| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9343 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.04 | 81.55 | 0.00 | 81.55 | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.27 | 66.56 | 5.00 | 71.56 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9391 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 54.04 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9375 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 61.90 | 111.47 | 0.00 | 111.47 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 36.10 | 87.15 | 0.37 | 87.52 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 30.37 | 77.07 | 0.00 | 77.07 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 48.51 | 116.17 | 10.00 | 126.17 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 9283 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9279 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 39.39 | 53.93 | 10.00 | 63.93 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9281 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9277 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 39.54 | 52.23 | 10.00 | 62.23 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9297 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 60.24 | 19.66 | 55.12 | 74.78 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Firpark | APR Twin Peaks | 9295 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.62 | 0.00 | 39.81 | 39.81 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 63.20 | 87.87 | 5.00 | 92.87 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.37 | 53.80 | 15.15 | 68.95 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 24.24 | 20.75 | 33.57 | 54.32 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.01 | 51.57 | 10.00 | 61.57 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.84 | 55.55 | 10.00 | 65.55 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9307 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 34.39 | 95.81 | 0.00 | 95.81 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 34.40 | 80.59 | 5.00 | 85.59 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 53.32 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 62.33 | 82.08 | 0.00 | 82.08 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 27.32 | 80.39 | 10.00 | 90.39 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.42 | 50.52 | 10.00 | 60.52 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 62.84 | 109.40 | 0.00 | 109.40 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.23 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 36.73 | 78.35 | 5.00 | 83.35 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 32.42 | 78.29 | 5.00 | 83.29 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.04 | 79.38 | 10.00 | 89.38 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 27.15 | 56.80 | 10.00 | 66.80 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 62.20 | 95.86 | 10.00 | 105.86 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.96 | 65.83 | 10.00 | 75.83 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 35.02 | 78.24 | 5.00 | 83.24 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 36.61 | 76.92 | 5.00 | 81.92 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 33.29 | 129.63 | 19.14 | 148.77 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 34.44 | 140.54 | 23.95 | 164.49 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Dec-2024 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9564 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.85 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9549 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 33.58 | 88.48 | 0.00 | 88.48 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9547 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 32.62 | 44.14 | 5.00 | 49.14 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 59.46 | 50.96 | 0.00 | 50.96 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 33.16 | 78.24 | 0.00 | 78.24 | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2024 | Firpark | APR Super Slalom | 9553 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.38 | 81.79 | 23.99 | 105.78 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 28.79 | 53.91 | 10.00 | 63.91 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 39.81 | 111.62 | 5.00 | 116.62 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 35.96 | 47.80 | 10.00 | 57.80 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 14.95 | 74.24 | 18.33 | 92.57 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 15.89 | 95.60 | 21.34 | 116.94 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9494 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 39.73 | 57.05 | 10.00 | 67.05 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 63.61 | 94.05 | 5.00 | 99.05 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.86 | 69.67 | 10.00 | 79.67 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 36.13 | 66.82 | 5.00 | 71.82 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.72 | 24.50 | 10.00 | 34.50 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 30.16 | 76.48 | 10.00 | 86.48 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 30.62 | 59.01 | 10.00 | 69.01 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 30.38 | 44.62 | 10.00 | 54.62 | OBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9708 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.51 | 86.38 | 0.00 | 86.38 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9706 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 33.63 | 84.26 | 5.00 | 89.26 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 33.49 | 52.58 | 20.35 | 72.93 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 46.93 | 97.91 | 0.00 | 97.91 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 10 (3) | 56.32 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 70.54 | 78.89 | 0.00 | 78.89 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2023 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9721 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 18.93 | 11.36 | 62.30 | 73.66 | OBARTS |
| 05-Aug-2023 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9717 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.97 | 22.01 | 55.99 | 78.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 28.35 | 48.32 | 17.71 | 66.03 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.23 | 25.98 | 15.67 | 41.65 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 32.96 | 104.29 | 13.72 | 118.01 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 32.11 | 41.32 | 12.33 | 53.65 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 30.18 | 63.07 | 10.00 | 73.07 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 41.78 | 94.31 | 5.00 | 99.31 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 39.68 | 73.95 | 5.00 | 78.95 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 34.15 | 65.20 | 0.00 | 65.20 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 36.20 | 85.87 | 10.00 | 95.87 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 9662 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 36.08 | 67.65 | 10.00 | 77.65 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 9660 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 36.88 | 56.97 | 10.00 | 66.97 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 69.96 | 109.43 | 5.00 | 114.43 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 36.90 | 116.81 | 5.00 | 121.81 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9171 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.33 | 102.37 | 165.98 | 268.35 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.27 | 86.25 | 176.32 | 262.57 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | QLF | 33 (12) | 50.99 | 207.79 | 137.51 | 345.30 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 53.78 | 91.50 | 170.13 | 261.63 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9167 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 57.18 | 171.35 | 160.93 | 332.28 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.04 | 58.32 | 157.80 | 216.12 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.90 | 74.31 | 157.80 | 232.11 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 101.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9162 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.32 | 85.72 | 172.65 | 258.37 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9161 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.19 | 103.89 | 172.65 | 276.54 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 10 (1) | 130.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.43 | 119.67 | 151.04 | 270.71 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 54.75 | 92.86 | 151.04 | 243.90 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 16 (6) | 108.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9144 | SL | QLF | 4 (10) | 53.43 | 64.86 | 157.54 | 222.40 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 69.70 | 308.39 | 157.54 | 465.93 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 123.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 51.54 | 96.91 | 173.32 | 270.23 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 62.33 | 115.90 | 178.54 | 294.44 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 55.55 | 184.89 | 242.27 | 427.16 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SG | QLF | 22 (22) | 54.97 | 162.09 | 243.29 | 405.38 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9113 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 53.09 | 157.70 | 192.77 | 350.47 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9112 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 53.44 | 124.39 | 189.00 | 313.39 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.61 | 81.90 | 171.41 | 253.31 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 48.20 | 111.37 | 171.41 | 282.78 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 92.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9179 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 58.51 | 87.61 | 187.18 | 274.79 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9178 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.75 | 84.20 | 187.18 | 271.38 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 114.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9040 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.88 | 163.34 | 147.54 | 310.88 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9039 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.83 | 122.57 | 147.54 | 270.11 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9038 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 113.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9037 | SG | QLF | 11 (5) | 60.88 | 159.36 | 166.40 | 325.76 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9036 | SG | QLF | 13 (6) | 63.00 | 175.82 | 161.31 | 337.13 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9035 | SG | QLF | 14 (7) | 64.33 | 213.61 | 157.73 | 371.34 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9006 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 64.02 | 251.66 | 140.45 | 392.11 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9005 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 65.58 | 200.01 | 140.45 | 340.46 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9004 | GS | QLF | 19 (9) | 129.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9002 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 46.09 | 191.62 | 132.14 | 323.76 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9001 | GS | QLF | 9 (10) | 63.26 | 193.93 | 132.14 | 326.07 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9000 | GS | QLF | 18 (10) | 109.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 78.06 | 278.03 | 154.99 | 433.02 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9013 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 64.49 | 129.71 | 154.99 | 284.70 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9012 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 142.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9010 | SL | QLF | 5 | 68.19 | 105.09 | 148.43 | 253.52 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9321 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 31.30 | 79.96 | 13.85 | 93.81 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 34.63 | 118.03 | 2.95 | 120.98 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 36 (7) | 36.76 | 132.58 | 5.00 | 137.58 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 117.01 | 661.39 | 0.00 | 661.39 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 47.81 | 181.50 | 1.56 | 183.06 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 26 (10) | 63.23 | 223.56 | 269.34 | 492.90 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 25 (8) | 62.71 | 218.55 | 269.64 | 488.19 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9035 | GS | QLF | 11 (12) | 73.72 | 266.92 | 176.00 | 442.92 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9034 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 72.62 | 276.55 | 176.00 | 452.55 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 29 (12) | 146.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9031 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 52.70 | 172.23 | 235.66 | 407.89 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9030 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 58.08 | 257.85 | 235.66 | 493.51 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 110.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 9237 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 34.09 | 115.30 | 10.60 | 125.90 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9255 | GS | QLF | 22 (6) | 63.49 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 70.42 | 135.14 | 6.47 | 141.61 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 32.44 | 80.72 | 26.55 | 107.27 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 32.71 | 109.01 | 35.35 | 144.36 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 32.35 | 118.26 | 9.87 | 128.13 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 33.62 | 117.47 | 20.46 | 137.93 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 33 (10) | 69.69 | 477.83 | 15.84 | 493.67 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 41.43 | 122.42 | 16.28 | 138.70 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 30.31 | 64.77 | 51.51 | 116.28 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 33.68 | 149.66 | 21.63 | 171.29 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 27.30 | 81.77 | 118.71 | 200.48 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 32.07 | 126.29 | 27.49 | 153.78 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 30.59 | 112.35 | 26.15 | 138.50 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2021 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9166 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 30 (24) | 56.52 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 34 (26) | 48.68 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9324 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 17.42 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9339 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 15.77 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9326 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 42.48 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9336 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9331 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 80.65 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9299 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.71 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 38.35 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 16.44 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9262 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 17.01 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9258 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 23.68 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9251 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 16.98 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9302 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 19.97 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9300 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 37.99 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9270 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 45.47 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9230 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 31.06 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 9228 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 19.86 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9004 | SL | DNS | | UNS |