| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 118.97 | 111.21 | 161.74 | 272.95 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 29 (16) | 58.24 | 126.10 | 163.85 | 289.95 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 18 (10) | 58.59 | 83.70 | 171.91 | 255.61 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 19 (11) | 57.89 | 47.23 | 171.41 | 218.64 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 23 (12) | 61.20 | 120.56 | 172.91 | 293.47 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 19 (11) | 61.39 | 85.83 | 173.63 | 259.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 121.17 | 118.67 | 146.40 | 265.07 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 121.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.44 | 89.65 | 137.43 | 227.08 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 109.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 109.37 | 68.64 | 145.59 | 214.23 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 109.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9068 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9063 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 123.57 | 38.26 | 182.11 | 220.37 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 9060 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 123.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 64.59 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 61.79 | 52.83 | 172.90 | 225.73 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.94 | 116.53 | 148.34 | 264.87 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 59.61 | 118.72 | 150.68 | 269.40 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 34 (16) | 64.08 | 263.03 | 147.68 | 410.71 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.18 | 111.12 | 148.22 | 259.34 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 56.14 | 124.15 | 148.22 | 272.37 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 111.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 58.02 | 90.27 | 187.37 | 277.64 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 8 (9) | 56.89 | 53.27 | 187.37 | 240.64 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 114.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 61.12 | 47.58 | 197.41 | 244.99 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 6 (7) | 60.66 | 37.65 | 197.41 | 235.06 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 121.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 60.39 | 125.85 | 153.71 | 279.56 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 56.27 | 116.60 | 153.71 | 270.31 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 116.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 5 | 48.69 | 76.22 | 206.86 | 283.08 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 11 (12) | 34.19 | 79.56 | 179.57 | 259.13 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 34.10 | 129.33 | 179.57 | 308.90 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 68.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 36.42 | 98.50 | 160.27 | 258.77 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 34.89 | 88.96 | 160.27 | 249.23 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 17 (11) | 71.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 31.33 | 99.86 | 7.12 | 106.98 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 33.74 | 117.27 | 11.33 | 128.60 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9483 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 17.31 | 68.25 | 46.53 | 114.78 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9482 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 15.22 | 73.37 | 41.98 | 115.35 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 16.28 | 89.61 | 42.28 | 131.89 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 15.54 | 75.12 | 41.64 | 116.76 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 33.42 | 111.84 | 5.00 | 116.84 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 33.06 | 123.99 | 5.00 | 128.99 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 63.43 | 124.28 | 192.88 | 317.16 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 64.51 | 155.98 | 188.77 | 344.75 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 52.82 | 105.32 | 187.83 | 293.15 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 51.33 | 147.33 | 185.08 | 332.41 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9389 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 45.60 | 148.78 | 159.59 | 308.37 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9388 | SL | QLF | 4 (7) | 46.06 | 136.37 | 159.59 | 295.96 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 91.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9385 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 66.96 | 145.27 | 197.37 | 342.64 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9384 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 61.55 | 175.23 | 197.37 | 372.60 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 128.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 41 (8) | 35.28 | 158.70 | 13.34 | 172.04 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 39 (8) | 34.45 | 199.02 | 5.00 | 204.02 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 36.44 | 134.80 | 10.00 | 144.80 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 43.80 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 33.80 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 9 (9) | 60.63 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 22 (19) | 45.53 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 40.56 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9348 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 71.41 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9339 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 69.84 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 9322 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.52 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.58 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.14 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9304 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.39 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9302 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9298 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.13 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 15.93 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9290 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.89 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9288 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 13.74 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9266 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.55 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.72 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 20.42 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 19.36 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9244 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 17.50 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9242 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 20.75 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 27 (18) | 41.29 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 32 (21) | 35.25 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 18 (14) | 73.91 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9055 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 52.90 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9222 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 16.86 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9220 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 19.06 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9256 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9218 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9175 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 20.63 | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9171 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.82 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 16.26 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9205 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 15.62 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 17.56 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 17.54 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9191 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 16.38 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 19.34 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9187 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 19.53 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 18.61 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.09 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 17 (13) | 21.39 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 21.43 | | UNS |