| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.43 | 25.05 | 6.29 | 31.34 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.85 | 16.40 | 14.23 | 30.63 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 27.48 | 41.85 | 4.89 | 46.74 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.09 | 36.00 | 5.00 | 41.00 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.96 | 28.20 | 5.59 | 33.79 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 27.48 | 31.31 | 9.71 | 41.02 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.91 | 42.20 | 5.56 | 47.76 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 87.36 | 54.80 | 149.03 | 203.83 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 111.16 | 66.74 | 146.91 | 213.65 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 96.83 | 97.69 | 146.04 | 243.73 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 90.07 | 36.96 | 155.22 | 192.18 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 134.48 | 77.82 | 149.49 | 227.31 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 55.46 | 27.44 | 153.05 | 180.49 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 21 (15) | 57.23 | 77.52 | 160.68 | 238.20 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 18 (16) | 56.48 | 54.88 | 157.37 | 212.25 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 22 (17) | 58.45 | 74.19 | 158.15 | 232.34 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 19 (15) | 44.01 | 111.49 | 150.88 | 262.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 116.94 | 105.71 | 148.06 | 253.77 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 20 (14) | 116.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 101.47 | 41.19 | 158.26 | 199.45 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 101.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 103.47 | 53.78 | 157.82 | 211.60 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 103.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.96 | 49.24 | 11.74 | 60.98 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 29.02 | 31.21 | 14.99 | 46.20 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 29.50 | 37.46 | 15.59 | 53.05 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.41 | 69.90 | 14.22 | 84.12 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 28.01 | 49.84 | 4.24 | 54.08 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 27.19 | 44.13 | 16.13 | 60.26 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.60 | 32.25 | 8.76 | 41.01 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 28.77 | 37.34 | 12.86 | 50.20 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 118.23 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 94.20 | 124.13 | 128.92 | 253.05 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 22 (15) | 56.33 | 127.98 | 152.71 | 280.69 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 62.86 | 151.52 | 153.06 | 304.58 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 62.41 | 157.87 | 144.28 | 302.15 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 94.76 | 72.86 | 141.12 | 213.98 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8573 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 63.55 | 113.94 | 184.94 | 298.88 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 63.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8569 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 64.30 | 79.29 | 181.97 | 261.26 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 64.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 27.13 | 77.70 | 14.92 | 92.62 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 27.03 | 65.96 | 24.99 | 90.95 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 28.59 | 70.87 | 23.76 | 94.63 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 29.09 | 97.26 | 13.65 | 110.91 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 30.67 | 89.51 | 18.42 | 107.93 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 13.76 | 52.92 | 42.65 | 95.57 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 14.64 | 75.97 | 37.00 | 112.97 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 14.33 | 53.59 | 46.34 | 99.93 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 30.56 | 97.48 | 20.82 | 118.30 | IBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8429 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 37.64 | 131.62 | 199.64 | 331.26 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8428 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.77 | 85.87 | 199.64 | 285.51 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8427 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 74.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8425 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.79 | 129.74 | 213.00 | 342.74 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8424 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 58.46 | 128.98 | 213.00 | 341.98 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8423 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 119.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8417 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 62.04 | 154.48 | 189.63 | 344.11 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8416 | GS | QLF | 5 (6) | 57.94 | 165.32 | 189.63 | 354.95 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | QLF | 21 (6) | 119.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8421 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 40.75 | 108.43 | 185.34 | 293.77 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8420 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 38.33 | 154.91 | 185.34 | 340.25 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 79.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 67.40 | 131.22 | 223.64 | 354.86 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 68.39 | 137.03 | 216.72 | 353.75 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 55.29 | 135.98 | 264.02 | 400.00 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 52.64 | 108.47 | 203.51 | 311.98 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 53.68 | 106.42 | 205.59 | 312.01 | BASS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 35.90 | 122.81 | 0.82 | 123.63 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 30.63 | 131.99 | 18.98 | 150.97 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 38 (3) | 31.56 | 149.01 | 17.83 | 166.84 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 31.66 | 123.78 | 32.23 | 156.01 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 33.08 | 169.38 | 35.02 | 204.40 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 33.78 | 185.01 | 28.91 | 213.92 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 53.90 | 87.01 | 188.31 | 275.32 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 41 (41) | 56.27 | 227.47 | 243.51 | 470.98 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 41 (41) | 56.85 | 236.64 | 254.60 | 491.24 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 57.74 | 277.08 | 194.55 | 471.63 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 50 (8) | 35.28 | 201.11 | 13.67 | 214.78 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 39.18 | 326.18 | 22.40 | 348.58 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 34.27 | 198.62 | 14.60 | 213.22 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 32.94 | 226.11 | 41.11 | 267.22 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8196 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 13.85 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 16.71 | | UNS |