| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 116.56 | 119.05 | 146.91 | 265.96 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 99.60 | 129.38 | 146.04 | 275.42 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 100.30 | 124.07 | 155.22 | 279.29 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 140.66 | 127.81 | 149.49 | 277.30 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 87.37 | 78.06 | 127.67 | 205.73 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 87.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 13 (5) | 106.90 | 81.92 | 155.48 | 237.40 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 17 (5) | 106.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 20 (15) | 57.32 | 68.27 | 153.05 | 221.32 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 24 (17) | 57.88 | 91.91 | 160.68 | 252.59 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 24 (18) | 57.59 | 79.35 | 157.37 | 236.72 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 16 (15) | 57.69 | 57.75 | 158.15 | 215.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 22 (17) | 44.42 | 123.61 | 150.88 | 274.49 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 21 (14) | 44.71 | 129.89 | 151.88 | 281.77 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 119.48 | 129.95 | 148.06 | 278.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 24 (15) | 119.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 110.06 | 106.48 | 158.26 | 264.74 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 110.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 122.24 | 82.97 | 174.38 | 257.35 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 122.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8393 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 70.43 | 86.87 | 190.50 | 277.37 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 70.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 50.97 | 114.10 | 211.65 | 325.75 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 51.77 | 143.20 | 192.89 | 336.09 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 57.61 | 126.45 | 198.00 | 324.45 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 60.31 | 165.25 | 187.99 | 353.24 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 44 (22) | 61.82 | 256.44 | 152.71 | 409.15 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 50.99 | 95.34 | 203.37 | 298.71 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 65.25 | 137.53 | 193.94 | 331.47 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 66.12 | 105.25 | 197.30 | 302.55 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 26 (26) | 57.08 | 101.11 | 245.08 | 346.19 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 57.85 | 109.39 | 234.18 | 343.57 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 6 | 48.14 | 180.66 | 149.76 | 330.42 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 30 (10) | 56.78 | 164.62 | 150.36 | 314.98 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 30 (12) | 57.22 | 152.24 | 157.04 | 309.28 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 33 (10) | 60.43 | 151.89 | 154.32 | 306.21 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 36 (12) | 59.75 | 146.51 | 153.58 | 300.09 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 19 (6) | 49.72 | 160.53 | 182.07 | 342.60 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 18 (6) | 49.17 | 150.80 | 171.23 | 322.03 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 55.15 | 213.40 | 139.19 | 352.59 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 53.95 | 190.74 | 139.19 | 329.93 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 22 (11) | 109.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 54.00 | 175.65 | 141.37 | 317.02 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 52.82 | 211.62 | 141.37 | 352.99 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 20 (8) | 106.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 35.55 | 145.56 | 155.46 | 301.02 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 33.97 | 152.15 | 155.46 | 307.61 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 69.52 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 34.52 | 180.72 | 141.72 | 322.44 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 32.51 | 144.44 | 141.72 | 286.16 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 67.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8061 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 65.34 | 199.79 | 137.85 | 337.64 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8060 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.10 | 137.93 | 137.85 | 275.78 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 126.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8361 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 65.51 | 174.27 | 213.92 | 388.19 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8360 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.89 | 173.93 | 213.92 | 387.85 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 131.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8056 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 64.44 | 168.64 | 214.33 | 382.97 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8055 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 64.64 | 143.47 | 214.33 | 357.80 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 129.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 37.78 | 271.07 | 184.94 | 456.01 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 35.51 | 215.38 | 184.94 | 400.32 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 19 (11) | 73.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 37.46 | 194.78 | 181.97 | 376.75 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 36.56 | 208.75 | 181.97 | 390.72 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 17 (12) | 74.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 57 (13) | 30.39 | 174.76 | 14.92 | 189.68 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 40 (12) | 36.40 | 190.08 | 16.92 | 207.00 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 56 (16) | 33.11 | 197.49 | 23.76 | 221.25 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 64 (18) | 33.36 | 218.69 | 13.65 | 232.34 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 59 (17) | 35.56 | 220.18 | 18.42 | 238.60 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 61.28 | 199.32 | 219.26 | 418.58 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 55.02 | 217.73 | 201.33 | 419.06 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 52.69 | 260.06 | 201.16 | 461.22 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 63.32 | 216.10 | 189.89 | 405.99 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 15 (9) | 60.10 | 173.72 | 189.89 | 363.61 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 20 (9) | 123.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 15 (13) | 63.56 | 198.96 | 194.49 | 393.45 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 62.54 | 204.95 | 194.49 | 399.44 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 25 (13) | 126.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | QLF | 12 | 60.99 | 207.96 | 188.22 | 396.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | QLF | 10 | 52.29 | 192.91 | 186.27 | 379.18 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8749 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 41.47 | 224.39 | 209.92 | 434.31 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8748 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 41.07 | 208.08 | 209.92 | 418.00 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 82.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8744 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8743 | SL | QLF | 13 | 39.45 | 181.40 | 208.61 | 390.01 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 56 (12) | 34.73 | 237.30 | 17.83 | 255.13 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 43 (11) | 34.47 | 199.56 | 32.23 | 231.79 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 49 (14) | 35.51 | 235.45 | 35.02 | 270.47 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 18.12 | 202.18 | 45.57 | 247.75 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 41 (12) | 17.83 | 235.57 | 42.92 | 278.49 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 33 (11) | 19.44 | 221.79 | 42.01 | 263.80 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 41 (13) | 19.70 | 214.25 | 53.18 | 267.43 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 56 (14) | 37.32 | 280.89 | 28.91 | 309.80 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 49 (13) | 37.23 | 318.13 | 29.78 | 347.91 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 29 (21) | 47.03 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 26 (19) | 33.12 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 18 (16) | 61.97 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 38.41 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 39.47 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8084 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 62.32 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8083 | COM | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.70 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8189 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 71.08 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8056 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.05 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8055 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 38.32 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 46.65 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 14 (12) | 49.31 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8019 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 37.64 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 38.41 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8335 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 15.10 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8337 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.65 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 16.01 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.08 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 16.98 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 15.76 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.46 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 17.12 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.20 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.95 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 19.02 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 18.10 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 20 (15) | 39.16 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 33 (23) | 35.14 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 34 (27) | 77.43 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 50.90 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 42.11 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 24 (21) | 41.53 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8221 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 42.30 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8087 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 41.07 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8028 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 57.29 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 54.00 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8026 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 40.51 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.57 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | SG | QLF | 6 (5) | 67.57 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8008 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 68.06 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8007 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 60.92 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 16.30 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 17.30 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 17.96 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8201 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 17.71 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 8240 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 15.26 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 19.90 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 19.48 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 50 (7) | 62.13 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 61 (9) | 56.25 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8324 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 20.51 | | UNS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8339 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 18.88 | | UNS |