| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 724 | SG | QLF | 35 (8) | 65.25 | 105.64 | 23.00 | 128.64 | FIS |
| 09-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 723 | SG | QLF | 20 (5) | 63.31 | 74.50 | 23.00 | 97.50 | FIS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | QLF | 23 (16) | 89.82 | 36.53 | 28.50 | 65.03 | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.75 | 12.83 | 11.09 | 23.92 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.63 | 14.83 | 15.59 | 30.42 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.84 | 0.00 | 14.22 | 14.22 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 27.17 | 26.45 | 4.24 | 30.69 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.64 | 0.00 | 16.13 | 16.13 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.47 | 17.41 | 10.00 | 27.41 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 24.60 | 29.32 | 10.00 | 39.32 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 83.69 | 16.96 | 45.64 | 62.60 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 40 (12) | 114.27 | 86.25 | 29.13 | 115.38 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 104.27 | 53.55 | 25.64 | 79.19 | FIS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8575 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.04 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8574 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.65 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | DNS | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 36 (12) | 108.08 | 54.57 | 33.46 | 88.03 | FIS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8752 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.93 | 2.18 | 35.02 | 37.20 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.19 | 0.00 | 45.57 | 45.57 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.48 | 0.00 | 42.92 | 42.92 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.15 | 27.37 | 130.76 | 158.13 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 94.09 | 52.21 | 129.45 | 181.66 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 85.06 | 37.05 | 147.87 | 184.92 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 84.44 | 24.85 | 135.78 | 160.63 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8041 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 87.24 | 0.00 | 156.77 | 156.77 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8038 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 87.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8037 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.15 | 0.00 | 177.17 | 177.17 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8036 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.08 | 0.00 | 180.00 | 180.00 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.21 | 0.00 | 174.65 | 174.65 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 105.80 | 13.64 | 166.11 | 179.75 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 105.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.56 | 69.63 | 16.91 | 86.54 | IBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.01 | 0.00 | 225.99 | 225.99 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.24 | 0.00 | 165.76 | 165.76 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 28.96 | 34.31 | 13.67 | 47.98 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 36.53 | 8.70 | 24.52 | 33.22 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.43 | 30.49 | 32.56 | 63.05 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.81 | 39.28 | 30.48 | 69.76 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.47 | 0.00 | 32.20 | 32.20 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.10 | 3.92 | 49.04 | 52.96 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.66 | 25.24 | 41.05 | 66.29 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 11.68 | 15.97 | 40.51 | 56.48 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.87 | 10.61 | 50.64 | 61.25 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 20.16 | 45.38 | 25.92 | 71.30 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.89 | 21.37 | 32.50 | 53.87 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.07 | 6.03 | 54.51 | 60.54 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 29.49 | 60.30 | 14.98 | 75.28 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 30.66 | 63.12 | 19.29 | 82.41 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 108.22 | 83.10 | 213.67 | 296.77 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8020 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8002 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8001 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 56.10 | 53.88 | 257.69 | 311.57 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8006 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8003 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.05 | 59.38 | 32.57 | 91.95 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 28.57 | 73.39 | 5.76 | 79.15 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 29.32 | 79.21 | 9.92 | 89.13 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.91 | 26.97 | 58.15 | 85.12 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 23.46 | 45.27 | 26.24 | 71.51 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 25.01 | 84.33 | 20.00 | 104.33 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 31.17 | 78.89 | 14.50 | 93.39 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 27.49 | 51.15 | 19.27 | 70.42 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 25.91 | 55.15 | 17.14 | 72.29 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 20.75 | 74.86 | 23.97 | 98.83 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 21.73 | 83.48 | 26.44 | 109.92 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 14.16 | 37.96 | 50.58 | 88.54 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 14.21 | 82.32 | 39.68 | 122.00 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 16.46 | 124.61 | 22.95 | 147.56 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 55 (22) | 89.85 | 214.46 | 178.88 | 393.34 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 50 (23) | 91.61 | 275.66 | 172.47 | 448.13 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 21 | 66.48 | 190.51 | 152.98 | 343.49 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 46.86 | 79.84 | 232.06 | 311.90 | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 41 (9) | 31.62 | 220.68 | 0.00 | 220.68 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 29.10 | 174.34 | 5.00 | 179.34 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 36.95 | 201.41 | 46.08 | 247.49 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 48.54 | 260.61 | 5.52 | 266.13 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 47.06 | 224.01 | 12.74 | 236.75 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 41 (14) | 46.97 | 521.85 | 6.89 | 528.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 27.67 | 166.54 | 17.45 | 183.99 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 37 (7) | 30.23 | 236.62 | 10.00 | 246.62 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 12.89 | 176.52 | 47.26 | 223.78 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8033 | COM | QLF | 17 (17) | 46.75 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 52.25 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 57.60 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8244 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 23.92 | | UNS |