| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8341 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8391 | GS | QLF | 25 (10) | 52.23 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8375 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 62.82 | 136.24 | 0.00 | 136.24 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 29.49 | 81.75 | 6.29 | 88.04 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 28.51 | 62.55 | 14.23 | 76.78 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8369 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.70 | 41.96 | 11.49 | 53.45 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8319 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 8345 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 64.70 | 165.04 | 5.00 | 170.04 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 8301 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.57 | 30.60 | 6.77 | 37.37 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.97 | 13.34 | 10.00 | 23.34 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 29.62 | 76.81 | 5.00 | 81.81 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 31.06 | 99.63 | 5.56 | 105.19 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.92 | 0.00 | 33.25 | 33.25 | OBARTS |
| 07-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 722 | SL | QLF | 33 (14) | 111.65 | 222.82 | 28.50 | 251.32 | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 721 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 720 | GS | QLF | 48 (22) | 127.90 | 241.86 | 23.00 | 264.86 | FIS |
| 04-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 719 | GS | QLF | 51 (27) | 126.29 | 216.35 | 26.29 | 242.64 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 14 (9) | 107.21 | 85.09 | 155.48 | 240.57 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 18 (9) | 107.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 708 | GS | QLF | 32 (26) | 122.18 | 155.93 | 70.61 | 226.54 | FIS |
| 19-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships FIS | 707 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.19 | 13.50 | 30.22 | 43.72 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 30.22 | 62.69 | 14.99 | 77.68 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 24.04 | 8.91 | 19.50 | 28.41 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 25.44 | 47.04 | 10.00 | 57.04 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 26.30 | 81.80 | 10.00 | 91.80 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 31.34 | 55.92 | 5.75 | 61.67 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.73 | 39.79 | 6.97 | 46.76 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.51 | 42.27 | 33.23 | 75.50 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 24.01 | 46.58 | 25.46 | 72.04 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 91.11 | 134.33 | 149.76 | 284.09 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 91.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 30.61 | 65.77 | 10.00 | 75.77 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 36.15 | 62.95 | 0.00 | 62.95 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 44 (11) | 28.75 | 125.93 | 14.92 | 140.85 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 45 (13) | 29.51 | 138.99 | 24.99 | 163.98 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 38.14 | 103.10 | 12.78 | 115.88 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 27.50 | 47.20 | 38.56 | 85.76 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 26.67 | 87.00 | 14.00 | 101.00 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 34.28 | 87.26 | 9.98 | 97.24 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 33.50 | 148.41 | 28.01 | 176.42 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 54 (18) | 34.46 | 203.08 | 20.82 | 223.90 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8463 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 28.96 | 101.66 | 21.00 | 122.66 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 23.59 | 31.98 | 43.35 | 75.33 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 101.30 | 234.51 | 168.88 | 403.39 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 22 (14) | 101.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 45.56 | 124.76 | 2.51 | 127.27 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 44.23 | 163.91 | 5.00 | 168.91 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 27.98 | 99.96 | 12.55 | 112.51 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 29.30 | 101.93 | 18.53 | 120.46 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 42.97 | 104.04 | 12.14 | 116.18 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 48.17 | 138.04 | 10.00 | 148.04 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 41.86 | 170.61 | 10.00 | 180.61 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 45.96 | 226.14 | 17.85 | 243.99 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 29.23 | 71.27 | 28.97 | 100.24 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 36.00 | 141.35 | 10.00 | 151.35 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 34.74 | 137.91 | 5.00 | 142.91 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 34.84 | 138.03 | 7.18 | 145.21 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 35.04 | 143.01 | 24.01 | 167.02 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 11.30 | 97.38 | 59.55 | 156.93 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 21.21 | 60.77 | 31.11 | 91.88 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 55.27 | 248.11 | 185.67 | 433.78 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 18 (13) | 54.13 | 274.19 | 185.67 | 459.86 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 109.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 74.18 | 422.54 | 199.09 | 621.63 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 24 (23) | 73.14 | 476.35 | 199.09 | 675.44 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 58 (23) | 147.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8327 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 30.67 | 103.86 | 44.51 | 148.37 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 46 (5) | 33.53 | 154.92 | 13.67 | 168.59 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 41 (7) | 34.79 | 183.88 | 5.44 | 189.32 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 36 (8) | 45.10 | 243.19 | 31.21 | 274.40 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 58 (14) | 37.08 | 342.87 | 24.42 | 367.29 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 42 (8) | 31.85 | 182.86 | 32.20 | 215.06 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 50 (9) | 29.53 | 218.81 | 27.83 | 246.64 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 36.95 | 266.07 | 22.40 | 288.47 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 53 (12) | 38.10 | 291.04 | 14.98 | 306.02 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 13.13 | 193.40 | 73.61 | 267.01 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 26.72 | 249.20 | 30.78 | 279.98 | OBARTS |