| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 04-Oct-2026 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 9337 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9391 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9375 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.69 | 27.82 | 7.02 | 34.84 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.72 | 38.82 | 1.00 | 39.82 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2026 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9325 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.59 | 0.00 | 74.60 | 74.60 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2026 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9339 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.74 | 0.00 | 85.85 | 85.85 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 30.55 | 55.82 | 11.21 | 67.03 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.72 | 40.99 | 21.60 | 62.59 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9297 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 59.87 | 15.06 | 55.12 | 70.18 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Firpark | APR Twin Peaks | 9295 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.12 | 14.25 | 39.81 | 54.06 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 62.09 | 73.50 | 5.00 | 78.50 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 61.97 | 96.72 | 5.00 | 101.72 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 30.26 | 37.01 | 15.91 | 52.92 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 31.55 | 61.19 | 6.24 | 67.43 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.16 | 29.43 | 10.00 | 39.43 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 30.14 | 63.44 | 10.00 | 73.44 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 96.79 | 49.36 | 169.85 | 219.21 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 115.61 | 79.54 | 161.74 | 241.28 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 13 (8) | 54.64 | 44.74 | 163.85 | 208.59 | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9211 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.09 | 0.00 | 282.98 | 282.98 | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9208 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 125.52 | 81.96 | 173.34 | 255.30 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 128.97 | 85.54 | 172.33 | 257.87 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9231 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9354 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9351 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9350 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Coronation Cup | 9347 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9164 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 70.11 | 0.00 | 281.10 | 281.10 | BASS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9161 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 70.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9159 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 73.42 | 0.00 | 285.03 | 285.03 | BASS |
| 17-Jan-2026 | The Lecht | The Lecht Open | 9156 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 73.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 19 (11) | 59.43 | 101.96 | 171.91 | 273.87 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 20 (12) | 58.44 | 58.99 | 171.41 | 230.40 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 20 (11) | 60.21 | 99.36 | 172.91 | 272.27 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 17 (10) | 60.55 | 68.37 | 173.63 | 242.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 11 (6) | 46.86 | 167.10 | 155.06 | 322.16 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 10 (6) | 47.00 | 156.09 | 158.17 | 314.26 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 124.89 | 145.44 | 144.75 | 290.19 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 17 (11) | 124.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 113.91 | 123.13 | 137.43 | 260.56 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 113.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 115.96 | 116.76 | 145.59 | 262.35 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 16 (9) | 115.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Nov-2025 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9357 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.30 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9315 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 62.69 | 3.75 | 78.60 | 82.35 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 52.51 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 63.94 | 103.06 | 0.00 | 103.06 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.88 | 51.09 | 18.71 | 69.80 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 31.85 | 51.27 | 16.98 | 68.25 | IBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2025 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9321 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.99 | 0.27 | 65.58 | 65.85 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9319 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.23 | 0.00 | 84.48 | 84.48 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 63.46 | 117.68 | 0.00 | 117.68 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 30.91 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 32.24 | 69.70 | 12.03 | 81.73 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 31.18 | 72.87 | 16.09 | 88.96 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 31.07 | 68.63 | 17.15 | 85.78 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 29.91 | 73.32 | 13.90 | 87.22 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 64.25 | 123.08 | 10.00 | 133.08 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.57 | 54.31 | 10.00 | 64.31 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 30.66 | 61.72 | 19.14 | 80.86 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.73 | 46.76 | 23.95 | 70.71 | IBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9230 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.10 | 39.40 | 10.00 | 49.40 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 9228 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 29.48 | 60.32 | 10.00 | 70.32 | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 51.90 | 80.76 | 154.56 | 235.32 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 46.01 | 88.01 | 150.11 | 238.12 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 56.14 | 100.70 | 148.34 | 249.04 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 57.12 | 71.57 | 150.68 | 222.25 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 27 (11) | 59.79 | 165.76 | 147.68 | 313.44 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.32 | 95.43 | 156.33 | 251.76 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 56.79 | 107.00 | 149.15 | 256.15 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 62.53 | 53.40 | 153.93 | 207.33 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 64.70 | 47.57 | 157.21 | 204.78 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 57.11 | 101.54 | 196.27 | 297.81 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 57.42 | 111.52 | 196.32 | 307.84 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 20 (10) | 51.78 | 194.99 | 181.76 | 376.75 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 21 (10) | 52.91 | 206.38 | 182.12 | 388.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 54.32 | 149.16 | 123.28 | 272.44 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 53.63 | 162.94 | 123.28 | 286.22 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 19 (7) | 107.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 9 (10) | 52.96 | 111.61 | 137.18 | 248.79 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 50.98 | 138.68 | 137.18 | 275.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 18 (10) | 103.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 34.88 | 90.05 | 147.71 | 237.76 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 33.17 | 78.75 | 147.71 | 226.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 68.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 34.47 | 101.56 | 141.05 | 242.61 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 33.94 | 133.28 | 141.05 | 274.33 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 22 (12) | 68.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9551 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.28 | 0.00 | 76.67 | 76.67 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 35.77 | 116.97 | 179.57 | 296.54 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 16 (15) | 35.33 | 160.32 | 179.57 | 339.89 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 17 (15) | 71.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 35.83 | 85.08 | 160.27 | 245.35 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 34.75 | 85.68 | 160.27 | 245.95 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 70.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 64.47 | 109.21 | 0.00 | 109.21 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2024 | Firpark | APR Super Slalom | 9553 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.91 | 68.80 | 23.99 | 92.79 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 29.64 | 98.38 | 3.74 | 102.12 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 28.40 | 62.51 | 4.43 | 66.94 | IBARTS |
| 04-Aug-2024 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9528 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.00 | 17.54 | 65.41 | 82.95 | OBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9526 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 22.89 | 26.10 | 84.94 | 111.04 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 34.18 | 87.81 | 0.08 | 87.89 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 30.35 | 66.10 | 8.42 | 74.52 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 32.65 | 89.90 | 11.33 | 101.23 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 64.55 | 106.23 | 5.00 | 111.23 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 27.47 | 87.83 | 10.00 | 97.83 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 32.57 | 90.43 | 5.00 | 95.43 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 32.18 | 101.26 | 5.00 | 106.26 | IBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 30.03 | 43.81 | 10.00 | 53.81 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 31.26 | 67.06 | 10.00 | 77.06 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 65.78 | 81.65 | 193.87 | 275.52 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 67.14 | 110.11 | 189.72 | 299.83 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.14 | 169.24 | 232.89 | 402.13 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 55.54 | 58.49 | 194.06 | 252.55 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 51.19 | 56.54 | 194.62 | 251.16 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9353 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.51 | 150.57 | 173.04 | 323.61 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9352 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 60.28 | 140.03 | 173.04 | 313.07 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 121.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9349 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 60.81 | 123.38 | 174.38 | 297.76 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9348 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 59.68 | 125.58 | 174.38 | 299.96 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 120.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9445 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9444 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9341 | SL | QLF | 4 | 50.68 | 72.37 | 166.55 | 238.92 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Dec-2023 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9754 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 55.73 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2023 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 9704 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 121.68 | 699.00 | 45.44 | 744.44 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 13 (2) | 57.98 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 68.04 | 50.23 | 0.00 | 50.23 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 30.72 | 82.82 | 10.70 | 93.52 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 30.82 | 59.98 | 9.12 | 69.10 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2023 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9721 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 18.82 | 7.05 | 62.30 | 69.35 | OBARTS |
| 05-Aug-2023 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9717 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 31.53 | 68.09 | 13.72 | 81.81 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 31.83 | 99.56 | 5.00 | 104.56 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 27.68 | 78.26 | 10.00 | 88.26 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 36.15 | 99.60 | 5.00 | 104.60 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 36.28 | 91.22 | 5.00 | 96.22 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 32.61 | 91.44 | 13.34 | 104.78 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 31.65 | 123.51 | 5.00 | 128.51 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 33.15 | 56.72 | 10.00 | 66.72 | OBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 39.90 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 39.15 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9084 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.60 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9083 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.40 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9189 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 72.14 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9056 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.66 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9055 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.69 | | UNS |
| 04-Dec-2022 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9351 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.71 | | UNS |
| 03-Dec-2022 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast Bairns and Lassies | 9330 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 10.77 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 9335 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.19 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9337 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.97 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9328 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.04 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 32.55 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.67 | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9298 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.32 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.96 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.60 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.42 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.41 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 9268 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.69 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9332 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.91 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.05 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.54 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9244 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.10 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9242 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.73 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 37.71 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 12 (9) | 31.60 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 12 (11) | 72.07 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 9115 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 74.93 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 9114 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.73 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 41.34 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 39.98 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9221 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.55 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9087 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.87 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9040 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.06 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9039 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 35.84 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9038 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.81 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 9238 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9256 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.45 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.01 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.58 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.85 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9209 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.78 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9185 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.25 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.60 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.17 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 9240 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.29 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.30 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.74 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.58 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 50.87 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 25 (5) | 46.98 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9110 | GS | QLF | 12 (2) | 53.25 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 38.06 | | UNS |
| 01-Dec-2019 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9342 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 36.42 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9324 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.84 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9339 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.60 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9299 | GS | QLF | 10 (1) | 34.18 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 39.17 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 17.93 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 17.34 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9284 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 17.40 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9282 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9279 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 22.20 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.34 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 23.52 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 15.76 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9262 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 16.09 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9258 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 22.84 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9251 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.06 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9320 | COM | QLF | 8 (1) | 36.11 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 43 (2) | 35.19 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 39.52 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9240 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.40 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9238 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.97 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9236 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 18.53 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 17.66 | | UNS |
| 02-Dec-2018 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9320 | SL | QLF | 9 | 35.73 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9230 | SL | QLF | 14 | 27.22 | | UNS |