| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 33.24 | 22.41 | 0.37 | 22.78 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.56 | 28.97 | 0.00 | 28.97 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9369 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.86 | 35.64 | 5.00 | 40.64 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.95 | 21.32 | 5.00 | 26.32 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 44.61 | 24.35 | 5.00 | 29.35 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 44.78 | 51.11 | 10.00 | 61.11 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 28.91 | 32.71 | 8.08 | 40.79 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.19 | 20.84 | 11.21 | 32.05 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.89 | 19.46 | 21.60 | 41.06 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.61 | 31.68 | 10.00 | 41.68 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 61.07 | 60.30 | 5.00 | 65.30 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 60.60 | 78.44 | 5.00 | 83.44 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.26 | 28.10 | 5.00 | 33.10 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.18 | 17.01 | 10.00 | 27.01 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 29.37 | 14.45 | 15.91 | 30.36 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 29.86 | 18.81 | 6.24 | 25.05 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.24 | 9.97 | 10.00 | 19.97 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.85 | 0.00 | 12.18 | 12.18 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 38.27 | 28.54 | 0.00 | 28.54 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.56 | 28.18 | 10.00 | 38.18 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.32 | 24.95 | 10.00 | 34.95 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.24 | 15.66 | 10.00 | 25.66 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 60.79 | 82.02 | 0.00 | 82.02 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.43 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9386 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.37 | 7.68 | 40.63 | 48.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9385 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.26 | 0.00 | 38.22 | 38.22 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9302 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.53 | 23.45 | 33.83 | 57.28 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9301 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.66 | 20.15 | 33.05 | 53.20 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.34 | 22.57 | 12.03 | 34.60 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.81 | 37.59 | 16.09 | 53.68 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 35.32 | 47.32 | 5.00 | 52.32 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.69 | 35.15 | 5.00 | 40.15 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 29.38 | 25.19 | 17.15 | 42.34 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 28.83 | 44.32 | 13.90 | 58.22 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9285 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.35 | 27.13 | 36.63 | 63.76 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9284 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.64 | 14.23 | 42.15 | 56.38 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9283 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.95 | 11.91 | 41.38 | 53.29 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9282 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.51 | 32.44 | 37.95 | 70.39 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 33.28 | 38.08 | 5.00 | 43.08 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 34.35 | 27.11 | 5.00 | 32.11 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.91 | 42.35 | 19.14 | 61.49 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.06 | 29.83 | 23.95 | 53.78 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 55.57 | 175.84 | 123.28 | 299.12 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 54.04 | 171.91 | 123.28 | 295.19 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 23 (11) | 109.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 14 (16) | 54.27 | 139.35 | 137.18 | 276.53 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 20 (16) | 55.45 | 239.40 | 137.18 | 376.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 27 (16) | 109.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 33.60 | 59.95 | 147.71 | 207.66 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 32.49 | 62.17 | 147.71 | 209.88 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 66.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 32.17 | 46.08 | 141.05 | 187.13 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 31.23 | 64.35 | 141.05 | 205.40 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 63.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.90 | 29.68 | 10.00 | 39.68 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 26.56 | 26.49 | 10.00 | 36.49 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 33.49 | 26.66 | 5.00 | 31.66 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 37.36 | 59.83 | 5.00 | 64.83 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 29.82 | 59.86 | 7.12 | 66.98 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 31.48 | 60.52 | 11.33 | 71.85 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.38 | 43.57 | 18.33 | 61.90 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.75 | 36.37 | 21.34 | 57.71 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.83 | 0.00 | 46.53 | 46.53 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 14.89 | 55.95 | 41.98 | 97.93 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.58 | 4.03 | 42.28 | 46.31 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.57 | 24.87 | 41.64 | 66.51 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 34.50 | 30.88 | 5.00 | 35.88 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 31.52 | 63.98 | 5.00 | 68.98 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 31.65 | 87.57 | 5.00 | 92.57 | IBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 44.81 | 60.51 | 0.00 | 60.51 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 30.47 | 76.20 | 10.70 | 86.90 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 30.55 | 53.06 | 9.12 | 62.18 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.32 | 20.04 | 17.71 | 37.75 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.02 | 20.35 | 15.67 | 36.02 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 45.31 | 60.16 | 10.00 | 70.16 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 31.32 | 62.77 | 13.72 | 76.49 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 31.74 | 97.21 | 5.00 | 102.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 40.21 | 63.33 | 5.00 | 68.33 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 40.53 | 91.17 | 5.00 | 96.17 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 68.66 | 93.83 | 5.00 | 98.83 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 15.23 | 45.85 | 17.34 | 63.19 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.97 | 39.51 | 23.23 | 62.74 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 16.97 | 35.64 | 33.49 | 69.13 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 17.12 | 72.67 | 13.04 | 85.71 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 34.94 | 71.83 | 5.00 | 76.83 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 35.31 | 69.27 | 5.00 | 74.27 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 30.94 | 49.37 | 13.34 | 62.71 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 29.73 | 71.73 | 5.00 | 76.73 | IBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.07 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.08 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.16 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9304 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.49 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9302 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.34 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.98 | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9298 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.04 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.14 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9290 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.25 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9288 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.04 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.51 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.85 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 12.80 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9266 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.77 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.11 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.25 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.51 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 18.07 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9244 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.19 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9242 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.87 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9220 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 19.09 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 16.41 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.89 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9185 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 23.35 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9205 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 14.93 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.90 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9196 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.24 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9191 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 14.86 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9173 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 12.19 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9244 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 16.05 | | UNS |