| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.55 | | UNS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 57.31 | 8.53 | 253.14 | 261.67 | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8197 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 45.23 | | UNS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8196 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 44.43 | 37.30 | 244.32 | 281.62 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.44 | 64.53 | 212.34 | 276.87 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 49.43 | 70.09 | 203.37 | 273.46 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 63.65 | 109.39 | 193.94 | 303.33 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.10 | 56.32 | 245.08 | 301.40 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 15 (15) | 56.36 | 75.92 | 234.18 | 310.10 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8193 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.68 | | UNS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8192 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.62 | 60.90 | 280.71 | 341.61 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8189 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 54.02 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.44 | 24.13 | 265.16 | 289.29 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8121 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 46.18 | 67.43 | 217.45 | 284.88 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8120 | GS | QLF | 1 (2) | 49.53 | 51.43 | 217.45 | 268.88 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8119 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 95.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.66 | 95.91 | 149.76 | 245.67 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 43.90 | 105.43 | 149.76 | 255.19 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 87.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 19 (3) | 54.69 | 114.75 | 150.36 | 265.11 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 24 (6) | 56.73 | 140.75 | 157.04 | 297.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 28 (6) | 59.59 | 133.23 | 154.32 | 287.55 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 30 (8) | 58.53 | 119.22 | 153.58 | 272.80 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 52.46 | 153.73 | 139.19 | 292.92 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 52.79 | 164.92 | 139.19 | 304.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 16 (7) | 105.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | QLF | 9 | 51.50 | 180.86 | 141.37 | 322.23 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 34.73 | 125.36 | 155.46 | 280.82 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 33.32 | 135.27 | 155.46 | 290.73 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 68.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 34.86 | 189.69 | 141.72 | 331.41 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 33.14 | 161.39 | 141.72 | 303.11 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 27 (11) | 68.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8347 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 64.72 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8346 | GS | QLF | 10 (3) | 62.67 | 66.29 | 250.64 | 316.93 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8213 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 62.04 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8212 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 62.30 | 49.85 | 263.08 | 312.93 | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8549 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 36.41 | 170.99 | 15.13 | 186.12 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8547 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.77 | 64.25 | 23.22 | 87.47 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 5 (6) | 31.76 | 111.55 | 184.94 | 296.49 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 32.22 | 127.79 | 184.94 | 312.73 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 63.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 35.78 | 153.31 | 181.97 | 335.28 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 34.45 | 154.58 | 181.97 | 336.55 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 70.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 35.54 | 109.35 | 10.00 | 119.35 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8494 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 38.37 | 83.30 | 23.37 | 106.67 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8485 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 26.98 | 110.61 | 21.10 | 131.71 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 35.00 | 104.42 | 9.98 | 114.40 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 36.66 | 120.12 | 21.04 | 141.16 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 22.35 | 90.29 | 19.75 | 110.04 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 33.04 | 120.77 | 10.84 | 131.61 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 29.72 | 123.49 | 21.00 | 144.49 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8457 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.52 | 78.92 | 27.07 | 105.99 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8455 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 30.35 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 23.27 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 22.05 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8151 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.86 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8147 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.89 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8139 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.07 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8143 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.06 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 23.50 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.73 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.22 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8082 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 62.53 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8338 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.95 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8337 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.89 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8135 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.24 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8131 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 35.78 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8127 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.87 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8709 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.01 | | UNS |
| 07-Oct-2023 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8707 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.67 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8703 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.84 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8701 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.98 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8735 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8730 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.10 | | UNS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8698 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 15.95 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 15.63 | | UNS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8724 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.39 | | UNS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8689 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.09 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 14.96 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.17 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8679 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8726 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.87 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8669 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.93 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8663 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.77 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8661 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.66 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8657 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.50 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8659 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.72 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8645 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.89 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8644 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.91 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8641 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.70 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8639 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8636 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.62 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.95 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 20 (18) | 45.07 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 31.47 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 5 (5) | 59.78 | | UNS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.97 | | UNS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8165 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.42 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.13 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8150 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 35.19 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 36.09 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 20 (19) | 41.14 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.62 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8176 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 64.71 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 47.90 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 45.39 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8019 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 36.65 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 34.84 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8326 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.77 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8324 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.40 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8348 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 70.88 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8339 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 71.64 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.42 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.87 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.81 | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8310 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.21 | | UNS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8308 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.96 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 16.43 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8302 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.87 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8292 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 18.35 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8286 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8284 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.14 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8276 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.15 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8274 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.26 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 13.35 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.34 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.53 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 11.16 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8256 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.29 | | UNS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.97 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.14 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 18.20 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.80 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8244 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8242 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.90 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.38 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 14 (3) | 32.73 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 18 (1) | 71.73 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 41.13 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 20 (1) | 40.53 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8028 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 57.03 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 56.15 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8026 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 40.61 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 45.97 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | SG | QLF | 7 (2) | 72.28 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8008 | SG | QLF | 7 (2) | 75.63 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8007 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 66.21 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 16.52 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 17.79 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 17.34 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 16.77 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 17.41 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 24.54 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8185 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 21.53 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8153 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 18.47 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8194 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.81 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8187 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8177 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8173 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 12.28 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8165 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 15.72 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 18.02 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 18.37 | | UNS |