| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.88 | 32.67 | 7.02 | 39.69 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 29.05 | 47.65 | 1.00 | 48.65 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.76 | 28.76 | 8.08 | 36.84 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.19 | 7.84 | 7.63 | 15.47 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 29.85 | 37.81 | 11.21 | 49.02 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.96 | 21.27 | 21.60 | 42.87 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 30.35 | 39.29 | 15.91 | 55.20 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 31.37 | 56.67 | 6.24 | 62.91 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 91.86 | 9.66 | 169.85 | 179.51 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 112.14 | 46.84 | 161.74 | 208.58 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 9 (5) | 54.11 | 32.77 | 163.85 | 196.62 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9102 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.18 | 0.00 | 204.41 | 204.41 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9097 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 113.47 | 17.57 | 205.73 | 223.30 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 113.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 98.86 | 86.51 | 159.36 | 245.87 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 105.63 | 48.18 | 149.13 | 197.31 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 141.95 | 118.01 | 159.55 | 277.56 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9007 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 80.38 | 28.99 | 141.72 | 170.71 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 80.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9003 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9059 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 86.93 | 0.00 | 185.87 | 185.87 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 86.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9054 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 106.24 | 44.57 | 179.84 | 224.41 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 106.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 112.59 | 12.80 | 178.17 | 190.97 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 112.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9087 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 100.10 | 37.14 | 161.81 | 198.95 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 100.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 8 (6) | 64.17 | 53.89 | 169.93 | 223.82 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 8 (5) | 65.36 | 88.83 | 166.84 | 255.67 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9073 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 103.51 | 72.36 | 168.21 | 240.57 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 103.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9082 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 101.16 | 19.18 | 183.79 | 202.97 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 101.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9307 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9305 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 32.06 | 80.94 | 18.71 | 99.65 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 32.90 | 77.02 | 16.98 | 94.00 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 32.02 | 96.83 | 19.14 | 115.97 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 31.81 | 74.06 | 23.95 | 98.01 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 52.69 | 93.11 | 154.56 | 247.67 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 48.32 | 129.07 | 150.11 | 279.18 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.89 | 75.97 | 148.34 | 224.31 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.04 | 32.19 | 150.68 | 182.87 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 21 (7) | 58.05 | 126.30 | 147.68 | 273.98 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 56.73 | 134.75 | 148.22 | 282.97 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.38 | 143.02 | 148.22 | 291.24 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 114.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 55.84 | 48.93 | 187.37 | 236.30 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.89 | 34.58 | 187.37 | 221.95 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 111.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 9 (10) | 62.57 | 72.67 | 197.41 | 270.08 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 63.15 | 80.65 | 197.41 | 278.06 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 14 (10) | 125.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 62.63 | 157.59 | 153.71 | 311.30 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 56.83 | 125.03 | 153.71 | 278.74 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 119.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 55.79 | 117.77 | 156.33 | 274.10 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 67.03 | 129.93 | 153.93 | 283.86 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 69.71 | 129.46 | 157.21 | 286.67 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 58.00 | 121.67 | 196.27 | 317.94 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 58.06 | 126.03 | 196.32 | 322.35 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9043 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.33 | 129.08 | 228.58 | 357.66 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 37 (6) | 49.33 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9048 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 45.35 | 134.60 | 102.24 | 236.84 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9047 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.53 | 154.06 | 102.24 | 256.30 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 89.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 63.34 | 122.67 | 192.88 | 315.55 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 65.93 | 181.65 | 188.77 | 370.42 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 49.43 | 51.71 | 187.83 | 239.54 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 49.49 | 115.88 | 185.08 | 300.96 | BASS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9708 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 34.33 | 132.09 | 0.00 | 132.09 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9706 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 35.48 | 129.05 | 5.00 | 134.05 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 48.69 | 128.96 | 0.00 | 128.96 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 48.58 | 175.37 | 5.00 | 180.37 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 32.81 | 110.99 | 9.12 | 120.11 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9712 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 12.02 | 90.06 | 35.25 | 125.31 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 23.35 | 104.34 | 10.00 | 114.34 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.22 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 33.20 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 11 (10) | 61.13 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 40.35 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 14 (12) | 41.37 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9326 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.08 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9324 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.65 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9282 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.64 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9276 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.19 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 37.43 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 31.32 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 11 (10) | 72.03 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 30 (21) | 48.65 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 41.69 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 19.43 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9209 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 26.58 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.29 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.44 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9322 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 19.71 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9292 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 20.03 | | UNS |