| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8062 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 113.89 | 79.62 | 137.85 | 217.47 | BASS |
| 19-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8059 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 113.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8362 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 113.41 | 11.53 | 213.92 | 225.45 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8359 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 113.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8057 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 111.93 | 0.00 | 214.33 | 214.33 | BASS |
| 18-Dec-2024 | Geilo | The Aurora Cup | 8054 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 111.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 34.28 | 79.59 | 10.00 | 89.59 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8108 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 110.96 | 82.30 | 184.46 | 266.76 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 112.30 | 68.06 | 191.05 | 259.11 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 81.82 | 49.03 | 168.88 | 217.91 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 81.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8354 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8350 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 116.16 | 103.85 | 194.49 | 298.34 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 15 (9) | 116.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8346 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8342 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 92.71 | 71.69 | 186.27 | 257.96 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 92.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 41.85 | 55.16 | 2.51 | 57.67 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 40.12 | 80.84 | 5.00 | 85.84 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 41.70 | 79.39 | 12.14 | 91.53 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 8688 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 44.02 | 63.25 | 10.00 | 73.25 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 38.48 | 97.89 | 10.00 | 107.89 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8712 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 8710 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 95.51 | 165.69 | 147.87 | 313.56 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | QLF | 40 (40) | 112.65 | 277.04 | 135.78 | 412.82 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 17 (16) | 113.61 | 114.96 | 199.09 | 314.05 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 26 (16) | 113.61 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8053 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 132.88 | 149.67 | 156.46 | 306.13 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 31 (24) | 132.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8049 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8007 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 122.60 | 176.19 | 166.11 | 342.30 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8004 | GS | QLF | 15 (11) | 122.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8003 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 108.04 | 230.71 | 123.53 | 354.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8000 | GS | QLF | 18 (12) | 108.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8015 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8011 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 127.38 | 188.39 | 120.47 | 308.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2023 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 127.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 42 (14) | 32.89 | 138.03 | 13.67 | 151.70 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 33.20 | 142.11 | 5.44 | 147.55 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 88.72 | 1,149.99 | 27.44 | 1,177.43 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 39.54 | 123.21 | 31.21 | 154.42 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8281 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 39.77 | 111.75 | 49.65 | 161.40 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 40.94 | 132.52 | 41.71 | 174.23 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8058 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 48.40 | 144.55 | 282.59 | 427.14 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8057 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 47.25 | 147.00 | 282.59 | 429.59 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 17 (10) | 95.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8228 | GS | QLF | 20 (17) | 55.51 | 281.52 | 197.99 | 479.51 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 28 (17) | 54.80 | 324.33 | 197.99 | 522.32 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 60 (17) | 110.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 23 (15) | 65.21 | 309.37 | 216.08 | 525.45 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 19 (15) | 58.61 | 278.37 | 216.08 | 494.45 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | QLF | 44 (15) | 123.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 39 (9) | 39.21 | 303.71 | 12.41 | 316.12 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 24.03 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8261 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 18.37 | | UNS |