| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 111.74 | 43.07 | 161.74 | 204.81 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 22 (11) | 57.05 | 99.20 | 163.85 | 263.05 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9102 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 110.69 | 53.13 | 204.41 | 257.54 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 110.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9097 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 111.53 | 0.00 | 205.73 | 205.73 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 111.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 123.01 | 65.72 | 173.34 | 239.06 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 127.08 | 69.49 | 172.33 | 241.82 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9231 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9054 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 105.05 | 32.76 | 179.84 | 212.60 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 105.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9092 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9087 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9073 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9082 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9378 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 99.51 | 119.42 | 132.30 | 251.72 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9374 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 23 (15) | 58.39 | 134.01 | 147.68 | 281.69 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 126.16 | 67.29 | 135.92 | 203.21 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9005 | SG | QLF | 18 (18) | 64.16 | 89.76 | 151.50 | 241.26 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9004 | SG | QLF | 22 (22) | 66.43 | 159.47 | 141.57 | 301.04 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 105.69 | 134.76 | 128.53 | 263.29 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 91.14 | 32.28 | 206.86 | 239.14 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 91.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 9 (8) | 47.87 | 90.41 | 181.76 | 272.17 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 10 (8) | 48.34 | 85.77 | 182.12 | 267.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9089 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 105.05 | 124.64 | 123.28 | 247.92 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 17 (11) | 105.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9085 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 102.52 | 89.44 | 137.18 | 226.62 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 102.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9077 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 68.62 | 117.73 | 141.05 | 258.78 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 23 (11) | 68.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 62.10 | 100.50 | 192.88 | 293.38 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 61.34 | 98.69 | 188.77 | 287.46 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 53.83 | 121.30 | 187.83 | 309.13 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 52.65 | 169.89 | 185.08 | 354.97 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9429 | SL | QLF | 7 | 44.28 | 108.07 | 185.52 | 293.59 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9428 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9425 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.51 | 43.58 | 186.42 | 230.00 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9424 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.74 | 60.17 | 186.42 | 246.59 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 115.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9417 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 61.08 | 110.02 | 184.88 | 294.90 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9416 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.88 | 127.77 | 184.88 | 312.65 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 16 (4) | 118.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9421 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 47.82 | 108.14 | 179.84 | 287.98 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9420 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.57 | 184.96 | 179.84 | 364.80 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 92.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9389 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 45.46 | 146.08 | 159.59 | 305.67 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9388 | SL | QLF | 6 (8) | 46.46 | 143.89 | 159.59 | 303.48 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 91.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9385 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9384 | GS | QLF | 1 | 56.43 | 76.45 | 197.37 | 273.82 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9365 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 55.16 | 154.40 | 178.68 | 333.08 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9364 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 48.64 | 134.34 | 178.68 | 313.02 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 103.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9361 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 55.43 | 191.52 | 187.90 | 379.42 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9360 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 52.11 | 200.31 | 187.90 | 388.21 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 107.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9357 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 54.07 | 113.76 | 180.78 | 294.54 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9356 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 48.07 | 124.84 | 180.78 | 305.62 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 102.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9158 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 58.37 | 154.21 | 157.80 | 312.01 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 58.79 | 217.60 | 157.80 | 375.40 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 117.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9162 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 71.08 | 182.34 | 172.65 | 354.99 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9161 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 71.40 | 210.00 | 172.65 | 382.65 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 31 (5) | 142.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 58.98 | 237.01 | 151.04 | 388.05 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.80 | 134.16 | 151.04 | 285.20 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 33 (11) | 115.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9144 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 64.15 | 140.60 | 178.54 | 319.14 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 56.78 | 215.33 | 242.27 | 457.60 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 54.68 | 154.96 | 243.29 | 398.25 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9113 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 50.98 | 111.29 | 192.77 | 304.06 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9112 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 52.66 | 107.84 | 189.00 | 296.84 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9183 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 6 | 51.31 | 165.66 | 171.41 | 337.07 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9179 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 60.53 | 125.50 | 187.18 | 312.68 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9178 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 58.52 | 138.57 | 187.18 | 325.75 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 14 (7) | 119.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9188 | SG | QLF | 19 (8) | 87.91 | 230.21 | 195.45 | 425.66 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9054 | SG | QLF | 19 (7) | 87.94 | 231.28 | 198.57 | 429.85 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9052 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 72.36 | 214.59 | 175.40 | 389.99 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9051 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 74.61 | 207.78 | 175.40 | 383.18 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9050 | GS | QLF | 22 (6) | 146.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9048 | SL | QLF | 7 (8) | 58.73 | 172.97 | 193.61 | 366.58 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9047 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 56.51 | 188.96 | 193.61 | 382.57 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9046 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 115.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 42 (12) | 38.16 | 259.23 | 6.70 | 265.93 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9146 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 43.53 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9147 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 42.96 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 41.89 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 53.46 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 30.70 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 21 (4) | 73.46 | | UNS |