| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 90.18 | 80.13 | 149.03 | 229.16 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 91.47 | 36.38 | 146.04 | 182.42 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 131.93 | 57.19 | 149.49 | 206.68 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8232 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 111.88 | 66.18 | 160.36 | 226.54 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8228 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8231 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 18 (13) | 57.03 | 61.90 | 153.05 | 214.95 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 23 (16) | 57.77 | 89.48 | 160.68 | 250.16 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 21 (17) | 57.14 | 69.43 | 157.37 | 226.80 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 23 (18) | 58.82 | 82.19 | 158.15 | 240.34 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 13 (10) | 42.92 | 79.25 | 150.88 | 230.13 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 10 (8) | 42.92 | 77.05 | 151.88 | 228.93 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 114.29 | 80.43 | 148.06 | 228.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 114.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 63.82 | 63.27 | 189.25 | 252.52 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 63.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8393 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 30.69 | 68.42 | 15.59 | 84.01 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 29.97 | 85.13 | 14.22 | 99.35 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 30.01 | 105.52 | 4.24 | 109.76 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 28.64 | 85.41 | 16.13 | 101.54 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 29.84 | 65.30 | 8.76 | 74.06 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 30.40 | 80.81 | 12.86 | 93.67 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8205 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8204 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 50.21 | 101.52 | 211.65 | 313.17 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 49.74 | 108.96 | 192.89 | 301.85 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.32 | 41.82 | 198.00 | 239.82 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 16 (3) | 55.50 | 108.56 | 152.71 | 261.27 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 48.85 | 60.70 | 203.37 | 264.07 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 61.51 | 71.75 | 193.94 | 265.69 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.02 | 9.27 | 245.08 | 254.35 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.68 | 38.18 | 234.18 | 272.36 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 25 (7) | 56.10 | 148.39 | 150.36 | 298.75 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 26 (8) | 56.85 | 143.56 | 157.04 | 300.60 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 34 (11) | 60.50 | 153.44 | 154.32 | 307.76 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 33 (10) | 59.20 | 134.21 | 153.58 | 287.79 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 14 (3) | 47.39 | 102.26 | 171.23 | 273.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 49.40 | 85.85 | 139.19 | 225.04 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.02 | 81.01 | 139.19 | 220.20 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 98.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 33.66 | 99.01 | 155.46 | 254.47 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 32.25 | 107.48 | 155.46 | 262.94 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 65.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 31.92 | 112.13 | 141.72 | 253.85 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 30.51 | 90.64 | 141.72 | 232.36 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 62.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8061 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 59.38 | 114.98 | 137.85 | 252.83 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8060 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.59 | 88.07 | 137.85 | 225.92 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 116.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8361 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 59.55 | 66.53 | 213.92 | 280.45 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8360 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.81 | 64.69 | 213.92 | 278.61 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 119.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8056 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 58.82 | 65.85 | 214.33 | 280.18 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8055 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.48 | 51.39 | 214.33 | 265.72 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 118.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 8 | 32.78 | 142.43 | 184.94 | 327.37 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 34.15 | 113.07 | 181.97 | 295.04 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 33.46 | 129.16 | 181.97 | 311.13 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 67.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 33.48 | 116.27 | 16.92 | 133.19 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 37 (4) | 30.57 | 126.34 | 23.76 | 150.10 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 47 (7) | 30.52 | 137.92 | 13.65 | 151.57 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 32.24 | 131.46 | 18.42 | 149.88 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 15.30 | 109.77 | 43.88 | 153.65 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 14.99 | 95.24 | 48.46 | 143.70 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 38 (3) | 31.70 | 128.35 | 20.82 | 149.17 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 66.18 | 110.57 | 223.64 | 334.21 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 67.28 | 118.41 | 216.72 | 335.13 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 11 | 57.88 | 129.80 | 189.89 | 319.69 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 59.68 | 125.16 | 194.49 | 319.65 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 60.26 | 160.66 | 194.49 | 355.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 22 (10) | 119.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | QLF | 9 | 51.89 | 185.85 | 186.27 | 372.12 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 40.56 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 30.31 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 16 (15) | 61.44 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.96 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 40.29 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8348 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8339 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 67.54 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8320 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8318 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.58 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.67 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.07 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.99 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.84 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.12 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.24 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8274 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.64 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.06 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.37 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.35 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.85 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.94 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8240 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.37 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8238 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.45 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8040 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 43.88 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8039 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 37.41 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8038 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 30.97 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8222 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.02 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.97 | | UNS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8175 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.84 | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8171 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.34 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 22.81 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8185 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 20.63 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8205 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.20 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8153 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 18.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8196 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.60 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8191 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 13.98 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8187 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 17.17 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8234 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.22 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.41 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8177 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 26.86 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8173 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 11.85 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8165 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 15.61 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 20.05 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 18.51 | | UNS |