| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 42.91 | 52.13 | 6.84 | 58.97 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 28.32 | 49.55 | 6.29 | 55.84 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 27.66 | 38.92 | 14.23 | 53.15 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 28.78 | 103.38 | 0.00 | 103.38 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 28.01 | 56.74 | 4.89 | 61.63 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 29.23 | 67.08 | 5.00 | 72.08 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 29.33 | 65.35 | 5.59 | 70.94 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 29.03 | 74.25 | 9.71 | 83.96 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 28.44 | 76.57 | 10.91 | 87.48 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 26.21 | 45.88 | 11.33 | 57.21 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 33.72 | 82.40 | 6.77 | 89.17 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 31.15 | 69.28 | 10.00 | 79.28 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 30.25 | 77.99 | 5.56 | 83.55 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 24.75 | 40.47 | 35.45 | 75.92 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 23.58 | 55.28 | 33.25 | 88.53 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 110.31 | 58.51 | 146.91 | 205.42 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 97.27 | 102.73 | 146.04 | 248.77 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8232 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 110.47 | 56.15 | 160.36 | 216.51 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8228 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 119.70 | 53.67 | 164.31 | 217.98 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8231 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 15 (12) | 56.58 | 52.03 | 153.05 | 205.08 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 11 (10) | 55.38 | 36.54 | 160.68 | 197.22 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 14 (13) | 56.03 | 44.96 | 157.37 | 202.33 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 15 (14) | 57.61 | 56.02 | 158.15 | 214.17 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 15 (12) | 43.46 | 95.22 | 150.88 | 246.10 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 16 (13) | 43.87 | 105.10 | 151.88 | 256.98 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 103.54 | 54.31 | 157.82 | 212.13 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 103.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8172 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 101.95 | 12.23 | 186.36 | 198.59 | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8168 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8399 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 60.22 | 18.52 | 189.25 | 207.77 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 60.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8393 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 46.27 | 79.61 | 5.76 | 85.37 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 40 (13) | 32.09 | 133.46 | 11.74 | 145.20 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.54 | 64.52 | 15.59 | 80.11 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.04 | 87.03 | 14.22 | 101.25 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 29.58 | 112.18 | 16.13 | 128.31 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 27.08 | 97.13 | 10.00 | 107.13 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 19 (11) | 34.58 | 137.17 | 5.75 | 142.92 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 25 (11) | 36.28 | 150.17 | 6.97 | 157.14 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 24.93 | 55.45 | 28.90 | 84.35 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 8258 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 25.25 | 86.68 | 25.46 | 112.14 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8206 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8378 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 98.07 | 159.22 | 128.92 | 288.14 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8374 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 115.77 | 133.99 | 145.51 | 279.50 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8202 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 118.37 | 152.75 | 148.38 | 301.13 | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8198 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 94.78 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8194 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 107.27 | 121.35 | 162.07 | 283.42 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8190 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 105.64 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 28 (20) | 56.54 | 158.89 | 150.36 | 309.25 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 23 (18) | 56.37 | 132.30 | 157.04 | 289.34 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 32 (23) | 60.29 | 148.78 | 154.32 | 303.10 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 37 (25) | 59.83 | 148.30 | 153.58 | 301.88 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8348 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 130.51 | 189.63 | 134.26 | 323.89 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8214 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 127.34 | 148.57 | 136.88 | 285.45 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 32.71 | 142.11 | 0.00 | 142.11 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 28.32 | 70.37 | 38.56 | 108.93 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 36 (11) | 27.53 | 113.34 | 14.00 | 127.34 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 35.29 | 178.70 | 5.00 | 183.70 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 38.36 | 139.11 | 5.00 | 144.11 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8494 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 40.41 | 126.54 | 23.37 | 149.91 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 35.40 | 113.96 | 9.98 | 123.94 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 27 (12) | 36.64 | 119.66 | 21.04 | 140.70 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 8459 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 26.22 | 116.93 | 43.35 | 160.28 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 39 (39) | 69.24 | 162.38 | 223.64 | 386.02 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 70.34 | 169.73 | 216.72 | 386.45 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 30 (30) | 56.29 | 159.96 | 264.02 | 423.98 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 35 (35) | 57.25 | 181.90 | 203.51 | 385.41 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 56.64 | 152.54 | 205.59 | 358.13 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8389 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.67 | 152.76 | 168.88 | 321.64 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8388 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 52.04 | 226.18 | 168.88 | 395.06 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 96.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8385 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8384 | GS | QLF | 5 | 56.60 | 143.50 | 213.99 | 357.49 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 24 (11) | 57.51 | 170.57 | 245.31 | 415.88 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 24 (11) | 57.61 | 186.90 | 238.75 | 425.65 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 23 (10) | 58.11 | 165.10 | 247.11 | 412.21 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 24 (11) | 60.18 | 205.17 | 235.94 | 441.11 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | QLF | 15 (14) | 67.97 | 306.14 | 189.89 | 496.03 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 20 (14) | 67.10 | 311.59 | 189.89 | 501.48 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 25 (14) | 135.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 20 (16) | 68.51 | 293.11 | 194.49 | 487.60 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 66.10 | 274.11 | 194.49 | 468.60 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 28 (16) | 134.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 62.01 | 223.80 | 188.22 | 412.02 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 56.16 | 213.97 | 188.22 | 402.19 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 118.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 51.78 | 147.83 | 186.27 | 334.10 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 54.21 | 226.80 | 186.27 | 413.07 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 105.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Llandudno | North Wales Race Weekend | 8737 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 34.66 | 162.17 | 25.04 | 187.21 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 52 (11) | 63.63 | 463.78 | 2.51 | 466.29 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 64 (16) | 64.74 | 578.42 | 5.00 | 583.42 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 44 (9) | 32.17 | 175.32 | 18.98 | 194.30 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 59 (14) | 35.03 | 245.65 | 17.83 | 263.48 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 29.01 | 130.52 | 12.55 | 143.07 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 30.55 | 137.43 | 18.53 | 155.96 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 48.65 | 214.28 | 12.14 | 226.42 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 49.24 | 157.32 | 10.00 | 167.32 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 50 (15) | 35.93 | 246.87 | 35.02 | 281.89 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 41.43 | 152.78 | 5.00 | 157.78 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 40.39 | 136.18 | 5.00 | 141.18 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 35.72 | 180.14 | 0.88 | 181.02 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 36.33 | 149.34 | 10.00 | 159.34 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 71.05 | 190.43 | 11.37 | 201.80 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 29.00 | 153.56 | 27.83 | 181.39 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 37.06 | 195.87 | 5.00 | 200.87 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 37.14 | 195.33 | 7.18 | 202.51 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 24.95 | 183.42 | 16.69 | 200.11 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 28.82 | 229.79 | 10.00 | 239.79 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 36.37 | 176.15 | 24.01 | 200.16 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 11.59 | 118.62 | 59.55 | 178.17 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 23.19 | 134.59 | 31.11 | 165.70 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 53.96 | 224.93 | 185.67 | 410.60 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 17 (12) | 52.70 | 247.66 | 185.67 | 433.33 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 27 (12) | 106.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 63.99 | 225.75 | 199.09 | 424.84 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 21 (19) | 62.16 | 253.21 | 199.09 | 452.30 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 50 (19) | 126.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 52 (11) | 37.86 | 264.52 | 5.44 | 269.96 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 44.95 | 178.96 | 24.52 | 203.48 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 43.66 | 195.16 | 27.44 | 222.60 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 44.01 | 219.67 | 31.21 | 250.88 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 57 (14) | 36.80 | 254.39 | 32.56 | 286.95 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 50 (14) | 38.45 | 333.60 | 30.48 | 364.08 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 32.21 | 144.43 | 34.64 | 179.07 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 42.46 | 282.27 | 24.32 | 306.59 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 61.44 | 836.58 | 5.71 | 842.29 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 55 (14) | 38.25 | 332.50 | 11.71 | 344.21 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 62 (17) | 84.83 | 1,724.46 | 24.42 | 1,748.88 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 43 (6) | 28.43 | 183.46 | 27.83 | 211.29 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 49 (9) | 17.62 | 257.15 | 49.04 | 306.19 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 46 (9) | 18.82 | 239.56 | 41.05 | 280.61 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 53 (11) | 16.02 | 293.15 | 40.51 | 333.66 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 49 (12) | 16.27 | 285.14 | 50.64 | 335.78 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 51 (13) | 18.06 | 244.41 | 48.52 | 292.93 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 55 (15) | 19.04 | 332.63 | 58.82 | 391.45 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 50 (14) | 20.04 | 292.31 | 58.31 | 350.62 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 59 (16) | 20.66 | 333.60 | 61.88 | 395.48 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 25.11 | 235.77 | 25.92 | 261.69 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 28.29 | 264.30 | 33.48 | 297.78 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 67 (15) | 41.76 | 319.75 | 32.50 | 352.25 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 72 (19) | 41.22 | 350.84 | 54.51 | 405.35 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 47 (8) | 36.20 | 240.12 | 14.98 | 255.10 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 47 (7) | 37.10 | 229.71 | 19.29 | 249.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 12.86 | 174.41 | 73.61 | 248.02 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 25.06 | 188.36 | 30.78 | 219.14 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 49 (33) | 46.53 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 32 (23) | 35.14 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 28 (24) | 75.12 | | UNS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8146 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 40.43 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8147 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 41.84 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8137 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 42.28 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8136 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 53.87 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 31 (27) | 47.88 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 31 (26) | 43.79 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8221 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 43.35 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8087 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 42.40 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8040 | SG | QLF | 11 (8) | 45.94 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8039 | GS | QLF | 12 (9) | 39.18 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8038 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 33.50 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.34 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 17.72 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.75 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.13 | | UNS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8175 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.74 | | UNS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8171 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.78 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 24.79 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8185 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 21.00 | | UNS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8205 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.34 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8153 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 18.93 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8196 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 13.30 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8191 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.95 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8189 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.18 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8187 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 17.26 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8234 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.29 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8232 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 14.84 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8177 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 26.43 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8173 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 11.82 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8165 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 15.85 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8110 | GS | QLF | 25 (6) | 60.77 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8105 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 42.62 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8292 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 16.51 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 27.19 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 27.38 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 15 | 24.95 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8244 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 16.38 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8242 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 17.12 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8236 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 19.15 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 18.92 | | UNS |