| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 107.87 | 34.87 | 146.91 | 181.78 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.99 | 22.59 | 144.23 | 166.82 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 89.79 | 17.16 | 146.04 | 163.20 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 87.51 | 15.16 | 155.22 | 170.38 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 125.22 | 2.91 | 149.49 | 152.40 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.20 | 21.73 | 153.05 | 174.78 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.84 | 2.44 | 160.68 | 163.12 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.85 | 18.96 | 157.37 | 176.33 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.48 | 9.95 | 158.15 | 168.10 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 41.58 | 39.63 | 150.88 | 190.51 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 41.20 | 26.27 | 151.88 | 178.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 110.24 | 41.79 | 148.06 | 189.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 110.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 115.67 | 85.94 | 151.80 | 237.74 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 115.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 96.83 | 5.93 | 158.26 | 164.19 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 96.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 99.62 | 24.62 | 157.82 | 182.44 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 99.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 97.09 | 0.00 | 161.24 | 161.24 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 97.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 113.68 | 6.44 | 174.38 | 180.82 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 113.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 109.77 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 88.89 | 75.98 | 128.92 | 204.90 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 53.75 | 67.62 | 152.71 | 220.33 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.99 | 0.00 | 255.57 | 255.57 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 112.77 | 27.79 | 249.51 | 277.30 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 8149 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 112.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 112.75 | 0.00 | 217.27 | 217.27 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8143 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 112.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.66 | 0.00 | 239.46 | 239.46 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8139 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 117.16 | 59.42 | 140.99 | 200.41 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8005 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 60.02 | 90.91 | 153.06 | 243.97 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8004 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 59.79 | 101.29 | 144.28 | 245.57 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 92.76 | 55.92 | 141.12 | 197.04 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8194 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 98.47 | 51.51 | 162.07 | 213.58 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8190 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 81.44 | 42.60 | 149.76 | 192.36 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8221 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 81.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.02 | 74.91 | 150.36 | 225.27 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.41 | 62.87 | 157.04 | 219.91 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 56.33 | 60.84 | 154.32 | 215.16 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.94 | 61.29 | 153.58 | 214.87 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8095 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.39 | 42.92 | 182.07 | 224.99 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8094 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.91 | 34.63 | 171.23 | 205.86 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8089 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 97.80 | 76.55 | 139.19 | 215.74 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 97.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8085 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 98.20 | 86.54 | 141.37 | 227.91 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 11 (10) | 98.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8081 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8077 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 61.32 | 84.33 | 141.72 | 226.05 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 61.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8062 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 107.45 | 33.84 | 137.85 | 171.69 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 107.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8362 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 115.10 | 26.75 | 213.92 | 240.67 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 115.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8057 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 114.33 | 21.66 | 214.33 | 235.99 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 114.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 32 (11) | 32.70 | 127.44 | 28.01 | 155.45 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 43 (13) | 32.20 | 141.88 | 20.82 | 162.70 | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8107 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 59.48 | 67.00 | 219.25 | 286.25 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8106 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.40 | 63.54 | 219.26 | 282.80 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8103 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 46.65 | 73.55 | 201.33 | 274.88 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8102 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 42.70 | 72.34 | 201.16 | 273.50 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8429 | SL | QLF | 2 | 35.99 | 93.85 | 199.64 | 293.49 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8428 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8427 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8425 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.21 | 100.12 | 213.00 | 313.12 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8424 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.25 | 85.92 | 213.00 | 298.92 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8423 | GS | QLF | 12 (3) | 115.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8417 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 59.72 | 110.93 | 189.63 | 300.56 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8416 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 55.93 | 124.55 | 189.63 | 314.18 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8415 | GS | QLF | 14 (2) | 115.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8421 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.84 | 89.71 | 185.34 | 275.05 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8420 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 39.05 | 171.53 | 185.34 | 356.87 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8419 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 78.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 44 (44) | 73.37 | 220.55 | 216.72 | 437.27 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 50.15 | 68.81 | 203.51 | 272.32 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 50.82 | 61.86 | 205.59 | 267.45 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8389 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8388 | SL | QLF | 4 | 42.93 | 58.61 | 168.88 | 227.49 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8385 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.56 | 56.65 | 213.99 | 270.64 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8384 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 54.81 | 107.22 | 213.99 | 321.21 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 113.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | QLF | 2 (4) | 56.57 | 85.39 | 189.89 | 275.28 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 8 (4) | 56.44 | 101.63 | 189.89 | 291.52 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 113.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 6 | 57.74 | 88.07 | 194.49 | 282.56 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 52.35 | 75.21 | 188.22 | 263.43 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.48 | 84.88 | 188.22 | 273.10 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 100.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.21 | 87.31 | 186.27 | 273.58 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 47.16 | 102.37 | 186.27 | 288.64 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 95.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8749 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 35.61 | 89.52 | 209.92 | 299.44 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8748 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 35.97 | 91.59 | 209.92 | 301.51 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 71.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8744 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 39.94 | 113.88 | 208.61 | 322.49 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8743 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 37.17 | 128.95 | 208.61 | 337.56 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 77.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 44.21 | 99.43 | 2.51 | 101.94 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 44.39 | 131.60 | 12.14 | 143.74 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 44.84 | 78.03 | 10.00 | 88.03 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 40.35 | 138.13 | 10.00 | 148.13 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 41.84 | 140.42 | 17.85 | 158.27 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 35.62 | 159.89 | 5.00 | 164.89 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.09 | 97.14 | 169.69 | 266.83 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 49.50 | 111.72 | 169.69 | 281.41 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 100.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8162 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 63.11 | 76.80 | 185.45 | 262.25 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8161 | GS | QLF | 4 (5) | 62.52 | 84.37 | 185.45 | 269.82 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 26 (5) | 125.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 50.96 | 77.23 | 184.74 | 261.97 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.26 | 68.74 | 184.74 | 253.48 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 23 (6) | 103.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.38 | 108.37 | 183.45 | 291.82 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 53.62 | 109.97 | 183.45 | 293.42 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 107.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | SL | QLF | 35 (35) | 63.99 | 239.95 | 188.31 | 428.26 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8113 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 49.42 | 91.62 | 194.55 | 286.17 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8112 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 49.56 | 83.87 | 197.29 | 281.16 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 45.82 | 80.88 | 185.67 | 266.55 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 42.69 | 61.96 | 185.67 | 247.63 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 88.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 57.32 | 96.94 | 199.09 | 296.03 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 6 (7) | 54.52 | 97.95 | 199.09 | 297.04 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 19 (7) | 111.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 37 (8) | 82.60 | 233.73 | 158.91 | 392.64 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8052 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 66.37 | 182.35 | 156.46 | 338.81 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8051 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 68.49 | 152.41 | 156.46 | 308.87 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 35 (9) | 134.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8048 | SL | QLF | 5 | 52.73 | 180.43 | 137.02 | 317.45 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8047 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8006 | GS | QLF | 5 | 59.78 | 167.68 | 166.11 | 333.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8005 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8002 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 43.64 | 179.65 | 123.53 | 303.18 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8001 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.48 | 209.94 | 123.53 | 333.47 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 14 (5) | 105.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 3 | 60.41 | 151.28 | 114.32 | 265.60 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8010 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 41.54 | 150.24 | 27.44 | 177.68 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 40.57 | 145.44 | 31.21 | 176.65 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 42.77 | 175.25 | 49.65 | 224.90 | OBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 22 (19) | 45.44 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 39.60 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.18 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.10 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.40 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8185 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 19.78 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8191 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 14.13 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8261 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 18.40 | | UNS |