| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 48 (2) | 40.69 | 308.59 | 7.02 | 315.61 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 46 (2) | 38.43 | 298.75 | 1.00 | 299.75 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9314 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 17.30 | 318.92 | 14.85 | 333.77 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9313 | SL | QLF | 31 (5) | 17.03 | 279.90 | 14.04 | 293.94 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9309 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 20.15 | 234.56 | 35.89 | 270.45 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9308 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 20.19 | 192.90 | 49.45 | 242.35 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9306 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 20.44 | 255.55 | 53.40 | 308.95 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 9305 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 19.62 | 271.58 | 55.51 | 327.09 | IBARTS |
| 28-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9211 | GS | QLF | 8 (1) | 129.10 | 437.34 | 282.98 | 720.32 | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2026 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9208 | GS | QLF | 11 (1) | 129.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9302 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9301 | SL | QLF | 29 (3) | 16.80 | 265.45 | 33.05 | 298.50 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 35 (2) | 42.94 | 335.11 | 12.03 | 347.14 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 38 (2) | 42.01 | 351.74 | 16.09 | 367.83 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 43 (2) | 40.82 | 319.25 | 17.15 | 336.40 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 43 (2) | 39.40 | 328.20 | 13.90 | 342.10 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 56 (2) | 37.20 | 309.66 | 3.74 | 313.40 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 54 (2) | 37.93 | 328.44 | 4.43 | 332.87 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 49 (1) | 39.57 | 318.12 | 7.12 | 325.24 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 47 (1) | 42.18 | 329.22 | 11.33 | 340.55 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 33 (5) | 17.14 | 268.58 | 42.86 | 311.44 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 40 (5) | 16.91 | 276.06 | 52.00 | 328.06 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 19.58 | 172.93 | 46.53 | 219.46 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 26 (1) | 18.30 | 235.94 | 41.98 | 277.92 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 28 (1) | 19.63 | 258.27 | 42.28 | 300.55 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 27 (1) | 19.14 | 261.64 | 41.64 | 303.28 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 48 (2) | 42.21 | 333.26 | 5.00 | 338.26 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 51 (1) | 40.87 | 325.74 | 5.00 | 330.74 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9752 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 48 (2) | 36.60 | 238.39 | 10.70 | 249.09 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 54 (2) | 38.62 | 259.91 | 9.12 | 269.03 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 46 (2) | 39.43 | 268.05 | 13.72 | 281.77 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 43 (2) | 38.94 | 284.86 | 5.00 | 289.86 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 29 (2) | 15.70 | 220.33 | 20.74 | 241.07 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 15.33 | 234.73 | 20.74 | 255.47 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 38 (2) | 19.55 | 265.92 | 17.34 | 283.26 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 35 (2) | 20.33 | 249.60 | 23.23 | 272.83 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 35 (3) | 21.20 | 226.49 | 33.49 | 259.98 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 33 (2) | 21.93 | 298.19 | 13.04 | 311.23 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 53 (2) | 39.32 | 260.46 | 13.34 | 273.80 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 46 (2) | 38.09 | 297.18 | 5.00 | 302.18 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9082 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 88.93 | 223.43 | 261.90 | 485.33 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9079 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 88.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9078 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 117.48 | 519.61 | 254.52 | 774.13 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 9075 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 117.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 44 (1) | 38.84 | 276.86 | 6.70 | 283.56 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 33 (1) | 37.46 | 244.55 | 16.30 | 260.85 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 40 (1) | 38.03 | 253.42 | 8.41 | 261.83 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 33 (1) | 36.95 | 280.62 | 6.35 | 286.97 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 38 (1) | 34.91 | 253.57 | 13.56 | 267.13 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 36 (1) | 36.50 | 216.87 | 20.69 | 237.56 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 38 (3) | 18.87 | 208.36 | 30.84 | 239.20 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 38 (3) | 18.42 | 281.02 | 26.32 | 307.34 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 29 (2) | 18.94 | 185.64 | 33.71 | 219.35 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 39 (2) | 40.50 | 258.80 | 16.86 | 275.66 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 46 (2) | 38.25 | 259.46 | 21.13 | 280.59 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9031 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 130.82 | 323.72 | 177.68 | 501.40 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 38 (1) | 130.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5845 | GS | QLF | 42 (1) | 160.92 | 397.91 | 64.64 | 462.55 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5844 | SL | QLF | 34 (1) | 134.20 | 404.00 | 63.24 | 467.24 | FIS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 33 (3) | 39.88 | 219.52 | 11.32 | 230.84 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 39.86 | 248.41 | 7.18 | 255.59 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 38.54 | 209.06 | 29.95 | 239.01 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 19.20 | 233.30 | 30.57 | 263.87 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 18.85 | 213.79 | 47.67 | 261.46 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 30 (1) | 39.09 | 232.74 | 19.77 | 252.51 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9272 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 18.49 | 179.55 | 75.57 | 255.12 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9271 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 17.51 | 186.29 | 74.60 | 260.89 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 37.97 | 263.84 | 11.82 | 275.66 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 36 (2) | 36.45 | 258.80 | 7.19 | 265.99 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 79.77 | 236.83 | 186.32 | 423.15 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 33 (1) | 79.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 51 (2) | 37.98 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 81.42 | 256.66 | 188.89 | 445.55 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 36 (2) | 81.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 43 (2) | 37.71 | 264.16 | 5.00 | 269.16 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 35 (1) | 37.80 | 248.86 | 5.00 | 253.86 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 42 (1) | 157.20 | 439.18 | 38.98 | 478.16 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6914 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 31 (2) | 39.83 | 215.34 | 17.17 | 232.51 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 39.51 | 190.31 | 12.21 | 202.52 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 27 (1) | 37.86 | 225.19 | 5.00 | 230.19 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 29 (1) | 40.40 | 222.27 | 5.00 | 227.27 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 30 (1) | 40.24 | 279.41 | 16.73 | 296.14 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 34 (1) | 40.76 | 250.80 | 17.27 | 268.07 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 34 (2) | 15.75 | 255.90 | 58.02 | 313.92 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 16.63 | 206.75 | 64.17 | 270.92 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 41 (2) | 40.72 | 280.29 | 5.00 | 285.29 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 30 (2) | 40.95 | 254.68 | 5.00 | 259.68 | IBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 6816 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 134.76 | 360.96 | 61.11 | 422.07 | FIS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 6815 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 134.96 | 388.50 | 42.15 | 430.65 | FIS |
| 20-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 6814 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 147.80 | 476.60 | 69.05 | 545.65 | FIS |
| 19-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 6813 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 7 | 100.19 | 336.79 | 202.09 | 538.88 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9316 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 30 | 42.35 | 248.61 | 14.89 | 263.50 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 26 | 42.70 | 231.83 | 18.91 | 250.74 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 22 | 34.32 | 208.96 | 5.97 | 214.93 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 24 | 33.23 | 213.50 | 8.20 | 221.70 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 34 | 40.30 | 265.26 | 0.00 | 265.26 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 41 | 38.76 | 276.33 | 5.00 | 281.33 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 43 | 42.84 | 354.73 | 5.00 | 359.73 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 35 | 41.19 | 294.60 | 5.00 | 299.60 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9054 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 142.63 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9053 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6653 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6652 | GS | QLF | 37 (1) | 136.46 | 362.01 | 55.00 | 417.01 | FIS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9252 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9247 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 87.86 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9231 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9230 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 84.67 | 199.77 | 293.51 | 493.28 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 20 (2) | 36.99 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 6526 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 137.50 | 327.18 | 71.24 | 398.42 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 6525 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 160.12 | 501.12 | 70.42 | 571.54 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 6524 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 138.44 | 229.48 | 93.07 | 322.55 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 6523 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 136.71 | 346.31 | 80.32 | 426.63 | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6522 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6521 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6520 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6519 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6501 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6500 | GS | QLF | 72 (2) | 185.55 | 464.66 | 14.96 | 479.62 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 7024 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6502 | SL | QLF | 51 (3) | 194.63 | 620.61 | 13.57 | 634.18 | BASS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 16.74 | 200.06 | 34.17 | 234.23 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 15.51 | 155.86 | 42.32 | 198.18 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 31 (1) | 36.97 | 211.69 | 4.55 | 216.24 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 30 (1) | 36.30 | 234.57 | 5.00 | 239.57 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 28 (1) | 42.26 | 234.13 | 5.00 | 239.13 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 41.01 | 232.18 | 6.93 | 239.11 | IBARTS |
| 09-Apr-2015 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS Races | 5756 | GS | QLF | 7 | 128.01 | 316.50 | 103.54 | 420.04 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2015 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS Races | 5755 | GS | QLF | 6 | 127.14 | 288.55 | 91.85 | 380.40 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 5776 | SL | QLF | 27 | 109.16 | 332.43 | 28.27 | 360.70 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 5777 | GS | QLF | 27 | 157.04 | 333.47 | 28.70 | 362.17 | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 5774 | SL | QLF | 31 | 119.93 | 404.34 | 22.14 | 426.48 | BASS |
| 26-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 5775 | GS | QLF | 28 | 167.91 | 394.47 | 15.47 | 409.94 | BASS |
| 06-Feb-2015 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 5761 | SL | QLF | 13 | 130.26 | 278.27 | 63.22 | 341.49 | BASS |
| 05-Feb-2015 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 5760 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Feb-2015 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 5759 | GS | QLF | 25 | 186.37 | 277.96 | 41.36 | 319.32 | BASS |
| 20-Apr-2014 | | Scottish FIS | 6670 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 109.91 | 207.39 | 75.16 | 282.55 | BASS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | | Scottish FIS | 6668 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 118.98 | 269.84 | 76.46 | 346.30 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 138.47 | 164.53 | 129.24 | 293.77 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9064 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 5742 | GS | QLF | 25 (1) | 143.58 | 290.69 | 48.50 | 339.19 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 5743 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 140.65 | 316.36 | 53.10 | 369.46 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2013 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse FIS Races | 5551 | SL | QLF | 29 (2) | 117.15 | 303.14 | 33.65 | 336.79 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 5530 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 5529 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 135.24 | 266.34 | 69.15 | 335.49 | BASS |