| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9277 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 49.04 | 115.52 | 155.57 | 271.09 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 59.35 | 39.80 | 165.24 | 205.04 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 56.70 | 56.03 | 159.10 | 215.13 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 6 (3) | 53.66 | 22.60 | 163.85 | 186.45 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.30 | 32.15 | 158.34 | 190.49 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.73 | 47.21 | 157.08 | 204.29 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 49.12 | 65.07 | 154.74 | 219.81 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9058 | SL | QLF | 1 | 42.96 | 0.00 | 185.87 | 185.87 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9057 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9053 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.17 | 0.00 | 179.84 | 179.84 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9052 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.58 | 0.00 | 179.84 | 179.84 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 101.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 18 (8) | 57.49 | 38.68 | 171.41 | 210.09 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 15 (7) | 56.94 | 29.34 | 172.91 | 202.25 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 6 (3) | 57.84 | 12.05 | 173.63 | 185.68 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 4 (2) | 42.94 | 53.58 | 155.06 | 208.64 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 4 (2) | 42.81 | 36.09 | 158.17 | 194.26 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 57.58 | 40.12 | 144.75 | 184.87 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9120 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.71 | 73.60 | 144.75 | 218.35 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 115.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9116 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9115 | GS | QLF | 4 | 53.84 | 45.69 | 146.40 | 192.09 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.07 | 51.67 | 137.43 | 189.10 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 50.14 | 65.01 | 137.43 | 202.44 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 105.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.56 | 52.29 | 145.59 | 197.88 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.43 | 64.84 | 145.59 | 210.43 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 107.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9067 | SL | QLF | 1 | 58.27 | 33.55 | 167.51 | 201.06 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9066 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9065 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9062 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.89 | 0.00 | 182.11 | 182.11 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9061 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.17 | 0.00 | 182.11 | 182.11 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9060 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 119.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9398 | SL | QLF | 4 | 34.76 | 111.62 | 171.58 | 283.20 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9397 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9392 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.26 | 69.80 | 164.67 | 234.47 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9391 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 33.51 | 45.60 | 164.67 | 210.27 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 67.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 45.98 | 75.89 | 0.00 | 75.89 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.75 | 57.55 | 12.03 | 69.58 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.25 | 48.92 | 16.09 | 65.01 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 40.07 | 63.57 | 10.00 | 73.57 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 40.33 | 85.76 | 10.00 | 95.76 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9285 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 15.80 | 49.32 | 36.63 | 85.95 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9284 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 15.06 | 35.58 | 42.15 | 77.73 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9283 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.90 | 59.06 | 41.38 | 100.44 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 9282 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.68 | 40.80 | 37.95 | 78.75 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 31.01 | 53.84 | 23.95 | 77.79 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.37 | 43.72 | 10.00 | 53.72 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 25.67 | 60.35 | 10.00 | 70.35 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 60.07 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.87 | 15.84 | 172.90 | 188.74 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.25 | 39.37 | 154.56 | 193.93 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.87 | 49.96 | 150.11 | 200.07 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.61 | 50.65 | 148.34 | 198.99 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.37 | 38.44 | 150.68 | 189.12 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 22 (8) | 58.08 | 126.98 | 147.68 | 274.66 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.07 | 109.45 | 148.22 | 257.67 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.04 | 107.42 | 148.22 | 255.64 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 110.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 57.15 | 73.77 | 187.37 | 261.14 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 54.45 | 7.66 | 187.37 | 195.03 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 111.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.39 | 0.35 | 197.41 | 197.76 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 59.35 | 15.03 | 197.41 | 212.44 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 117.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 59.58 | 114.37 | 153.71 | 268.08 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.29 | 101.86 | 153.71 | 255.57 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 114.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 49.95 | 29.02 | 156.33 | 185.35 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.77 | 47.75 | 149.15 | 196.90 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 64.24 | 82.48 | 153.93 | 236.41 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 63.71 | 31.38 | 157.21 | 188.59 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 1 | 44.08 | -0.13 | 206.86 | 206.73 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 18 (9) | 57.23 | 105.49 | 156.64 | 262.13 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 17 (8) | 56.85 | 103.78 | 145.67 | 249.45 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 23 (12) | 60.41 | 120.39 | 146.43 | 266.82 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 29 (14) | 60.60 | 125.71 | 148.99 | 274.70 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 13 (4) | 49.04 | 121.70 | 181.76 | 303.46 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 14 (4) | 49.08 | 105.30 | 182.12 | 287.42 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 6 | 50.90 | 76.18 | 123.28 | 199.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 49.75 | 43.63 | 137.18 | 180.81 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 47.84 | 67.93 | 137.18 | 205.11 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 97.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 33.36 | 54.31 | 147.71 | 202.02 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 31.63 | 41.21 | 147.71 | 188.92 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 64.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 32.28 | 48.73 | 141.05 | 189.78 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 30.64 | 49.34 | 141.05 | 190.39 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 62.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9061 | SL | QLF | 1 | 63.18 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9060 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9059 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9361 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.60 | 0.00 | 266.88 | 266.88 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9360 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.60 | 0.00 | 266.88 | 266.88 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9359 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 119.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9056 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.64 | 30.37 | 268.96 | 299.33 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9055 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.84 | 8.31 | 268.96 | 277.27 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9054 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 119.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9549 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 33.61 | 89.21 | 0.00 | 89.21 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9547 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 33.48 | 62.75 | 179.57 | 242.32 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 33.52 | 114.71 | 179.57 | 294.28 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 67.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 34.87 | 63.24 | 160.27 | 223.51 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 34.26 | 74.17 | 160.27 | 234.44 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 69.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 35.10 | 109.82 | 0.08 | 109.90 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 29.52 | 73.79 | 10.00 | 83.79 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 28.14 | 71.49 | 10.00 | 81.49 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 23.90 | 87.19 | 11.69 | 98.88 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 32.53 | 89.42 | 5.00 | 94.42 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 32.00 | 96.61 | 5.00 | 101.61 | IBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 26.46 | 71.82 | 10.00 | 81.82 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9109 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 29.80 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9105 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9101 | GS | QLF | 18 (15) | 23.13 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 27.75 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.07 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.31 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9082 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.88 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9030 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.73 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9029 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.83 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9028 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.48 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9027 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.02 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9751 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.67 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9746 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 73.70 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9703 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.07 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9701 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.63 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9693 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.80 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9691 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9724 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.79 | | UNS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9689 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.17 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9685 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9681 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.26 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9636 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9635 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.92 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9711 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.70 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 43.80 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 32.95 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 13 (12) | 62.35 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.96 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.86 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.09 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9176 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9189 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 72.12 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9056 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.07 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9055 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.24 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 46.59 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.28 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9019 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 37.55 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.59 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9348 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 69.41 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9339 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9310 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.08 | | UNS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9308 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 19.99 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9302 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.86 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9282 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.66 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9276 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.74 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9266 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.43 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 9240 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9238 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.48 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 18 (6) | 32.43 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9055 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 48.56 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 47.93 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 22 (7) | 43.12 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9028 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 62.30 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 58.32 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 44.32 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 54.86 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | SG | QLF | 9 (2) | 73.70 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9008 | SG | QLF | 9 (3) | 73.25 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9222 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 16.65 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9220 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 17.82 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9256 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.16 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 37.12 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9209 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 23.23 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9185 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 21.01 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9205 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 15.25 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9153 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9196 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.19 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9191 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 15.08 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 18.18 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9187 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 18.92 | | UNS |