| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9007 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 96.96 | 185.55 | 141.72 | 327.27 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9004 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 96.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9003 | GS | QLF | 27 (3) | 119.37 | 239.36 | 152.47 | 391.83 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2026 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9000 | GS | QLF | 37 (3) | 119.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | QLF | 36 (23) | 113.94 | 202.36 | 35.32 | 237.68 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 38 (18) | 126.40 | 288.68 | 23.00 | 311.68 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 63 (31) | 132.34 | 295.18 | 23.00 | 318.18 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | QLF | 44 (24) | 130.70 | 243.98 | 33.10 | 277.08 | FIS |
| 28-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 75 (30) | 53.31 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 18 (10) | 92.05 | 162.74 | 102.24 | 264.98 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2025 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9046 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 92.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 61 (28) | 168.46 | 346.49 | 20.00 | 366.49 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 44 (20) | 133.87 | 257.82 | 23.00 | 280.82 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | QLF | 32 (14) | 143.58 | 374.69 | 20.00 | 394.69 | FIS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9430 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 80.94 | 72.26 | 185.52 | 257.78 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 80.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9426 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9418 | GS | QLF | 14 (7) | 119.37 | 103.34 | 184.88 | 288.22 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 18 (7) | 119.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9422 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 82.26 | 47.14 | 179.84 | 226.98 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 82.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 54 (32) | 124.51 | 223.45 | 34.12 | 257.57 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 35 (23) | 140.46 | 270.83 | 38.99 | 309.82 | FIS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9398 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 92.93 | 158.87 | 136.46 | 295.33 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9395 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 92.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9394 | GS | QLF | 27 (13) | 109.05 | 174.94 | 155.56 | 330.50 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2024 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9391 | GS | QLF | 29 (13) | 109.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 42.73 | 113.05 | 5.00 | 118.05 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 38 (13) | 34.55 | 140.31 | 13.34 | 153.65 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 38 (13) | 34.38 | 197.13 | 5.00 | 202.13 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9166 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9169 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 117.43 | 143.13 | 139.96 | 283.09 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9159 | SL | QLF | 18 (12) | 111.62 | 141.66 | 157.80 | 299.46 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 20 (12) | 111.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9163 | GS | QLF | 18 (14) | 134.81 | 131.12 | 172.65 | 303.77 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9160 | GS | QLF | 20 (14) | 134.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9149 | GS | QLF | 18 (13) | 111.40 | 135.30 | 151.04 | 286.34 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9146 | GS | QLF | 26 (13) | 111.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9145 | SL | QLF | 19 (14) | 117.27 | 139.73 | 157.54 | 297.27 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 24 (14) | 117.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 105.35 | 222.95 | 131.11 | 354.06 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | QLF | 31 (31) | 69.93 | 319.74 | 129.55 | 449.29 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 68.27 | 280.16 | 132.30 | 412.46 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 127.10 | 268.53 | 151.46 | 419.99 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9110 | SL | QLF | 29 (15) | 111.55 | 263.67 | 164.46 | 428.13 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9107 | SL | QLF | 36 (15) | 111.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9106 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 107.68 | 140.99 | 153.65 | 294.64 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2023 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9103 | GS | QLF | 13 (7) | 107.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9053 | GS | QLF | 16 (15) | 145.95 | 202.65 | 175.40 | 378.05 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9050 | GS | QLF | 21 (15) | 145.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9049 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 108.70 | 128.68 | 193.61 | 322.29 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9046 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 108.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 30 (11) | 33.68 | 94.77 | 2.95 | 97.72 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 30 (14) | 35.59 | 105.12 | 5.00 | 110.12 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 44.13 | 111.34 | 1.56 | 112.90 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 31.24 | 92.11 | 10.00 | 102.11 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 31.77 | 77.81 | 20.73 | 98.54 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 25.38 | 181.33 | 17.24 | 198.57 | OBARTS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9141 | SL | QLF | 18 (15) | 104.53 | 242.93 | 238.01 | 480.94 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 26 (15) | 104.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9145 | GS | QLF | 20 (17) | 103.26 | 326.06 | 216.14 | 542.20 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 30 (17) | 103.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9135 | GS | QLF | 22 (17) | 113.97 | 333.33 | 210.21 | 543.54 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 33 (17) | 113.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9131 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 110.74 | 255.86 | 219.80 | 475.66 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 110.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 63 (39) | 66.56 | 437.42 | 267.21 | 704.63 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 129.15 | 455.96 | 178.69 | 634.65 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 65 (38) | 129.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 146.85 | 398.55 | 185.06 | 583.61 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 50 (29) | 146.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 38 (12) | 45.46 | 205.34 | 16.28 | 221.62 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 31.13 | 101.20 | 27.49 | 128.69 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 30.45 | 108.49 | 26.15 | 134.64 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 25.62 | 138.68 | 47.82 | 186.50 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 27 (11) | 25.24 | 98.10 | 60.68 | 158.78 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 40 (17) | 35.14 | 136.04 | 61.81 | 197.85 | OBARTS |