| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Mar-2026 | Cairngorm | Scottish Alpine Student Championships | 9196 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 25-Oct-2025 | Bearsden Ski Club | SUDS (Kings Scotland Round 2) | 9402 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.47 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 53.46 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 64.08 | 104.88 | 0.00 | 104.88 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 30.47 | 53.21 | 17.15 | 70.36 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 63.25 | 109.81 | 10.00 | 119.81 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.50 | 52.25 | 10.00 | 62.25 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.96 | 43.64 | 19.14 | 62.78 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.54 | 41.96 | 23.95 | 65.91 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9551 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 62.33 | 88.66 | 0.00 | 88.66 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2024 | Firpark | APR Super Slalom | 9553 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.11 | 46.70 | 23.99 | 70.69 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 28.53 | 67.35 | 3.74 | 71.09 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 28.86 | 75.34 | 4.43 | 79.77 | IBARTS |
| 04-Aug-2024 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9528 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.68 | 8.34 | 65.41 | 73.75 | OBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9526 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.10 | 0.00 | 84.94 | 84.94 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 30.30 | 64.79 | 8.42 | 73.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 63.81 | 96.64 | 5.00 | 101.64 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 27.18 | 79.19 | 10.00 | 89.19 | OBARTS |
| 03-Dec-2023 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9754 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 55.11 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2023 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 9704 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.16 | 0.00 | 45.44 | 45.44 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 55.14 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 66.50 | 32.57 | 0.00 | 32.57 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 30.02 | 64.30 | 10.70 | 75.00 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2023 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 9721 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.64 | 0.00 | 62.30 | 62.30 | OBARTS |
| 05-Aug-2023 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 9717 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.21 | 0.00 | 55.99 | 55.99 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 30.96 | 53.66 | 13.72 | 67.38 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 30.83 | 73.50 | 5.00 | 78.50 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 64.35 | 42.12 | 5.00 | 47.12 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 27.06 | 60.15 | 10.00 | 70.15 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 34.93 | 71.60 | 5.00 | 76.60 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 33 (9) | 52.12 | 449.77 | 5.00 | 454.77 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 31.20 | 55.92 | 13.34 | 69.26 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 30.54 | 93.58 | 5.00 | 98.58 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 63.87 | 185.41 | 132.30 | 317.71 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 105.57 | 99.38 | 151.46 | 250.84 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9082 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 70.43 | 25.09 | 261.90 | 286.99 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9079 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 70.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9078 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.63 | 0.00 | 254.52 | 254.52 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9075 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Dec-2022 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9352 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.33 | | UNS |
| 03-Dec-2022 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast Bairns and Lassies | 9329 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.17 | 0.00 | 142.57 | 142.57 | OBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 9334 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.71 | 72.39 | 17.92 | 90.31 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9336 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 30.60 | 75.26 | 20.86 | 96.12 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9327 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 63.49 | 115.76 | 41.35 | 157.11 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 69.46 | 95.96 | 0.00 | 95.96 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 35.49 | 91.68 | 5.00 | 96.68 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 31.09 | 73.96 | 8.41 | 82.37 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 30.08 | 92.72 | 6.35 | 99.07 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 28.37 | 69.31 | 13.56 | 82.87 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 30.10 | 50.85 | 20.69 | 71.54 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 9267 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 66.76 | 113.02 | 47.66 | 160.68 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9331 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.34 | 42.97 | 36.85 | 79.82 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 33.52 | 88.38 | 16.86 | 105.24 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 31.10 | 74.50 | 21.13 | 95.63 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 32.52 | 66.90 | 8.85 | 75.75 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 33.82 | 67.69 | 7.92 | 75.61 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 67.08 | 101.52 | 242.89 | 344.41 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9149 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 63.76 | 178.90 | 229.44 | 408.34 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 61.15 | 173.17 | 232.62 | 405.79 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9152 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 60.22 | 149.84 | 246.07 | 395.91 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 46 (19) | 58.07 | 239.23 | 262.46 | 501.69 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.71 | 118.85 | 279.85 | 398.70 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 44.90 | 127.14 | 279.85 | 406.99 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 88.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9108 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 41.89 | 112.18 | 280.44 | 392.62 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.59 | 85.40 | 280.44 | 365.84 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 86.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 31 (8) | 57.61 | 218.59 | 267.21 | 485.80 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 21 (17) | 56.68 | 278.47 | 178.69 | 457.16 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9227 | GS | QLF | 19 (17) | 55.70 | 252.78 | 178.69 | 431.47 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 46 (17) | 112.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 19 (15) | 63.59 | 237.30 | 185.06 | 422.36 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 21 (15) | 63.87 | 293.83 | 185.06 | 478.89 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 41 (15) | 127.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9089 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.17 | 99.63 | 379.11 | 478.74 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9088 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.12 | 71.41 | 349.70 | 421.11 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9219 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9218 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9215 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 56.25 | 115.60 | 232.84 | 348.44 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9214 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 58.93 | 106.29 | 232.84 | 339.13 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 115.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 14 (3) | 59.94 | 150.01 | 269.34 | 419.35 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 15 (4) | 58.47 | 123.31 | 269.64 | 392.95 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9035 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 69.25 | 189.49 | 176.00 | 365.49 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9034 | GS | QLF | 4 (7) | 66.93 | 175.74 | 176.00 | 351.74 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 19 (7) | 136.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9031 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 47.83 | 88.85 | 235.66 | 324.51 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9030 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.41 | 127.39 | 235.66 | 363.05 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 98.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 9237 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 66.97 | 120.23 | 37.05 | 157.28 | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9255 | GS | QLF | 9 (1) | 58.38 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 73.38 | 171.50 | 6.47 | 177.97 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 32.40 | 119.57 | 9.87 | 129.44 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 32.56 | 90.75 | 20.46 | 111.21 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 46.64 | 78.34 | 15.84 | 94.18 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 43.22 | 159.25 | 16.28 | 175.53 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 32.04 | 106.82 | 21.63 | 128.45 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 33.41 | 109.56 | 28.90 | 138.46 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.14 | 47.28 | 118.71 | 165.99 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 30.15 | 75.03 | 27.49 | 102.52 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 28.49 | 54.52 | 26.15 | 80.67 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2021 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9166 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 72.82 | 184.79 | 79.27 | 264.06 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 15.87 | 96.92 | 37.91 | 134.83 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 16.01 | 97.71 | 34.46 | 132.17 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 48.92 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9059 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 44.32 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9110 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.34 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9105 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.11 | | UNS |
| 01-Dec-2019 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9342 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 35.02 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9324 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.91 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9339 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.15 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9299 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.54 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.13 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9288 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.74 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9286 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.25 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9284 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.16 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9282 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.26 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9279 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.90 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9277 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.79 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.64 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9290 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.79 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.04 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9262 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9258 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 22.80 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9251 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.86 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9320 | COM | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.40 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 35 (6) | 33.59 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 36.98 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9240 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.87 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9238 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 16.23 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9236 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.71 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.44 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9145 | COM | QLF | 21 (16) | 82.43 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9139 | GS | QLF | 31 (24) | 48.83 | | UNS |
| 02-Dec-2018 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 9320 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 34.54 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9302 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.07 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9285 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 33.24 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 44.45 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9300 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 37.48 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9270 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 43.71 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9242 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.65 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9238 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 18.32 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9230 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 25.58 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 9228 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.72 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9178 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 36.17 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9176 | COM | QLF | 36 (7) | 74.29 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 40 (14) | 41.11 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9186 | COM | QLF | 7 (2) | 67.88 | | UNS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 9213 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 60.66 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 26 (4) | 79.37 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 24 (3) | 66.85 | | UNS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9331 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 16.80 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9286 | GS | QLF | 10 | 35.02 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9284 | SL | QLF | 21 | 52.37 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9329 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 7 | 43.99 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 18.94 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9253 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 18.48 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9246 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9242 | SL | QLF | 7 | 14.04 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9258 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 51.84 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9192 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 20.13 | | UNS |