| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 27.59 | 29.45 | 6.29 | 35.74 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 27.37 | 30.86 | 14.23 | 45.09 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 27.37 | 38.76 | 4.89 | 43.65 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 29.28 | 68.45 | 5.00 | 73.45 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 43.01 | 89.99 | 17.94 | 107.93 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.29 | 26.04 | 9.71 | 35.75 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 29.07 | 94.44 | 10.91 | 105.35 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.21 | 38.93 | 26.99 | 65.92 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.28 | 31.91 | 28.51 | 60.42 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 13.70 | 30.53 | 28.49 | 59.02 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 14.34 | 36.90 | 31.11 | 68.01 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.67 | 50.94 | 5.00 | 55.94 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.96 | 43.54 | 5.56 | 49.10 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 26.01 | 70.48 | 13.31 | 83.79 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 25.04 | 73.48 | 10.00 | 83.48 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.04 | 6.52 | 192.55 | 199.07 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.93 | 52.23 | 192.22 | 244.45 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 58.69 | 20.90 | 186.45 | 207.35 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 10 (1) | 52.55 | 59.69 | 144.23 | 203.92 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.49 | 14.89 | 191.98 | 206.87 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.50 | 0.00 | 190.39 | 190.39 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8143 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.24 | 3.05 | 198.91 | 201.96 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8010 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.54 | | UNS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8009 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.15 | | UNS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8008 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 84.69 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8014 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.50 | 0.00 | 187.31 | 187.31 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8013 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.42 | 0.00 | 187.31 | 187.31 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8012 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 85.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 8 (1) | 42.20 | 57.96 | 150.88 | 208.84 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 7 (1) | 42.11 | 53.14 | 151.88 | 205.02 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 1 (4) | 56.47 | 60.27 | 148.06 | 208.33 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8120 | GS | QLF | 8 (4) | 58.51 | 114.12 | 148.06 | 262.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 14 (4) | 114.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8116 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.60 | 33.52 | 151.80 | 185.32 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8115 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.39 | 56.11 | 151.80 | 207.91 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 110.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 54.46 | 61.48 | 158.26 | 219.74 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.56 | 32.60 | 158.26 | 190.86 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 102.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.52 | 38.16 | 157.82 | 195.98 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.90 | 53.44 | 157.82 | 211.26 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 102.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8227 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.56 | 0.00 | 215.94 | 215.94 | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8226 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 116.43 | 0.00 | 222.67 | 222.67 | BASS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 29.63 | 59.70 | 8.76 | 68.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 29.92 | 68.01 | 12.86 | 80.87 | IBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 45.77 | 27.99 | 211.65 | 239.64 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 47.21 | 66.29 | 192.89 | 259.18 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.48 | 25.25 | 198.00 | 223.25 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 24 (9) | 56.73 | 137.34 | 152.71 | 290.05 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.54 | 36.28 | 212.34 | 248.62 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 48.44 | 54.06 | 203.37 | 257.43 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.97 | 27.08 | 193.94 | 221.02 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.22 | 22.60 | 197.30 | 219.90 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.78 | 26.46 | 245.08 | 271.54 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.66 | 37.73 | 234.18 | 271.91 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8121 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.24 | 22.16 | 217.45 | 239.61 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8120 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 49.55 | 51.86 | 217.45 | 269.31 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8119 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 93.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 22 (5) | 55.74 | 139.80 | 150.36 | 290.16 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 20 (5) | 55.91 | 121.51 | 157.04 | 278.55 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 30 (8) | 59.69 | 135.45 | 154.32 | 289.77 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 26 (6) | 58.20 | 111.84 | 153.58 | 265.42 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 14 (2) | 47.84 | 109.47 | 182.07 | 291.54 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 15 (4) | 47.56 | 106.89 | 171.23 | 278.12 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 7 | 51.96 | 142.64 | 139.19 | 281.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | QLF | 6 | 50.42 | 96.83 | 141.37 | 238.20 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 33.20 | 87.68 | 155.46 | 243.14 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.91 | 72.69 | 155.46 | 228.15 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 64.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.77 | 108.17 | 141.72 | 249.89 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.59 | 92.80 | 141.72 | 234.52 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 62.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 8 | 32.94 | 142.82 | 184.94 | 327.76 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 33.66 | 100.97 | 181.97 | 282.94 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 32.43 | 102.71 | 181.97 | 284.68 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 66.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 27.82 | 98.25 | 14.92 | 113.17 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 27.54 | 80.98 | 24.99 | 105.97 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 33 (2) | 29.43 | 106.93 | 13.65 | 120.58 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 31.58 | 113.83 | 18.42 | 132.25 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 15.03 | 94.95 | 43.88 | 138.83 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 14.75 | 82.03 | 48.46 | 130.49 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 12.80 | 110.29 | 44.81 | 155.10 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 13.67 | 145.36 | 36.32 | 181.68 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 15.40 | 62.81 | 40.35 | 103.16 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 14.00 | 66.57 | 42.65 | 109.22 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 14.79 | 84.23 | 37.00 | 121.23 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 15.01 | 90.77 | 46.34 | 137.11 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 23.63 | 137.26 | 19.75 | 157.01 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 33 (2) | 32.71 | 127.70 | 28.01 | 155.71 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 41 (4) | 32.14 | 140.26 | 20.82 | 161.08 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 32.16 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 31 (22) | 24.56 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 21.34 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8151 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 32.16 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8147 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.96 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8139 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 62.61 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8143 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.96 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 23.95 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 54.40 | | UNS |
| 31-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8448 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.09 | | UNS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8447 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.12 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.68 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.12 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.62 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8027 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.78 | | UNS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8016 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.88 | | UNS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8015 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.67 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8751 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 68.85 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8746 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8698 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.42 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.78 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.69 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.15 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.13 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8679 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.69 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8674 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.33 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8651 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.19 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8648 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.43 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8641 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.78 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8636 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.61 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.49 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 33 (24) | 47.75 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 18 (14) | 31.93 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 14 (13) | 60.93 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 21 (20) | 39.82 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 40.71 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8189 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 70.33 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8056 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.10 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8055 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 36.99 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.12 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.01 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8274 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 15.67 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 13.29 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.19 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 46.07 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 23 (3) | 41.06 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8040 | SG | QLF | 9 (2) | 44.90 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8039 | GS | QLF | 10 (2) | 37.64 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8038 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 34.70 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.90 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 16.29 | | UNS |