92 | 326.14 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8748 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8744 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8743 | SL | QLF | 5 | 34.99 | 78.34 | 208.61 | 286.95 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 31.04 | 143.52 | 18.98 | 162.50 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 42 (4) | 32.33 | 170.45 | 17.83 | 188.28 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 41 (10) | 33.81 | 181.76 | 32.23 | 213.99 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 32.36 | 149.81 | 35.02 | 184.83 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 16.19 | 118.44 | 41.21 | 159.65 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 16.77 | 157.11 | 45.88 | 202.99 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 13.22 | 112.85 | 59.31 | 172.16 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 13.70 | 169.37 | 43.29 | 212.66 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 16.84 | 136.33 | 45.57 | 181.90 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 16.16 | 145.13 | 42.92 | 188.05 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 17.25 | 114.57 | 42.01 | 156.58 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 17.76 | 121.27 | 53.18 | 174.45 | IBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 24.92 | 182.32 | 16.69 | 199.01 | OBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.41 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 38.80 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.63 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.02 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.11 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8348 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.49 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8339 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.51 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.01 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.35 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.26 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.52 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8290 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.81 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8288 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.31 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8256 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 13.32 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 18.12 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.27 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8242 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 19.22 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 42.47 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 38.77 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 17.26 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 16.92 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8201 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.19 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8191 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 14.98 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8234 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.46 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.61 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 43 (6) | 56.89 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 49 (5) | 49.06 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8013 | GS | QLF | 26 (7) | 59.66 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8254 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 17.16 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8320 | COM | QLF | 11 (4) | 42.97 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 60 (4) | 39.70 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8314 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 51.02 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8232 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 18.55 | | UNS |