| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 32.89 | 80.86 | 0.00 | 80.86 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8059 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 83.38 | 41.16 | 127.67 | 168.83 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8056 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 83.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8054 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 100.73 | 18.90 | 155.48 | 174.38 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 8051 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 100.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8068 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8063 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 114.63 | 14.93 | 174.38 | 189.31 | BASS |
| 17-Dec-2025 | Geilo | Aurora Cup 2025 | 8060 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 114.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 44.74 | 52.84 | 5.76 | 58.60 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 29.45 | 62.43 | 11.74 | 74.17 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 30.62 | 73.18 | 14.99 | 88.17 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 24.35 | 18.44 | 19.50 | 37.94 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.86 | 34.66 | 0.00 | 34.66 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 26.62 | 22.33 | 38.56 | 60.89 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 24.78 | 29.10 | 14.00 | 43.10 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8494 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.29 | 39.21 | 23.37 | 62.58 | OBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 13.48 | 36.98 | 42.65 | 79.63 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 14.23 | 53.40 | 37.00 | 90.40 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 13.94 | 32.26 | 46.34 | 78.60 | IBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 23.27 | 21.64 | 43.35 | 64.99 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 115.66 | 100.32 | 191.05 | 291.37 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SG | QLF | 34 (34) | 65.58 | 202.08 | 204.31 | 406.39 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 14 (11) | 52.99 | 63.64 | 245.31 | 308.95 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 11 (10) | 52.28 | 29.15 | 247.11 | 276.26 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 54.36 | 70.25 | 235.94 | 306.19 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 117.88 | 120.34 | 194.49 | 314.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 19 (10) | 117.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 46 (13) | 53.97 | 282.54 | 2.51 | 285.05 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 27.84 | 53.47 | 18.98 | 72.45 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 26.32 | 50.72 | 12.55 | 63.27 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 41.64 | 78.22 | 12.14 | 90.36 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 43.91 | 61.27 | 10.00 | 71.27 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 30.03 | 86.46 | 35.02 | 121.48 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 37.04 | 64.34 | 5.00 | 69.34 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 25.03 | 32.60 | 27.83 | 60.43 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 15.50 | 67.39 | 45.57 | 112.96 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 14.70 | 66.07 | 42.92 | 108.99 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 16.82 | 76.21 | 53.18 | 129.39 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 32.85 | 90.69 | 5.00 | 95.69 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 45 (15) | 45.08 | 393.15 | 7.18 | 400.33 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 29.35 | 96.28 | 29.78 | 126.06 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 10.50 | 38.81 | 59.55 | 98.36 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 21.48 | 70.84 | 31.11 | 101.95 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 110.09 | 80.11 | 199.09 | 279.20 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 14 (10) | 110.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 31.72 | 107.15 | 13.67 | 120.82 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 39.71 | 126.88 | 31.21 | 158.09 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 34 (16) | 31.57 | 114.49 | 32.56 | 147.05 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 32.21 | 160.99 | 30.48 | 191.47 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 29.17 | 61.90 | 34.64 | 96.54 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 36.09 | 130.41 | 24.32 | 154.73 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 28.06 | 74.23 | 32.20 | 106.43 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 26.03 | 106.35 | 27.83 | 134.18 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 30.42 | 97.37 | 41.06 | 138.43 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 14.65 | 90.76 | 49.04 | 139.80 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 15.87 | 87.58 | 41.05 | 128.63 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 13.14 | 109.21 | 40.51 | 149.72 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 13.00 | 81.11 | 50.64 | 131.75 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 15.21 | 90.64 | 48.52 | 139.16 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 14.79 | 95.44 | 58.82 | 154.26 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 16.48 | 110.70 | 58.31 | 169.01 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 15.57 | 71.56 | 61.88 | 133.44 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 39 (17) | 34.08 | 126.69 | 32.50 | 159.19 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 44 (21) | 32.32 | 117.47 | 54.51 | 171.98 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 32.26 | 134.53 | 14.98 | 149.51 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 37 (14) | 33.88 | 146.41 | 19.29 | 165.70 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 11.55 | 82.28 | 73.61 | 155.89 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 22.70 | 101.88 | 30.78 | 132.66 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 70.59 | 167.28 | 284.23 | 451.51 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 62.61 | 160.77 | 284.36 | 445.13 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 58.05 | 149.85 | 234.81 | 384.66 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 57.60 | 152.82 | 250.73 | 403.55 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 58 (23) | 57.62 | 246.58 | 238.76 | 485.34 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8140 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8139 | SL | QLF | 3 | 41.52 | 76.11 | 258.51 | 334.62 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8144 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8143 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8134 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 46.76 | 116.61 | 229.94 | 346.55 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8133 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.40 | 136.44 | 229.94 | 366.38 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 95.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8130 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8129 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 52 (16) | 57.53 | 245.54 | 267.41 | 512.95 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 21 | 50.86 | 228.39 | 197.99 | 426.38 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 31 | 67.24 | 426.85 | 216.08 | 642.93 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8089 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8088 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.58 | 112.44 | 343.68 | 456.12 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8219 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 52.24 | 149.10 | 206.38 | 355.48 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8218 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.69 | 171.57 | 206.38 | 377.95 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 21 (5) | 100.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8215 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8214 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 22 (8) | 60.63 | 179.58 | 287.63 | 467.21 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 27 (10) | 61.86 | 220.49 | 275.74 | 496.23 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8035 | GS | QLF | 14 | 72.86 | 310.45 | 189.70 | 500.15 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8034 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8030 | SL | QLF | 8 | 52.57 | 202.14 | 224.13 | 426.27 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 34.86 | 210.42 | 4.35 | 214.77 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 35.91 | 216.71 | 12.41 | 229.12 | OBARTS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 73.25 | 189.72 | 17.82 | 207.54 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 34.13 | 179.30 | 28.79 | 208.09 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 29 (3) | 32.82 | 193.62 | 32.57 | 226.19 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 39 (9) | 69.29 | 657.70 | 2.52 | 660.22 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 45 (8) | 44.86 | 276.39 | 10.00 | 286.39 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 29 (2) | 30.80 | 183.98 | 13.98 | 197.96 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 40.47 | 182.67 | 30.07 | 212.74 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 30 (2) | 25.92 | 126.57 | 26.24 | 152.81 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 28.24 | 189.50 | 20.00 | 209.50 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 35.13 | 181.66 | 5.00 | 186.66 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 26 (1) | 32.22 | 185.55 | 19.27 | 204.82 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 24.64 | 192.42 | 26.44 | 218.86 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 32.28 | 160.23 | 49.73 | 209.96 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8110 | GS | QLF | 23 (19) | 57.69 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8292 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 26.56 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 23.85 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 12 | 24.02 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8244 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 15.05 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8242 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 17.07 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8236 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 19.19 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 17 (10) | 18.56 | | UNS |