| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9372 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 33.02 | 52.36 | 10.00 | 62.36 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9377 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 47.70 | 106.64 | 0.00 | 106.64 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9335 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 50.34 | 124.01 | 5.00 | 129.01 | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.19 | 40.58 | 7.02 | 47.60 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.58 | 35.07 | 1.00 | 36.07 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9369 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 30.55 | 53.33 | 5.00 | 58.33 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 31.10 | 50.17 | 5.00 | 55.17 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 47.89 | 79.81 | 5.00 | 84.81 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 48.77 | 120.71 | 10.00 | 130.71 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 29.87 | 58.04 | 8.08 | 66.12 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 31.25 | 59.91 | 7.63 | 67.54 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 31.13 | 70.74 | 11.21 | 81.95 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 30.71 | 66.67 | 21.60 | 88.27 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 29.33 | 50.85 | 10.00 | 60.85 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Firpark | APR Twin Peaks | 9295 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 26.25 | 17.95 | 39.81 | 57.76 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 66.29 | 154.35 | 5.00 | 159.35 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 36.24 | 71.92 | 5.00 | 76.92 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 32.96 | 59.66 | 10.00 | 69.66 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 32.50 | 113.71 | 10.00 | 123.71 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.22 | 65.26 | 10.00 | 75.26 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 30.64 | 46.64 | 15.91 | 62.55 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 32.95 | 96.30 | 6.24 | 102.54 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.61 | 31.21 | 15.15 | 46.36 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 24.39 | 25.40 | 33.57 | 58.97 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 101.33 | 85.92 | 169.85 | 255.77 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 124.88 | 166.90 | 161.74 | 328.64 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 38 (21) | 60.38 | 174.45 | 163.85 | 338.30 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9102 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 112.69 | 67.28 | 204.41 | 271.69 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9099 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 112.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9097 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2026 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Championships | 9094 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 105.68 | 162.16 | 159.36 | 321.52 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 121.18 | 162.74 | 149.13 | 311.87 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 154.41 | 217.02 | 159.55 | 376.57 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9054 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 110.83 | 90.13 | 179.84 | 269.97 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 110.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9092 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9087 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 109.36 | 134.00 | 161.81 | 295.81 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 19 (9) | 109.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 14 (7) | 67.60 | 120.38 | 169.93 | 290.31 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 11 (6) | 68.33 | 146.94 | 166.84 | 313.78 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9073 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 106.59 | 104.57 | 168.21 | 272.78 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 106.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9082 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 108.54 | 73.84 | 183.79 | 257.63 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 108.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9068 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 125.71 | 163.64 | 167.51 | 331.15 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9065 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 125.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9063 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 140.56 | 182.39 | 182.11 | 364.50 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9060 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 140.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 33.33 | 112.77 | 10.00 | 122.77 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 48.29 | 92.10 | 5.00 | 97.10 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 69.02 | 169.24 | 0.00 | 169.24 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 32.83 | 100.42 | 18.71 | 119.13 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 34.81 | 123.87 | 16.98 | 140.85 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 26.57 | 58.14 | 10.00 | 68.14 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 9325 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.19 | 49.91 | 10.00 | 59.91 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 26.62 | 56.43 | 10.00 | 66.43 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 67.52 | 171.91 | 0.00 | 171.91 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 33.11 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 34.88 | 135.19 | 12.03 | 147.22 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 33.13 | 123.08 | 16.09 | 139.17 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 37.77 | 101.24 | 5.00 | 106.24 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 32.63 | 108.73 | 17.15 | 125.88 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 31.56 | 117.64 | 13.90 | 131.54 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 28.31 | 87.17 | 10.00 | 97.17 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 29.00 | 110.41 | 10.00 | 120.41 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 9313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9317 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 27.99 | 96.23 | 10.00 | 106.23 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 34.59 | 68.31 | 5.00 | 73.31 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 35.66 | 55.98 | 5.00 | 60.98 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 33.86 | 125.88 | 23.95 | 149.83 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 32.56 | 58.35 | 10.00 | 68.35 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 26.52 | 48.12 | 10.00 | 58.12 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 25.48 | 54.50 | 10.00 | 64.50 | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 56.27 | 149.03 | 154.56 | 303.59 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 50.25 | 163.39 | 150.11 | 313.50 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.14 | 160.06 | 148.34 | 308.40 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 62.04 | 164.74 | 150.68 | 315.42 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 10 | 59.66 | 179.41 | 148.22 | 327.63 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 60.19 | 131.42 | 187.37 | 318.79 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 57.69 | 68.22 | 187.37 | 255.59 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 15 (11) | 117.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 63.76 | 93.27 | 197.41 | 290.68 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 61.93 | 59.58 | 197.41 | 256.99 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 125.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 8 | 60.46 | 179.64 | 153.71 | 333.35 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 57.63 | 145.73 | 156.33 | 302.06 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 60.11 | 155.93 | 149.15 | 305.08 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 65.37 | 101.70 | 153.93 | 255.63 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 69.94 | 133.22 | 157.21 | 290.43 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 61.19 | 193.81 | 196.27 | 390.08 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 61.57 | 205.59 | 196.32 | 401.91 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 33.31 | 67.52 | 10.00 | 77.52 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 41.02 | 97.66 | 2.46 | 100.12 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 72.78 | 225.91 | 0.00 | 225.91 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 75.65 | 254.75 | 0.00 | 254.75 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 31.16 | 140.86 | 3.74 | 144.60 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 39.20 | 207.92 | 0.08 | 208.00 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 32.87 | 132.20 | 8.42 | 140.62 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 39.64 | 108.03 | 5.00 | 113.03 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 40.07 | 136.70 | 10.00 | 146.70 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 40 (10) | 33.53 | 158.13 | 7.12 | 165.25 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 32 (13) | 35.21 | 154.19 | 11.33 | 165.52 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 76.19 | 257.02 | 5.00 | 262.02 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 29.19 | 139.03 | 10.00 | 149.03 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 36.55 | 76.09 | 5.00 | 81.09 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 37.43 | 79.60 | 5.00 | 84.60 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 36 (13) | 37.44 | 213.11 | 5.00 | 218.11 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 48 (19) | 37.89 | 248.76 | 5.00 | 253.76 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 37.66 | 165.79 | 10.00 | 175.79 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9461 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.67 | 106.49 | 21.63 | 128.12 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 27.69 | 109.09 | 10.00 | 119.09 | OBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 69.73 | 236.94 | 192.88 | 429.82 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 71.18 | 276.54 | 188.77 | 465.31 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 59.53 | 211.44 | 187.83 | 399.27 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 57.85 | 258.77 | 185.08 | 443.85 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 74.15 | 220.55 | 193.87 | 414.42 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 75.89 | 256.09 | 189.72 | 445.81 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 23 (23) | 62.42 | 321.29 | 232.89 | 554.18 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 67.50 | 228.28 | 194.06 | 422.34 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 61.68 | 217.72 | 194.62 | 412.34 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9389 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 50.78 | 248.60 | 159.59 | 408.19 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9388 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 53.40 | 274.43 | 159.59 | 434.02 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 104.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9385 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 70.89 | 213.08 | 197.37 | 410.45 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9384 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 68.13 | 301.94 | 197.37 | 499.31 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 28 (12) | 139.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 9737 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 33.16 | 44.87 | 20.35 | 65.22 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 48.07 | 118.02 | 0.00 | 118.02 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 47.18 | 149.28 | 5.00 | 154.28 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 32.55 | 131.24 | 10.70 | 141.94 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 34.21 | 146.87 | 9.12 | 155.99 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9723 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 49.19 | 127.83 | 10.00 | 137.83 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 34.66 | 147.32 | 13.72 | 161.04 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 34.97 | 181.39 | 5.00 | 186.39 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 34.90 | 108.33 | 12.33 | 120.66 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 30.82 | 79.88 | 10.00 | 89.88 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 35.32 | 92.44 | 0.00 | 92.44 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 37.37 | 112.24 | 10.00 | 122.24 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 92.33 | 377.84 | 5.00 | 382.84 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 17.26 | 149.26 | 17.34 | 166.60 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 18.29 | 151.30 | 23.23 | 174.53 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 19.46 | 147.99 | 33.49 | 181.48 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 19.53 | 185.66 | 13.04 | 198.70 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 38.43 | 151.92 | 5.00 | 156.92 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 38.34 | 137.85 | 5.00 | 142.85 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 48 (12) | 37.81 | 222.43 | 13.34 | 235.77 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 45 (11) | 37.32 | 276.41 | 5.00 | 281.41 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9712 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 11.93 | 83.92 | 35.25 | 119.17 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 23.34 | 103.98 | 10.00 | 113.98 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 45.97 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 22 (18) | 36.14 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 18 (17) | 64.12 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 19 (16) | 44.24 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 27 (23) | 43.91 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 26.00 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9176 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 69.65 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9322 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.68 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 16.97 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.03 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 38.42 | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9310 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 22.29 | | UNS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9308 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 22.04 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 16.14 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9304 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.04 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9302 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.20 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.20 | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9298 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 18.53 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 16.95 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 16.27 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9290 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.76 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9288 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.42 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 17.79 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.38 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.69 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 19.98 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 19.09 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9244 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.82 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9242 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 18.08 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 32 (21) | 44.19 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 29 (20) | 34.43 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 25 (19) | 76.96 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9055 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 55.64 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9222 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 17.39 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9220 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 18.09 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 17 (11) | 17.69 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 18.42 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9205 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 16.69 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 18.82 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9201 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9191 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 15.52 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 19.46 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 21.00 | | UNS |