| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 37 (7) | 31.05 | 111.99 | 5.59 | 117.58 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 30.42 | 112.76 | 9.71 | 122.47 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 16.14 | 85.94 | 26.99 | 112.93 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 16.50 | 92.75 | 28.51 | 121.26 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.01 | 103.25 | 28.49 | 131.74 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.44 | 95.73 | 31.11 | 126.84 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 27 (1) | 30.44 | 99.15 | 5.00 | 104.15 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 29 (2) | 31.39 | 108.44 | 5.56 | 114.00 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 46.87 | 53.85 | 192.55 | 246.40 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 46.49 | 79.39 | 192.22 | 271.61 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 59.74 | 39.35 | 186.45 | 225.80 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.10 | 54.43 | 194.16 | 248.59 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 27 (9) | 56.04 | 142.69 | 144.23 | 286.92 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 49.14 | 50.50 | 191.98 | 242.48 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.63 | 43.46 | 190.39 | 233.85 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 49.56 | 84.84 | 193.50 | 278.34 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 46.32 | 55.27 | 198.91 | 254.18 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8232 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 119.85 | 122.90 | 160.36 | 283.26 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8228 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 124.83 | 99.26 | 164.31 | 263.57 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8230 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 111.53 | 24.77 | 247.75 | 272.52 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8010 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 47.40 | | UNS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8009 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.57 | | UNS |
| 28-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8008 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 90.97 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8014 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.62 | 49.22 | 187.31 | 236.53 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8013 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.20 | 66.19 | 187.31 | 253.50 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8012 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 90.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8058 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8057 | SL | QLF | 5 | 44.34 | 138.28 | 127.67 | 265.95 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8053 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 53.66 | 82.01 | 155.48 | 237.49 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8052 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.56 | 70.29 | 155.48 | 225.77 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 15 (4) | 106.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 32 (14) | 60.01 | 127.32 | 153.05 | 280.37 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 31 (12) | 60.14 | 141.97 | 160.68 | 302.65 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 26 (8) | 58.63 | 102.27 | 157.37 | 259.64 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 34 (14) | 60.55 | 119.61 | 158.15 | 277.76 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 35 (16) | 49.20 | 264.97 | 150.88 | 415.85 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 64.38 | 210.19 | 148.06 | 358.25 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8120 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 62.46 | 190.01 | 148.06 | 338.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 30 (13) | 126.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8116 | GS | QLF | 13 | 65.08 | 168.85 | 151.80 | 320.65 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8115 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 59.53 | 135.16 | 158.26 | 293.42 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 53.33 | 125.12 | 158.26 | 283.38 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 112.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 57.59 | 145.67 | 157.82 | 303.49 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 60.00 | 175.71 | 157.82 | 333.53 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 117.59 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8227 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 122.46 | 141.64 | 215.94 | 357.58 | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8226 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 128.95 | 108.61 | 222.67 | 331.28 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8398 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 36.92 | 175.63 | 189.25 | 364.88 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8397 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 34.40 | 161.10 | 189.25 | 350.35 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 71.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8392 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8391 | SL | QLF | 5 | 37.26 | 133.76 | 190.50 | 324.26 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 50 (12) | 32.77 | 182.36 | 4.24 | 186.60 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 47 (11) | 31.75 | 173.96 | 16.13 | 190.09 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 16.66 | 133.76 | 27.39 | 161.15 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 15.93 | 121.31 | 24.77 | 146.08 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 15.99 | 128.29 | 24.48 | 152.77 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 16.62 | 144.74 | 23.10 | 167.84 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 32.56 | 137.79 | 8.76 | 146.55 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 49 (10) | 34.21 | 182.43 | 12.86 | 195.29 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8355 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.17 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8381 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 29.13 | | UNS |
| 11-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8382 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.89 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8377 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.50 | | UNS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8354 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.13 | | UNS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8353 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.46 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8009 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 35.82 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 38.21 | | UNS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8352 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.42 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8351 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.61 | | UNS |
| 29-Jan-2025 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8226 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.46 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8225 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.51 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8216 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.73 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8118 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.20 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8117 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.88 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8116 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.95 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8115 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 58.34 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8093 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 40.33 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8092 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 39.21 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8091 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.21 | | UNS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8090 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 32.95 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8349 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 42.97 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8215 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.11 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8535 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.31 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8533 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.59 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8531 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.37 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8517 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.93 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8509 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.74 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8507 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 18.44 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8495 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.82 | | UNS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8474 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.86 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8478 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.04 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8476 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 18.24 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 31.54 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 22.99 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 27 (21) | 22.90 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8151 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.71 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8147 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.18 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8139 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.86 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 8143 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 35.31 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 24.18 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 53.86 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8135 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 31.96 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8131 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 36.72 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8127 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 28.47 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8726 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.50 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8669 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 19.63 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8663 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 18.89 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8661 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 18.86 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8655 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.13 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8653 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.00 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8645 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 19.02 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8644 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 19.38 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 45.62 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 11 (2) | 30.71 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 17 (2) | 61.78 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 41.91 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 19 (1) | 41.05 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 13 (4) | 51.74 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8016 | GS | QLF | 12 (2) | 48.85 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8019 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 40.42 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 40.63 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 17.03 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 17.36 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8314 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 37.64 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 22.21 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 15.82 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 16.77 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 20.48 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.78 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8292 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 19.79 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8286 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 16.12 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8284 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.00 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 14.62 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 16.90 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 12.39 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 19.24 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8246 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.75 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8244 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 17.14 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8242 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 18.35 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 39.42 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 17 (5) | 33.35 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 26 (4) | 74.65 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 43.38 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 22 (2) | 41.04 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8028 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 55.30 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 51.43 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8026 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 40.37 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 48.01 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | SG | QLF | 4 (1) | 66.45 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8008 | SG | QLF | 6 (1) | 69.55 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 8007 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 71.58 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 17.06 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 17.88 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 24.43 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8185 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 21.71 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8153 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 20.72 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8194 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.30 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8165 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 17.67 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8161 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 20.80 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8158 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 20.40 | | UNS |