| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 40.71 | 12.03 | 6.84 | 18.87 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 43.94 | 1.16 | 10.10 | 11.26 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 42.26 | 32.67 | 10.00 | 42.67 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8265 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.81 | 0.00 | 13.06 | 13.06 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 23.68 | 29.84 | 10.00 | 39.84 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.63 | 0.00 | 23.35 | 23.35 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 57.50 | 52.39 | 6.58 | 58.97 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 24.20 | 14.46 | 13.04 | 27.50 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.60 | 54.89 | 5.00 | 59.89 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.11 | 14.20 | 10.00 | 24.20 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.29 | 29.59 | 5.75 | 35.34 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.27 | 4.37 | 6.97 | 11.34 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 8234 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 32.53 | 39.25 | 32.18 | 71.43 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.84 | 0.00 | 33.23 | 33.23 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8230 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.23 | 34.83 | 15.74 | 50.57 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.08 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.87 | 12.94 | 0.00 | 12.94 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 56.40 | 11.70 | 2.50 | 14.20 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 33.80 | 35.80 | 5.00 | 40.80 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.20 | 30.47 | 10.00 | 40.47 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 28.42 | 78.20 | 13.65 | 91.85 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.45 | 19.79 | 9.98 | 29.77 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.47 | 3.09 | 10.84 | 13.93 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.42 | 0.00 | 21.00 | 21.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8457 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.32 | 18.63 | 27.07 | 45.70 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.36 | 0.00 | 25.04 | 25.04 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.63 | 13.51 | 2.51 | 16.02 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 59 (17) | 52.60 | 333.07 | 5.00 | 338.07 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 33.01 | 54.16 | 0.82 | 54.98 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 29.14 | 90.05 | 18.98 | 109.03 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 38.35 | 14.36 | 12.14 | 26.50 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 29.11 | 55.01 | 32.23 | 87.24 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.30 | 4.41 | 22.12 | 26.53 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.63 | 0.00 | 28.97 | 28.97 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 36.54 | 48.58 | 5.00 | 53.58 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 35.83 | 38.39 | 5.00 | 43.39 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 30.40 | 44.59 | 0.88 | 45.47 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.11 | 22.99 | 10.00 | 32.99 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 58.44 | 27.08 | 11.37 | 38.45 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 31.21 | 49.72 | 5.00 | 54.72 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.12 | 45.34 | 7.18 | 52.52 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 28.82 | 50.65 | 28.91 | 79.56 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 29.22 | 92.62 | 29.78 | 122.40 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.89 | 14.70 | 24.01 | 38.71 | OBARTS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 16 (13) | 122.78 | 51.07 | 185.45 | 236.52 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 17 (13) | 122.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | QLF | 22 (15) | 105.77 | 95.42 | 184.74 | 280.16 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 29 (15) | 105.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 39 (39) | 96.10 | 172.95 | 147.87 | 320.82 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 45 (45) | 65.04 | 215.19 | 136.59 | 351.78 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | QLF | 52 (52) | 68.48 | 310.21 | 138.18 | 448.39 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 88.74 | 73.72 | 185.67 | 259.39 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 88.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.85 | 0.00 | 44.51 | 44.51 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.86 | 31.67 | 13.67 | 45.34 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.64 | 48.60 | 5.44 | 54.04 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 30.05 | 73.83 | 32.56 | 106.39 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 28.59 | 60.86 | 30.48 | 91.34 | IBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.63 | 47.92 | 24.32 | 72.24 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 29.36 | 85.56 | 11.71 | 97.27 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 27.22 | 50.16 | 32.20 | 82.36 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 24.29 | 50.44 | 27.83 | 78.27 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 14.73 | 64.75 | 48.52 | 113.27 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 14.14 | 59.16 | 58.82 | 117.98 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.50 | 69.37 | 14.60 | 83.97 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.94 | 22.93 | 41.11 | 64.04 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 30.08 | 58.74 | 54.51 | 113.25 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.18 | 51.99 | 14.98 | 66.97 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 29.90 | 43.46 | 19.29 | 62.75 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 120.93 | 178.59 | 213.67 | 392.26 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8059 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 90.53 | 69.99 | 282.59 | 352.58 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 90.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8113 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 30.14 | 83.09 | 4.35 | 87.44 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 30.18 | 65.64 | 12.41 | 78.05 | OBARTS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 62.70 | 57.25 | 17.82 | 75.07 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 29.09 | 95.65 | 0.43 | 96.08 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.89 | 39.70 | 28.79 | 68.49 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.05 | 59.38 | 32.57 | 91.95 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 33 (13) | 30.13 | 117.26 | 5.76 | 123.02 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 30.51 | 112.05 | 9.92 | 121.97 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 43.11 | 133.38 | 2.52 | 135.90 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 27.76 | 93.77 | 13.98 | 107.75 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 23.76 | 55.19 | 26.24 | 81.43 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 25.38 | 96.38 | 20.00 | 116.38 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 31.76 | 94.20 | 5.00 | 99.20 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 31.75 | 93.94 | 14.50 | 108.44 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 26.95 | 86.67 | 17.14 | 103.81 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 29.85 | 93.21 | 49.73 | 142.94 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 66 (66) | 84.81 | 300.16 | 187.68 | 487.84 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 56 (56) | 90.63 | 401.07 | 185.21 | 586.28 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 62.55 | 190.22 | 202.04 | 392.26 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 39 (39) | 58.62 | 203.11 | 216.51 | 419.62 | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 44.20 | 189.26 | 1.62 | 190.88 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 47.18 | 240.45 | 5.00 | 245.45 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 40.98 | 178.18 | 5.00 | 183.18 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 45.11 | 190.61 | 5.52 | 196.13 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 43.84 | 158.73 | 12.74 | 171.47 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 38 (13) | 37.60 | 272.12 | 6.89 | 279.01 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 80.51 | 157.93 | 40.66 | 198.59 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 27.53 | 162.01 | 17.45 | 179.46 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 29 (3) | 28.69 | 187.38 | 10.00 | 197.38 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 48 (11) | 34.28 | 194.43 | 12.75 | 207.18 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 49 (12) | 35.52 | 238.24 | 5.00 | 243.24 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 29 (2) | 34.60 | 182.83 | 5.00 | 187.83 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 36 (4) | 31.79 | 159.49 | 10.00 | 169.49 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 29.21 | 167.07 | 20.98 | 188.05 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 30.83 | 183.02 | 20.42 | 203.44 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8267 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 17.59 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 17.30 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8259 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 17.82 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8256 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 17.93 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 23.79 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 23.69 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 17.40 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 16.32 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.77 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.84 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8210 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.79 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8208 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.93 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8206 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 15.67 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8204 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 15.12 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 69 (46) | 39.42 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 79 (50) | 78.46 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 85 (55) | 44.87 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8276 | SL | QLF | 9 | 19.69 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8262 | SL | QLF | 8 | 24.83 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8325 | PRS | QLF | 11 | 24.77 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8260 | SL | QLF | 9 | 24.67 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8257 | SL | QLF | 5 | 20.51 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8242 | SL | QLF | 9 | 13.93 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8226 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.61 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8224 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.11 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 27.62 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8146 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 22.65 | | UNS |