| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 36.53 | 44.08 | 27.44 | 71.52 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 37.00 | 68.40 | 31.21 | 99.61 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 29.76 | 66.07 | 32.56 | 98.63 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 37 (5) | 32.68 | 173.99 | 30.48 | 204.47 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.54 | 28.57 | 49.04 | 77.61 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.40 | 63.37 | 41.05 | 104.42 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 14.80 | 68.52 | 48.52 | 117.04 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 26 (1) | 14.87 | 99.90 | 58.82 | 158.72 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.47 | 59.18 | 58.31 | 117.49 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 15.36 | 60.75 | 61.88 | 122.63 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 21.24 | 86.92 | 25.92 | 112.84 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 30.50 | 74.08 | 12.41 | 86.49 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 30.23 | 128.01 | 0.43 | 128.44 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 28.96 | 84.99 | 32.57 | 117.56 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 29.81 | 108.26 | 5.76 | 114.02 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 64 (3) | 50.75 | 670.66 | 9.92 | 680.58 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 43.19 | 134.98 | 2.52 | 137.50 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 36.83 | 96.24 | 10.00 | 106.24 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 29.22 | 52.77 | 69.15 | 121.92 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 23.44 | 44.61 | 26.24 | 70.85 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 26.24 | 124.38 | 20.00 | 144.38 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 31.66 | 91.61 | 5.00 | 96.61 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.82 | 69.81 | 14.50 | 84.31 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.24 | 100.88 | 19.27 | 120.15 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 27.12 | 91.82 | 17.14 | 108.96 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 28.90 | 67.02 | 49.73 | 116.75 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 14.30 | 45.56 | 50.58 | 96.14 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 14.46 | 96.61 | 39.68 | 136.29 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 15.86 | 93.46 | 22.95 | 116.41 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 16.93 | 130.05 | 22.44 | 152.49 | IBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 33.60 | 121.67 | 0.00 | 121.67 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 50 (8) | 62.05 | 642.21 | 10.00 | 652.21 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 48 (7) | 14.49 | 175.63 | 43.81 | 219.44 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 35.92 | 217.65 | 5.00 | 222.65 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 30.47 | 122.55 | 10.00 | 132.55 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 16.55 | 157.47 | 16.99 | 174.46 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 15.40 | 184.40 | 13.41 | 197.81 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 42 (5) | 57.85 | 577.57 | 10.86 | 588.43 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 26.76 | 141.30 | 5.00 | 146.30 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 33 (12) | 25.56 | 124.18 | 10.00 | 134.18 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 47 (7) | 38.43 | 399.77 | 10.00 | 409.77 | OBARTS |