| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 95.70 | 40.58 | 169.85 | 210.43 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 39 (22) | 60.81 | 184.17 | 163.85 | 348.02 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 101.12 | 111.58 | 159.36 | 270.94 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 136.14 | 71.84 | 159.55 | 231.39 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 49.25 | 236.32 | 155.06 | 391.38 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 122.18 | 120.36 | 144.75 | 265.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 122.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9117 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 120.97 | 116.81 | 146.40 | 263.21 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 120.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9112 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9107 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 111.37 | 83.24 | 145.59 | 228.83 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 111.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9172 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9168 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 125.85 | 93.85 | 180.56 | 274.41 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9399 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9393 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 73.77 | 127.38 | 164.67 | 292.05 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 73.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 33.03 | 119.01 | 17.15 | 136.16 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 32.95 | 154.97 | 13.90 | 168.87 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 33.25 | 110.46 | 23.95 | 134.41 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 55.95 | 120.20 | 156.33 | 276.53 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 56.20 | 98.31 | 149.15 | 247.46 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 66.79 | 125.85 | 153.93 | 279.78 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 61.75 | 206.47 | 196.27 | 402.74 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 61.80 | 210.80 | 196.32 | 407.12 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9192 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9189 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9188 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 37 (21) | 67.16 | 266.81 | 146.43 | 413.24 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 34 (18) | 65.17 | 224.93 | 148.99 | 373.92 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 33.90 | 87.81 | 141.05 | 228.86 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 7 (9) | 32.00 | 83.94 | 141.05 | 224.99 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 65.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9347 | GS | QLF | 11 (6) | 65.74 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9346 | GS | QLF | 14 (8) | 64.49 | 116.71 | 245.01 | 361.72 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9213 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9212 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 35.02 | 99.21 | 179.57 | 278.78 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 13 (14) | 34.63 | 142.68 | 179.57 | 322.25 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 16 (14) | 69.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 37.08 | 113.52 | 160.27 | 273.79 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 35.64 | 106.57 | 160.27 | 266.84 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 72.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 30.54 | 123.53 | 3.74 | 127.27 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 47 (14) | 35.04 | 247.80 | 4.43 | 252.23 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 36.60 | 145.71 | 0.08 | 145.79 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 36 (11) | 33.96 | 160.79 | 8.42 | 169.21 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 44 (12) | 35.35 | 206.34 | 7.12 | 213.46 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 43 (17) | 37.86 | 220.73 | 11.33 | 232.06 | IBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 32.90 | 117.76 | 10.00 | 127.76 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 33.12 | 114.48 | 10.00 | 124.48 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 72.61 | 195.00 | 193.87 | 388.87 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 71.20 | 177.84 | 189.72 | 367.56 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 59.38 | 247.68 | 232.89 | 480.57 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 61.70 | 145.94 | 194.06 | 340.00 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 57.59 | 154.88 | 194.62 | 349.50 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9336 | SG | QLF | 20 (8) | 59.18 | 173.22 | 231.07 | 404.29 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9335 | SG | QLF | 20 (8) | 58.35 | 183.08 | 228.46 | 411.54 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9332 | SG | QLF | 19 (8) | 64.38 | 323.78 | 223.92 | 547.70 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9331 | SG | QLF | 19 (8) | 68.81 | 388.33 | 225.02 | 613.35 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9353 | GS | QLF | 13 | 72.56 | 358.87 | 173.04 | 531.91 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9352 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9349 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9348 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9445 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 59.78 | 148.59 | 168.88 | 317.47 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9444 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.43 | 157.17 | 168.88 | 326.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 115.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9341 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 55.51 | 149.01 | 166.55 | 315.56 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9340 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 53.54 | 152.26 | 166.55 | 318.81 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 109.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9749 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 40.21 | 160.03 | 196.05 | 356.08 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9748 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 39.08 | 122.87 | 196.05 | 318.92 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 79.29 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9744 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9743 | SL | QLF | 7 | 37.05 | 100.92 | 187.05 | 287.97 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 30.54 | 108.44 | 17.71 | 126.15 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 42 (9) | 37.00 | 206.55 | 13.72 | 220.27 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 42 (11) | 38.90 | 283.82 | 5.00 | 288.82 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 32.76 | 130.86 | 10.00 | 140.86 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 21 (18) | 45.14 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 25 (21) | 43.64 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 23.50 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 17.50 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9304 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 20.01 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 35.88 | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9298 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 20 (18) | 18.67 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 19 (17) | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 17.53 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 19.70 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9266 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 19.67 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 19.52 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 19.11 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9254 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 17.73 | | UNS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.23 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.83 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 21 (17) | 22.12 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 21 (17) | 19.63 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9244 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 17.77 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9242 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 19.53 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 35 (22) | 49.02 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 39 (26) | 37.84 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 28 (21) | 79.07 | | UNS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9146 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 52.96 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9147 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 48.60 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 45.60 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 63.32 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 9115 | COM | QLF | 10 (8) | 103.18 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 9114 | COM | QLF | 6 (6) | 110.01 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 36 (24) | 53.89 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 34 (23) | 47.58 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9221 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 48.55 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9087 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 80.83 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9040 | SG | QLF | 11 (8) | 50.73 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9039 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 45.52 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9038 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 36.27 | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9171 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.04 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 18.63 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 19.94 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9205 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 16.19 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 19 (15) | 21.23 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9201 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9196 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 14.69 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9191 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 15.32 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 18.08 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 16.63 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 23.88 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 17 (14) | 23.43 | | UNS |