| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 22 (16) | 142.21 | 141.36 | 40.07 | 181.43 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 57 (24) | 152.96 | 221.68 | 20.00 | 241.68 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 39 (15) | 123.59 | 181.97 | 23.00 | 204.97 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9430 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 76.01 | 23.39 | 185.52 | 208.91 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 76.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9426 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 113.89 | 39.15 | 186.42 | 225.57 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 113.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9418 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 113.55 | 49.06 | 184.88 | 233.94 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 113.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9422 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 81.73 | 42.14 | 179.84 | 221.98 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 81.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 49 (27) | 115.03 | 150.85 | 34.12 | 184.97 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 30 (19) | 133.56 | 207.91 | 38.99 | 246.90 | FIS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9398 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9394 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 101.81 | 96.27 | 155.56 | 251.83 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 101.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9159 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 102.59 | 71.14 | 157.80 | 228.94 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 102.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9163 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 128.87 | 80.84 | 172.65 | 253.49 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 128.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9149 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 107.23 | 92.43 | 151.04 | 243.47 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 14 (2) | 107.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9145 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 109.51 | 82.17 | 157.54 | 239.71 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 109.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9110 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 93.51 | 102.97 | 164.46 | 267.43 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9107 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 93.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9106 | GS | QLF | 30 (13) | 113.39 | 202.02 | 153.65 | 355.67 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9103 | GS | QLF | 35 (13) | 113.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9141 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9145 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 83.71 | 73.10 | 216.14 | 289.24 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 83.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9135 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9131 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 32 (24) | 57.65 | 219.56 | 267.21 | 486.77 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 104.74 | 178.89 | 178.69 | 357.58 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 29 (21) | 104.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 122.04 | 207.88 | 185.06 | 392.94 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 33 (24) | 122.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 33.11 | 86.01 | 61.81 | 147.82 | OBARTS |