| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8343 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 31.85 | 54.43 | 15.84 | 70.27 | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.56 | 60.45 | 18.91 | 79.36 | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.97 | 46.38 | 12.68 | 59.06 | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 29.05 | 69.64 | 6.29 | 75.93 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 28.25 | 55.32 | 14.23 | 69.55 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 29.10 | 112.64 | 0.00 | 112.64 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 29.91 | 81.08 | 5.59 | 86.67 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 29.93 | 99.18 | 9.71 | 108.89 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 28.20 | 69.77 | 10.91 | 80.68 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 27.61 | 87.33 | 11.33 | 98.66 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 32.67 | 114.81 | 23.25 | 138.06 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 28.32 | 70.99 | 13.06 | 84.05 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 30.06 | 88.80 | 5.00 | 93.80 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 31.63 | 114.86 | 5.56 | 120.42 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 27.16 | 105.87 | 13.31 | 119.18 | OBARTS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | QLF | 34 (15) | 113.92 | 242.20 | 28.50 | 270.70 | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | QLF | 49 (23) | 131.45 | 276.60 | 23.00 | 299.60 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | QLF | 52 (28) | 130.61 | 258.30 | 26.29 | 284.59 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 88.36 | 87.22 | 127.67 | 214.89 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 88.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 103.91 | 51.38 | 155.48 | 206.86 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 103.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 708 | GS | QLF | 30 (24) | 117.03 | 106.78 | 70.61 | 177.39 | FIS |
| 19-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 707 | SL | QLF | 26 (20) | 88.74 | 132.36 | 68.29 | 200.65 | FIS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 31.00 | 59.60 | 30.22 | 89.82 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 31.55 | 118.93 | 11.74 | 130.67 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 31.76 | 103.09 | 14.99 | 118.08 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 27.74 | 92.18 | 13.89 | 106.07 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 26.67 | 90.44 | 13.04 | 103.48 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 33.05 | 71.81 | 6.97 | 78.78 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | QLF | 53 (32) | 102.27 | 182.79 | 45.64 | 228.43 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | QLF | 50 (29) | 114.35 | 263.87 | 23.00 | 286.87 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 74 (40) | 132.62 | 262.29 | 29.13 | 291.42 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 84.87 | 75.13 | 149.76 | 224.89 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 84.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 1067 | GS | QLF | 28 (18) | 125.02 | 170.10 | 61.66 | 231.76 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 1066 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 89.01 | 135.90 | 69.34 | 205.24 | FIS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 31.69 | 93.85 | 10.00 | 103.85 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 35.90 | 57.47 | 0.00 | 57.47 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 65.06 | 149.35 | 10.31 | 159.66 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 67.34 | 155.57 | 2.50 | 158.07 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 38 (13) | 28.27 | 111.64 | 14.92 | 126.56 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 35 (12) | 28.79 | 117.79 | 24.99 | 142.78 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 33.15 | 107.93 | 16.92 | 124.85 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 29.93 | 108.41 | 23.76 | 132.17 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 27.44 | 45.50 | 38.56 | 84.06 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 26.11 | 69.84 | 14.00 | 83.84 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 28.94 | 92.99 | 13.65 | 106.64 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 31.10 | 101.00 | 18.42 | 119.42 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 33.30 | 63.89 | 9.98 | 73.87 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 31.16 | 87.05 | 28.01 | 115.06 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 30.50 | 95.85 | 20.82 | 116.67 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 28.29 | 82.42 | 21.00 | 103.42 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 25.11 | 58.74 | 44.03 | 102.77 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 23.95 | 43.61 | 43.35 | 86.96 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 114.71 | 119.21 | 184.46 | 303.67 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8430 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 73.16 | 84.87 | 199.64 | 284.51 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8427 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 73.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8426 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 114.95 | 88.28 | 213.00 | 301.28 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8423 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 114.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8418 | GS | QLF | 15 (9) | 119.60 | 150.61 | 189.63 | 340.24 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | QLF | 19 (9) | 119.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8422 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 76.02 | 79.43 | 185.34 | 264.77 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 76.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 121.89 | 160.13 | 191.05 | 351.18 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 39 (39) | 68.89 | 272.35 | 204.31 | 476.66 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 98.97 | 120.58 | 184.31 | 304.89 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 86.86 | 97.02 | 168.88 | 265.90 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 86.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 117.57 | 103.00 | 213.99 | 316.99 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 117.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8366 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 92.94 | 109.78 | 189.41 | 299.19 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 92.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8362 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 100.79 | 239.01 | 177.20 | 416.21 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | QLF | 20 (11) | 100.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8358 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 97.04 | 142.19 | 189.83 | 332.02 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 97.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8708 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.37 | 29.79 | 68.57 | 98.36 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8706 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.30 | 19.15 | 65.74 | 84.89 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 32.60 | 109.14 | 25.04 | 134.18 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 42.98 | 76.36 | 2.51 | 78.87 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 41.12 | 101.05 | 5.00 | 106.05 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 61 (13) | 37.47 | 324.48 | 18.98 | 343.46 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 31.18 | 138.42 | 17.83 | 156.25 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 27.56 | 87.51 | 12.55 | 100.06 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 43.46 | 113.55 | 12.14 | 125.69 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 33.44 | 137.80 | 22.12 | 159.92 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.09 | 67.44 | 28.97 | 96.41 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 33.43 | 79.15 | 10.00 | 89.15 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 70.29 | 180.59 | 11.37 | 191.96 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 26.85 | 88.05 | 27.83 | 115.88 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 15.97 | 91.57 | 45.57 | 137.14 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 15.55 | 112.10 | 42.92 | 155.02 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 17.07 | 105.75 | 42.01 | 147.76 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 17.44 | 105.93 | 53.18 | 159.11 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 33.66 | 110.92 | 5.00 | 115.92 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 33.17 | 96.42 | 7.18 | 103.60 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 31.75 | 130.02 | 28.91 | 158.93 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 31.19 | 148.08 | 29.78 | 177.86 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 32.38 | 76.74 | 24.01 | 100.75 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 11.05 | 79.08 | 59.55 | 138.63 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 21.67 | 77.92 | 31.11 | 109.03 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | QLF | 83 (46) | 55.84 | 385.38 | 130.76 | 516.14 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 102.47 | 119.84 | 169.69 | 289.53 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 102.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 22 (17) | 130.08 | 114.16 | 185.45 | 299.61 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 30 (17) | 130.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | QLF | 25 (18) | 110.33 | 143.08 | 184.74 | 327.82 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 37 (18) | 110.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 49 (49) | 102.47 | 251.36 | 147.87 | 399.23 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 52 (52) | 71.00 | 343.95 | 136.59 | 480.54 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 53 (53) | 70.66 | 357.96 | 138.18 | 496.14 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 34 (34) | 105.39 | 212.13 | 135.78 | 347.91 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 100.32 | 178.61 | 185.67 | 364.28 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 21 (13) | 100.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 21 (20) | 115.68 | 135.46 | 199.09 | 334.55 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 30 (20) | 115.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 38 (28) | 82.62 | 234.07 | 158.91 | 392.98 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 38 (26) | 85.91 | 281.40 | 157.93 | 439.33 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8053 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 134.80 | 166.43 | 156.46 | 322.89 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 34 (26) | 134.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8049 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 101.97 | 173.70 | 137.02 | 310.72 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 22 (19) | 101.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 29.40 | 69.33 | 44.51 | 113.84 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 30.50 | 74.95 | 13.67 | 88.62 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 32.02 | 111.12 | 5.44 | 116.56 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 42.08 | 161.68 | 27.44 | 189.12 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 40.50 | 143.93 | 31.21 | 175.14 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 40 (18) | 32.14 | 129.74 | 32.56 | 162.30 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 53 (18) | 43.41 | 470.81 | 30.48 | 501.29 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.12 | 60.54 | 34.64 | 95.18 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 34.91 | 102.28 | 24.32 | 126.60 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 33.95 | 135.65 | 5.71 | 141.36 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 29.09 | 103.75 | 32.20 | 135.95 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 33 (13) | 26.56 | 123.38 | 27.83 | 151.21 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 40.40 | 125.09 | 49.65 | 174.74 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 41.77 | 150.00 | 41.71 | 191.71 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 32 (13) | 16.15 | 141.36 | 48.52 | 189.88 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 41 (14) | 15.97 | 161.29 | 58.82 | 220.11 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 29 (13) | 17.46 | 160.69 | 58.31 | 219.00 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 42 (16) | 17.46 | 168.86 | 61.88 | 230.74 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 34.20 | 191.94 | 22.40 | 214.34 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 32.80 | 158.79 | 14.60 | 173.39 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 30.42 | 152.97 | 41.11 | 194.08 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 31.03 | 154.84 | 38.93 | 193.77 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 50 (23) | 36.05 | 176.22 | 32.50 | 208.72 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 50 (26) | 33.47 | 147.63 | 54.51 | 202.14 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 34 (14) | 33.22 | 160.26 | 14.98 | 175.24 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 39 (16) | 34.50 | 162.45 | 19.29 | 181.74 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 11.79 | 99.16 | 73.61 | 172.77 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 23.66 | 137.06 | 30.78 | 167.84 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 36 (36) | 79.37 | 278.88 | 284.23 | 563.11 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 63.30 | 170.58 | 284.36 | 454.94 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 33 (32) | 61.12 | 211.19 | 234.81 | 446.00 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 60.87 | 218.84 | 250.73 | 469.57 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 68 (30) | 59.64 | 296.94 | 238.76 | 535.70 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 71 (28) | 64.61 | 422.20 | 267.41 | 689.61 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 31 (27) | 60.07 | 387.62 | 197.99 | 585.61 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 36 (27) | 57.74 | 395.92 | 197.99 | 593.91 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 72 (27) | 117.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 31 (19) | 74.13 | 451.55 | 216.08 | 667.63 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 25 (19) | 61.47 | 327.58 | 216.08 | 543.66 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 54 (19) | 135.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8089 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 65.46 | 226.06 | 326.79 | 552.85 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8088 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 66.83 | 246.81 | 343.68 | 590.49 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8219 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 57.39 | 263.37 | 206.38 | 469.75 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8218 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 51.53 | 240.49 | 206.38 | 446.87 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 33 (11) | 108.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8215 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 59.62 | 261.40 | 221.02 | 482.42 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8214 | SL | QLF | 4 (6) | 61.74 | 253.64 | 221.02 | 474.66 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 121.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 29 (13) | 64.37 | 264.07 | 287.63 | 551.70 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 31 (13) | 65.09 | 294.14 | 275.74 | 569.88 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8035 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 72.35 | 301.21 | 189.70 | 490.91 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8034 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 73.19 | 331.11 | 189.70 | 520.81 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 33 (11) | 145.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8031 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 53.50 | 287.59 | 224.13 | 511.72 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8030 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 57.85 | 295.76 | 224.13 | 519.89 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 111.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 33.81 | 182.10 | 4.35 | 186.45 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 35.94 | 217.50 | 12.41 | 229.91 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 57 (11) | 33.84 | 221.59 | 5.76 | 227.35 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 50 (10) | 35.80 | 258.05 | 9.92 | 267.97 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 48.04 | 232.12 | 2.52 | 234.64 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 43 (7) | 43.92 | 255.30 | 10.00 | 265.30 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 33 (3) | 31.55 | 206.24 | 13.98 | 220.22 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 28.81 | 208.06 | 20.00 | 228.06 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 46 (11) | 18.59 | 278.22 | 50.58 | 328.80 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 44 (11) | 18.27 | 314.41 | 39.68 | 354.09 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 44 (9) | 18.99 | 255.97 | 22.95 | 278.92 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 37 (8) | 20.39 | 305.82 | 22.44 | 328.26 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 40 (36) | 56.07 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 46 (41) | 48.68 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 30 (23) | 30.44 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 27 (21) | 76.47 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8324 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 18.91 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8339 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 16.91 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8307 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 20.27 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8305 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 20.01 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 25.57 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8301 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 25.22 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8292 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8288 | SL | QLF | 21 (18) | 18.71 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8286 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 18.58 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8284 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 19.09 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8282 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 19.52 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8279 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 24.75 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 26.18 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 25.53 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8290 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 19.14 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8273 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 17.20 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 17.57 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8262 | SL | QLF | 18 (13) | 17.86 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 16 | 25.24 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8256 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 24.33 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 21 (17) | 18.41 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 24 (20) | 19.17 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8236 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 19.29 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 18.47 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8226 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 14.20 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8223 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 15.46 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 57 (41) | 39.51 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 50 (38) | 77.34 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 70 (49) | 46.01 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 36 (24) | 96.46 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8302 | SL | QLF | 24 (14) | 19.32 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 20.46 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8259 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 20.49 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8256 | SL | QLF | 20 (14) | 22.54 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 26 (20) | 22.17 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 25 (18) | 21.66 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 18 | 23.34 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 21 | 24.77 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8270 | SL | QLF | 16 | 20.85 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 27 | 24.63 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 26 | 24.59 | | UNS |