| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9005 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9004 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 8 (7) | 54.53 | 44.37 | 156.64 | 201.01 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.40 | 48.02 | 145.67 | 193.69 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 57.32 | 53.36 | 146.43 | 199.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.26 | 31.48 | 148.99 | 180.47 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 46.28 | 47.88 | 181.76 | 229.64 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 5 (4) | 46.16 | 28.24 | 182.12 | 210.36 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9089 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 99.12 | 60.59 | 123.28 | 183.87 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 99.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9085 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 97.18 | 32.17 | 137.18 | 169.35 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 97.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9077 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 62.21 | 38.54 | 141.05 | 179.59 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 62.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9062 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 115.47 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9059 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 115.47 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9362 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 120.40 | 10.17 | 266.88 | 277.05 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9359 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 120.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9057 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 117.23 | 0.00 | 268.96 | 268.96 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 9054 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 117.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9573 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9569 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 64.82 | 18.12 | 160.27 | 178.39 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 64.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 33.01 | 59.82 | 0.08 | 59.90 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 29.61 | 54.30 | 7.12 | 61.42 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.46 | 47.88 | 18.33 | 66.21 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.44 | 20.26 | 21.34 | 41.60 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 30.84 | 46.85 | 5.00 | 51.85 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9108 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 118.58 | 106.39 | 167.88 | 274.27 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9121 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9354 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 119.13 | 120.10 | 173.04 | 293.14 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 119.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9350 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 122.21 | 140.67 | 174.38 | 315.05 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 18 (13) | 122.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9446 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9342 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9346 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 31.66 | 105.87 | 180.23 | 286.10 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9345 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 32.52 | 124.56 | 180.23 | 304.79 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 64.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9342 | SL | QLF | 7 | 51.74 | 687.53 | 121.31 | 808.84 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9341 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 43.25 | 94.56 | 1.56 | 96.12 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 32.56 | 114.06 | 6.70 | 120.76 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 45 (15) | 52.03 | 623.60 | 16.30 | 639.90 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 32.17 | 101.88 | 8.41 | 110.29 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 31.71 | 137.30 | 6.35 | 143.65 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 31.87 | 167.92 | 13.56 | 181.48 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 33.94 | 150.46 | 20.69 | 171.15 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 17.48 | 124.68 | 39.06 | 163.74 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 16.29 | 110.40 | 47.90 | 158.30 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 14.72 | 148.63 | 43.68 | 192.31 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 14.87 | 156.13 | 44.24 | 200.37 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 17.40 | 135.26 | 30.84 | 166.10 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 16.75 | 189.36 | 26.32 | 215.68 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 34.44 | 160.90 | 21.13 | 182.03 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 9239 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 12.32 | 83.90 | 57.29 | 141.19 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 29 (13) | 67.78 | 325.28 | 269.34 | 594.62 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 31 (14) | 67.62 | 328.83 | 269.64 | 598.47 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9035 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 76.60 | 316.81 | 176.00 | 492.81 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9034 | GS | QLF | 16 (15) | 75.63 | 329.88 | 176.00 | 505.88 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | QLF | 32 (15) | 152.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9031 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 53.79 | 190.89 | 235.66 | 426.55 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9030 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 58.51 | 265.16 | 235.66 | 500.82 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 112.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 36.37 | 157.37 | 10.33 | 167.70 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 32.68 | 86.72 | 26.55 | 113.27 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 33.64 | 73.05 | 34.14 | 107.19 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 33.46 | 128.25 | 35.35 | 163.60 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 48.69 | 113.87 | 15.84 | 129.71 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 42.99 | 154.52 | 16.28 | 170.80 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 30.86 | 79.19 | 51.51 | 130.70 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9152 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 43.95 | 160.47 | 66.04 | 226.51 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 35.81 | 107.86 | 28.67 | 136.53 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 32.79 | 145.52 | 27.49 | 173.01 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 32.76 | 172.10 | 26.15 | 198.25 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 26.01 | 151.90 | 47.82 | 199.72 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 34 (8) | 26.28 | 132.22 | 60.68 | 192.90 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 34.07 | 109.67 | 61.81 | 171.48 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 38 (12) | 18.77 | 280.48 | 33.46 | 313.94 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 19.06 | 286.35 | 34.62 | 320.97 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 38 (13) | 20.23 | 324.10 | 37.91 | 362.01 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 40 (12) | 20.79 | 344.84 | 34.46 | 379.30 | IBARTS |