| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8343 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2026 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.29 | 5.34 | 18.91 | 24.25 | OBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.12 | 0.00 | 12.68 | 12.68 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.87 | 0.00 | 10.10 | 10.10 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 27.22 | 58.20 | 0.00 | 58.20 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.92 | 6.50 | 14.68 | 21.18 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.05 | 10.83 | 10.00 | 20.83 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 38.69 | 7.63 | 17.94 | 25.57 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8277 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 36.73 | 13.36 | 18.26 | 31.62 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 25.52 | 25.46 | 11.33 | 36.79 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 24.50 | 32.69 | 35.45 | 68.14 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 22.18 | 8.66 | 33.25 | 41.91 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 105.11 | 63.64 | 155.48 | 219.12 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 105.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8307 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2025 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 32.50 | 55.60 | 20.48 | 76.08 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8256 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.97 | 33.37 | 30.22 | 63.59 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 43.97 | 41.03 | 6.96 | 47.99 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 45.72 | 69.99 | 5.76 | 75.75 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 26.54 | 56.61 | 13.89 | 70.50 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 25.19 | 44.91 | 13.04 | 57.95 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 30.22 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8252 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 37.25 | 54.78 | 13.66 | 68.44 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 37.77 | 63.90 | 11.55 | 75.45 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 84.28 | 69.54 | 149.76 | 219.30 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 84.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 37.06 | 82.91 | 0.00 | 82.91 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 35.35 | 42.16 | 12.78 | 54.94 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 38.45 | 55.13 | 10.00 | 65.13 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 26.82 | 27.98 | 38.56 | 66.54 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 25.37 | 47.18 | 14.00 | 61.18 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 34.48 | 69.57 | 21.04 | 90.61 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8461 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 23.60 | 11.31 | 44.03 | 55.34 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 23.02 | 13.57 | 43.35 | 56.92 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8389 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8388 | SL | QLF | 3 | 42.73 | 55.12 | 168.88 | 224.00 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8385 | GS | QLF | 6 | 61.89 | 117.12 | 213.99 | 331.11 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8384 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.47 | 54.31 | 25.04 | 79.35 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 26 (1) | 41.05 | 99.64 | 5.00 | 104.64 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 41.08 | 67.35 | 12.14 | 79.49 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 37.71 | 73.51 | 5.00 | 78.51 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 38.08 | 86.64 | 5.00 | 91.64 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 30.77 | 54.02 | 0.88 | 54.90 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 33.06 | 95.93 | 5.00 | 100.93 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 23.97 | 147.54 | 16.69 | 164.23 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 25.22 | 109.90 | 10.00 | 119.90 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 32.13 | 140.31 | 28.91 | 169.22 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 10.75 | 57.11 | 59.55 | 116.66 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 21.13 | 57.79 | 31.11 | 88.90 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 58.18 | 151.88 | 188.31 | 340.19 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 56.00 | 130.09 | 189.15 | 319.24 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 53.68 | 162.23 | 243.51 | 405.74 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | QLF | 30 (30) | 53.73 | 158.35 | 254.60 | 412.95 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 39 (39) | 54.14 | 196.83 | 194.55 | 391.38 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 54.59 | 194.89 | 197.29 | 392.18 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 45.36 | 72.73 | 185.67 | 258.40 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 43.31 | 73.46 | 185.67 | 259.13 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 88.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 59.78 | 144.45 | 199.09 | 343.54 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 58.15 | 171.72 | 199.09 | 370.81 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 34 (10) | 117.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8325 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.80 | 19.36 | 155.94 | 175.30 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2022 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8323 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.04 | 37.85 | 143.59 | 181.44 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 31.50 | 101.34 | 13.67 | 115.01 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 33.20 | 142.11 | 5.44 | 147.55 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 65.99 | 84.69 | 19.56 | 104.25 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 45.66 | 193.32 | 24.52 | 217.84 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 39.41 | 105.10 | 27.44 | 132.54 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 39.23 | 116.52 | 31.21 | 147.73 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 37 (5) | 30.38 | 149.01 | 24.42 | 173.43 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 29.08 | 103.47 | 32.20 | 135.67 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 25.68 | 95.11 | 27.83 | 122.94 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 39.39 | 103.71 | 49.65 | 153.36 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 40.21 | 117.14 | 41.71 | 158.85 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 14.32 | 72.27 | 49.04 | 121.31 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 15.49 | 68.00 | 41.05 | 109.05 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 29 (3) | 13.35 | 122.62 | 40.51 | 163.13 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 13.13 | 89.22 | 50.64 | 139.86 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 32.05 | 128.90 | 14.98 | 143.88 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 33.05 | 124.94 | 19.29 | 144.23 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 11.39 | 71.03 | 73.61 | 144.64 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 22.96 | 111.41 | 30.78 | 142.19 | OBARTS |
| 30-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 48.24 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 20 (17) | 43.84 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 38.64 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.49 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.31 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8256 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.46 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.38 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.27 | | UNS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8175 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.19 | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8171 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.07 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8205 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8196 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.32 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8191 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.79 | | UNS |