| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 37 (4) | 31.79 | 145.06 | 6.29 | 151.35 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 39 (7) | 31.41 | 143.16 | 14.23 | 157.39 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 34 (4) | 32.39 | 153.25 | 5.00 | 158.25 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 43 (7) | 31.63 | 146.28 | 9.71 | 155.99 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 17.78 | 168.85 | 26.99 | 195.84 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 18.20 | 177.51 | 28.51 | 206.02 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 15.70 | 141.56 | 28.49 | 170.05 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 16.54 | 154.56 | 31.11 | 185.67 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 43 (10) | 32.58 | 157.44 | 5.00 | 162.44 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 56 (15) | 34.68 | 196.32 | 5.56 | 201.88 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 54.58 | 220.24 | 192.22 | 412.46 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 66.07 | 150.53 | 186.45 | 336.98 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 65.77 | 216.06 | 194.16 | 410.22 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 67.90 | 276.90 | 148.06 | 424.96 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8120 | GS | QLF | 16 (17) | 65.08 | 240.35 | 148.06 | 388.41 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 37 (17) | 132.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8116 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8115 | GS | QLF | 15 | 62.64 | 240.62 | 151.80 | 392.42 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 13 | 67.47 | 250.41 | 158.26 | 408.67 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8110 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 61.61 | 206.79 | 157.82 | 364.61 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 64.04 | 236.69 | 157.82 | 394.51 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 125.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 58 (15) | 34.21 | 222.45 | 4.24 | 226.69 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 61 (14) | 34.14 | 242.00 | 16.13 | 258.13 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 18.45 | 226.57 | 27.39 | 253.96 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 36 (10) | 18.25 | 245.29 | 24.77 | 270.06 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 39 (9) | 18.42 | 258.72 | 24.48 | 283.20 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 38 (9) | 18.98 | 268.95 | 23.10 | 292.05 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 61 (16) | 36.62 | 246.71 | 12.86 | 259.57 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8381 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 31.86 | | UNS |
| 11-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8382 | GS | QLF | 18 (13) | 38.40 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8377 | GS | QLF | 16 (13) | 50.37 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8093 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 43.26 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8092 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 41.94 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8091 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 33.71 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8090 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 34.23 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8349 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8215 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8533 | SL | QLF | 13 (12) | 14.64 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8502 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 15.88 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8500 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 16.81 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8484 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.02 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8481 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.95 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 43 (29) | 37.48 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 38 (24) | 25.62 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 43 (27) | 25.03 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 33 (28) | 57.82 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.90 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 52.97 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.22 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8027 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 56.45 | | UNS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8016 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 19-Dec-2023 | Pass Thurn | Ambition Childrens' Winter Opener | 8015 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.03 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 22 (17) | 16.96 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | QLF | 16 (13) | 17.02 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8651 | SL | QLF | 0 | 0.00 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8648 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 18.40 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8636 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 16.72 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8635 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 16.18 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 48.47 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 40 (16) | 35.06 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 39 (12) | 67.17 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 41.66 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 26 (5) | 42.88 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8335 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 15.87 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8337 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 16.65 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 17.11 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 18.50 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 17.32 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 16.69 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 16.18 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 18.75 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8266 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.90 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 18.85 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 19.58 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 19.51 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 43 (16) | 43.92 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 45 (14) | 37.53 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 45 (13) | 83.22 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 24.29 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 23.97 | | UNS |