| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8403 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.36 | 0.00 | 225.52 | 225.52 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8400 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.97 | 14.63 | 222.32 | 236.95 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.90 | 2.72 | 5.00 | 7.72 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.05 | 19.23 | 5.56 | 24.79 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 104.77 | 4.84 | 146.91 | 151.75 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.42 | 32.82 | 144.23 | 177.05 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 124.88 | 0.16 | 149.49 | 149.65 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.22 | 0.22 | 153.05 | 153.27 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.85 | 2.66 | 160.68 | 163.34 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.99 | 0.00 | 157.37 | 157.37 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 109.16 | 31.48 | 148.06 | 179.54 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 109.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.41 | 26.62 | 151.80 | 178.42 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 98.28 | 14.47 | 157.82 | 172.29 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 98.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.73 | 0.00 | 189.25 | 189.25 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8393 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.94 | 0.00 | 190.50 | 190.50 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 28.62 | 40.09 | 11.74 | 51.83 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 29.09 | 33.05 | 14.99 | 48.04 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 27.90 | 46.77 | 4.24 | 51.01 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.77 | 5.88 | 24.77 | 30.65 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.88 | 15.03 | 24.48 | 39.51 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.26 | 20.53 | 23.10 | 43.63 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 29.01 | 43.74 | 12.86 | 56.60 | IBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.13 | 0.83 | 211.65 | 212.48 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.28 | 0.00 | 192.89 | 192.89 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.26 | 1.18 | 198.00 | 199.18 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.03 | 23.38 | 187.99 | 211.37 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 14 (1) | 55.28 | 103.42 | 152.71 | 256.13 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 47.49 | 38.69 | 203.37 | 242.06 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.43 | 0.00 | 193.94 | 193.94 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.88 | 0.00 | 197.30 | 197.30 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.49 | 19.90 | 245.08 | 264.98 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.07 | 2.02 | 234.18 | 236.20 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 49.19 | 81.19 | 139.19 | 220.38 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.48 | 69.00 | 139.19 | 208.19 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 97.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | QLF | 1 | 48.92 | 63.89 | 141.37 | 205.26 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.63 | 49.01 | 155.46 | 204.47 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.21 | 54.51 | 155.46 | 209.97 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 61.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.52 | 75.19 | 141.72 | 216.91 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.14 | 53.80 | 141.72 | 195.52 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 59.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.12 | 68.10 | 184.94 | 253.04 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 29.95 | 67.36 | 184.94 | 252.30 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 60.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.03 | 60.73 | 181.97 | 242.70 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.80 | 60.85 | 181.97 | 242.82 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 62.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 26.51 | 50.65 | 24.99 | 75.64 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 32.71 | 96.81 | 16.92 | 113.73 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 28 (1) | 28.99 | 94.41 | 13.65 | 108.06 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.03 | 43.76 | 40.35 | 84.11 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 14.09 | 71.69 | 42.65 | 114.34 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 14.88 | 89.19 | 37.00 | 126.19 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 14.69 | 73.27 | 46.34 | 119.61 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 30.61 | 72.63 | 28.01 | 100.64 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 30.12 | 85.56 | 20.82 | 106.38 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 55.67 | 88.61 | 219.26 | 307.87 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 61.82 | 36.74 | 223.64 | 260.38 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 62.54 | 38.91 | 216.72 | 255.63 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.50 | 64.67 | 189.89 | 254.56 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 56.30 | 98.87 | 189.89 | 288.76 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 8 (1) | 111.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 57.43 | 82.36 | 194.49 | 276.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 56.91 | 95.58 | 194.49 | 290.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 12 (4) | 114.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.96 | 66.12 | 186.27 | 252.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 45.69 | 76.42 | 186.27 | 262.69 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 92.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8749 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.30 | 36.36 | 209.92 | 246.28 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8748 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.14 | 26.95 | 209.92 | 236.87 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 66.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8744 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8743 | SL | QLF | 1 | 33.46 | 43.21 | 208.61 | 251.82 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 28.63 | 75.70 | 18.98 | 94.68 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 29.53 | 66.34 | 32.23 | 98.57 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 29.60 | 74.77 | 35.02 | 109.79 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.83 | 47.16 | 41.21 | 88.37 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.35 | 81.99 | 45.88 | 127.87 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 12.18 | 46.54 | 59.31 | 105.85 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 12.07 | 62.37 | 43.29 | 105.66 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 32.42 | 96.06 | 0.88 | 96.94 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 34.48 | 104.56 | 10.00 | 114.56 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.30 | 57.10 | 45.57 | 102.67 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 14.83 | 73.11 | 42.92 | 116.03 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 16.56 | 80.78 | 42.01 | 122.79 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 16.00 | 36.91 | 53.18 | 90.09 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 35.15 | 148.15 | 5.00 | 153.15 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 29.27 | 94.03 | 29.78 | 123.81 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.65 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 29.93 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.76 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 36.05 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.74 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.80 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8176 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.73 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.13 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.70 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8019 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.08 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.03 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8335 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.56 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8337 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.76 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8348 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8339 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.63 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.26 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8318 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8312 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.39 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.30 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8300 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8298 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.92 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 16.31 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.70 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8290 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8288 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.62 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.04 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8274 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.37 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.25 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.11 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.18 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8258 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.08 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.24 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.24 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8244 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.19 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8242 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.61 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8028 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 58.54 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 55.78 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8026 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 42.36 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 48.52 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.90 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.38 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 17.10 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.85 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 17.74 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8205 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.74 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.55 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8201 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.88 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8196 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 13.25 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8191 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 14.17 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8234 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8177 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 27.98 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8173 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 12.11 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 20.73 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 20.00 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 21.40 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8244 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 22.77 | | UNS |