| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9403 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.20 | 0.00 | 189.46 | 189.46 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9400 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 33.98 | 39.16 | 0.37 | 39.53 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.59 | 24.27 | 8.08 | 32.35 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 30.29 | 35.64 | 7.63 | 43.27 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9309 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.25 | 0.00 | 35.89 | 35.89 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9308 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 16.22 | 11.43 | 49.45 | 60.88 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9306 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9305 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.93 | 3.30 | 15.91 | 19.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.54 | 10.78 | 6.24 | 17.02 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 92.38 | 13.85 | 169.85 | 183.70 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 112.08 | 46.27 | 161.74 | 208.01 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 14 (9) | 55.12 | 55.59 | 163.85 | 219.44 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 96.14 | 56.35 | 159.36 | 215.71 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 134.43 | 58.25 | 159.55 | 217.80 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 121.09 | 53.30 | 173.34 | 226.64 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 124.43 | 46.97 | 172.33 | 219.30 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9231 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 113.57 | 29.49 | 182.04 | 211.53 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 55.61 | 18.91 | 171.91 | 190.82 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.68 | 0.00 | 171.41 | 171.41 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.22 | 13.92 | 172.91 | 186.83 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 5 (3) | 43.48 | 69.22 | 155.06 | 224.28 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 6 (3) | 43.50 | 55.85 | 158.17 | 214.02 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 120.12 | 101.31 | 144.75 | 246.06 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 120.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 118.68 | 95.48 | 146.40 | 241.88 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 118.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 107.88 | 77.97 | 137.43 | 215.40 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 107.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 107.31 | 53.60 | 145.59 | 199.19 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 107.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9168 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 127.66 | 109.73 | 180.56 | 290.29 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 62.82 | 36.61 | 171.58 | 208.19 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 62.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9393 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.11 | 38.35 | 164.67 | 203.02 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 66.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 31.30 | 46.38 | 12.03 | 58.41 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.44 | 28.07 | 16.09 | 44.16 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 30.63 | 57.32 | 17.15 | 74.47 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 29.57 | 64.19 | 13.90 | 78.09 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 27.82 | 76.22 | 10.00 | 86.22 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.39 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.62 | 0.00 | 172.90 | 172.90 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.61 | | UNS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.08 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9196 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 42.43 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.74 | 25.83 | 156.33 | 182.16 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.97 | 35.96 | 149.15 | 185.11 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 63.26 | 65.81 | 153.93 | 219.74 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.74 | 93.17 | 196.27 | 289.44 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 55.76 | 73.89 | 196.32 | 270.21 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9192 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.18 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.23 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 11 (3) | 55.15 | 58.40 | 156.64 | 215.04 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 13 (5) | 56.33 | 91.94 | 145.67 | 237.61 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 18 (7) | 60.04 | 112.36 | 146.43 | 258.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 17 (6) | 58.66 | 83.59 | 148.99 | 232.58 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.79 | 73.83 | 123.28 | 197.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 50.10 | 85.73 | 123.28 | 209.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 13 (5) | 100.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 51.36 | 77.72 | 137.18 | 214.90 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 6 (7) | 49.19 | 98.35 | 137.18 | 235.53 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 14 (7) | 100.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.14 | 25.63 | 147.71 | 173.34 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.92 | 23.89 | 147.71 | 171.60 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 63.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 32.16 | 45.84 | 141.05 | 186.89 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.12 | 36.12 | 141.05 | 177.17 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 62.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9347 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 61.88 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9346 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 59.82 | 35.12 | 245.01 | 280.13 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9213 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.59 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9212 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.23 | 36.49 | 246.82 | 283.31 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.47 | 15.15 | 179.57 | 194.72 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.42 | 61.79 | 179.57 | 241.36 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 62.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 33.78 | 38.44 | 160.27 | 198.71 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.74 | 38.50 | 160.27 | 198.77 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 66.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.52 | 38.27 | 0.00 | 38.27 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.89 | 49.47 | 3.74 | 53.21 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 27.97 | 50.51 | 4.43 | 54.94 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 33.46 | 70.58 | 0.08 | 70.66 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 30.55 | 71.35 | 8.42 | 79.77 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 29.85 | 60.66 | 7.12 | 67.78 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 32.05 | 74.83 | 11.33 | 86.16 | IBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 30.43 | 54.11 | 10.00 | 64.11 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 30.60 | 50.23 | 10.00 | 60.23 | OBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 60.89 | 78.86 | 192.88 | 271.74 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.65 | 39.38 | 187.83 | 227.21 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 47.50 | 81.87 | 185.08 | 266.95 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 65.75 | 81.15 | 193.87 | 275.02 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.82 | 137.28 | 232.89 | 370.17 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 57.16 | 81.49 | 194.06 | 275.55 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 52.21 | 72.22 | 194.62 | 266.84 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9336 | SG | QLF | 18 (7) | 55.32 | 84.31 | 231.07 | 315.38 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9335 | SG | QLF | 17 (7) | 55.05 | 105.42 | 228.46 | 333.88 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9332 | SG | QLF | 17 (7) | 56.24 | 132.38 | 223.92 | 356.30 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9331 | SG | QLF | 17 (7) | 57.62 | 131.66 | 225.02 | 356.68 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9353 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 61.79 | 155.85 | 173.04 | 328.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9352 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 60.13 | 137.17 | 173.04 | 310.21 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 121.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9349 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9348 | GS | QLF | 6 | 59.75 | 126.92 | 174.38 | 301.30 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9445 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 55.52 | 85.98 | 168.88 | 254.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9444 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.70 | 65.46 | 168.88 | 234.34 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 105.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9341 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 50.83 | 74.90 | 166.55 | 241.45 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9340 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.79 | 90.47 | 166.55 | 257.02 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 100.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9749 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 35.72 | 60.65 | 196.05 | 256.70 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9748 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 35.03 | 34.48 | 196.05 | 230.53 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 70.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9744 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 41.80 | 120.68 | 187.05 | 307.73 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9743 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 35.06 | 56.29 | 187.05 | 243.34 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 76.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 47.84 | 113.96 | 0.00 | 113.96 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 46.97 | 145.37 | 5.00 | 150.37 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 34.70 | 23.23 | 1.21 | 24.44 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 33.32 | 113.40 | 13.72 | 127.12 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 33.27 | 137.09 | 5.00 | 142.09 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 17.11 | 141.62 | 17.34 | 158.96 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 17.79 | 127.21 | 23.23 | 150.44 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 18.13 | 87.98 | 33.49 | 121.47 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 19.05 | 163.16 | 13.04 | 176.20 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 35.06 | 102.05 | 10.00 | 112.05 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 46.27 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 33.36 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.61 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 40.63 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 39.28 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.35 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 45.81 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.23 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9348 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 112.08 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9339 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 67.54 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.50 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.03 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 20.71 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.03 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.40 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.12 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.23 | | UNS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.36 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.95 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.43 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 42.75 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.26 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9028 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 56.81 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 56.88 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 40.47 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 43.18 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.70 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9008 | SG | QLF | 5 (4) | 68.15 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9007 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.81 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.18 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.05 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.84 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.21 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.02 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.84 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9165 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 15.86 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.22 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 18.27 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 40 (10) | 65.08 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 43 (12) | 55.06 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9324 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 22.75 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9339 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 20.95 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9336 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 95.73 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9331 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 110.47 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9299 | GS | QLF | 21 (6) | 41.64 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9297 | SL | DNF | | UNS |