| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 28.87 | 31.66 | 8.08 | 39.74 | IBARTS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 53.02 | 133.99 | 158.34 | 292.33 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.42 | 0.00 | 157.08 | 157.08 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.48 | 38.52 | 154.74 | 193.26 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9232 | SL | QLF | 2 (14) | 113.43 | 3.75 | 173.34 | 177.09 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 9228 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 119.05 | 1.27 | 172.33 | 173.60 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9221 | SG | QLF | 6 (3) | 55.19 | 9.78 | 171.91 | 181.69 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9220 | SG | QLF | 13 (6) | 57.12 | 30.78 | 171.41 | 202.19 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9219 | SG | QLF | 13 (6) | 56.73 | 24.84 | 172.91 | 197.75 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 9218 | SG | QLF | 5 (2) | 57.55 | 6.03 | 173.63 | 179.66 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9126 | SG | QLF | 6 (3) | 43.52 | 70.37 | 155.06 | 225.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9124 | SG | QLF | 9 (4) | 44.15 | 74.46 | 158.17 | 232.63 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9121 | GS | QLF | 2 | 56.27 | 16.05 | 144.75 | 160.80 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9120 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9119 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9116 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 58.60 | 29.81 | 146.40 | 176.21 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9115 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.45 | 18.43 | 146.40 | 164.83 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9114 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 111.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9111 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 58.73 | 103.62 | 137.43 | 241.05 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 3 (5) | 49.99 | 62.63 | 137.43 | 200.06 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 108.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.35 | 49.22 | 145.59 | 194.81 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.35 | 34.46 | 145.59 | 180.05 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9104 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 105.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9227 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 102.09 | 17.35 | 179.59 | 196.94 | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 9226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.72 | 21.75 | 18.71 | 40.46 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.68 | 22.57 | 16.98 | 39.55 | IBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9323 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 26.49 | 52.59 | 10.00 | 62.59 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9386 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.65 | 21.12 | 40.63 | 61.75 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 9385 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.96 | 35.83 | 38.22 | 74.05 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9302 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.19 | 3.01 | 33.83 | 36.84 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9301 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.64 | 18.96 | 33.05 | 52.01 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.83 | 34.73 | 12.03 | 46.76 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 30.08 | 44.55 | 16.09 | 60.64 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 9327 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 30.41 | 51.67 | 17.15 | 68.82 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9270 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.57 | 64.19 | 13.90 | 78.09 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9264 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 30.56 | 59.13 | 19.14 | 78.27 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 9262 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 30.72 | 46.51 | 23.95 | 70.46 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.48 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 61.32 | 46.88 | 172.90 | 219.78 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.42 | | UNS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.05 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 9196 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 42.98 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.91 | 13.22 | 156.33 | 169.55 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.68 | 31.69 | 149.15 | 180.84 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 62.36 | 50.51 | 153.93 | 204.44 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 65.74 | 64.57 | 157.21 | 221.78 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.28 | 14.93 | 196.27 | 211.20 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 54.62 | 48.05 | 196.32 | 244.37 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9193 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.18 | | UNS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9192 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.28 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.99 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.66 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 14 (6) | 56.21 | 82.40 | 156.64 | 239.04 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 14 (6) | 56.45 | 94.67 | 145.67 | 240.34 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 19 (8) | 60.11 | 113.88 | 146.43 | 260.31 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 23 (9) | 59.39 | 99.44 | 148.99 | 248.43 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 49.73 | 51.21 | 123.28 | 174.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 50.11 | 85.95 | 123.28 | 209.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 99.84 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 50.44 | 58.24 | 137.18 | 195.42 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 47.98 | 71.09 | 137.18 | 208.27 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 98.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 4 (6) | 32.97 | 45.14 | 147.71 | 192.85 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 32.34 | 58.52 | 147.71 | 206.23 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 65.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 33.01 | 66.34 | 141.05 | 207.39 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 31.69 | 76.05 | 141.05 | 217.10 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 64.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9347 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 62.40 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9346 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 61.49 | 64.29 | 245.01 | 309.30 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9213 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 61.11 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 9212 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 62.06 | 68.28 | 246.82 | 315.10 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 34.28 | 81.69 | 179.57 | 261.26 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 10 (11) | 33.82 | 122.27 | 179.57 | 301.84 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 68.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 35.64 | 80.76 | 160.27 | 241.03 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 34.61 | 82.39 | 160.27 | 242.66 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 70.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 36.01 | 131.60 | 0.08 | 131.68 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 33.05 | 136.92 | 8.42 | 145.34 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 30.54 | 101.56 | 10.00 | 111.56 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 32.92 | 141.97 | 7.12 | 149.09 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 29 (12) | 34.22 | 129.33 | 11.33 | 140.66 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9497 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 16.00 | 130.72 | 18.33 | 149.05 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9496 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 16.18 | 110.67 | 21.34 | 132.01 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9492 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 14.42 | 110.11 | 42.86 | 152.97 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9491 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 13.80 | 91.03 | 52.00 | 143.03 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9480 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 16.76 | 113.78 | 42.28 | 156.06 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 9479 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 16.33 | 116.05 | 41.64 | 157.69 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 29 (11) | 34.82 | 147.11 | 5.00 | 152.11 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 34.81 | 169.20 | 5.00 | 174.20 | IBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 26.75 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.79 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9030 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.84 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9029 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.96 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9028 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.20 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9027 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.55 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9751 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9746 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 73.99 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9693 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.05 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9691 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.85 | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9720 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.27 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9685 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.84 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9681 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9679 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.29 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9674 | SL | QLF | 21 (18) | 34.90 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9651 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.21 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9648 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.48 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9636 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.27 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9635 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.79 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.61 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 16.54 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9288 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.53 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9274 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 13.50 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9256 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 13.63 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 19.26 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 17.87 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 45.69 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 26 (9) | 44.90 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9222 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 16.22 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9220 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 17.95 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 17.08 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9209 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 24.64 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9185 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 21.88 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9205 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.32 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9153 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.19 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9196 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.59 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9191 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.86 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 16.86 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9187 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.96 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 16.02 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9232 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.10 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9177 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 27.79 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9173 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 12.30 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9165 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 16.97 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 20.67 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | DNS | | UNS |