| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8391 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 47.74 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8375 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 54.73 | 24.68 | 0.00 | 24.68 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.63 | 41.12 | 0.00 | 41.12 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8314 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 12.11 | 51.64 | 13.75 | 65.39 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8313 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 11.95 | 36.56 | 21.42 | 57.98 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 27.37 | 38.76 | 4.89 | 43.65 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.66 | 51.54 | 5.00 | 56.54 | IBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.91 | 12.57 | 14.78 | 27.35 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8279 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 35.13 | 11.18 | 17.26 | 28.44 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.07 | 9.36 | 10.91 | 20.27 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.26 | 17.76 | 11.33 | 29.09 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.81 | 43.97 | 10.00 | 53.97 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.69 | 23.08 | 12.81 | 35.89 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.89 | 5.23 | 13.31 | 18.54 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 24.26 | 48.45 | 10.00 | 58.45 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8203 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8199 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 51.96 | 45.66 | 144.23 | 189.89 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8363 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 93.51 | 59.71 | 146.04 | 205.75 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8150 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8146 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 129.08 | 34.14 | 149.49 | 183.63 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8232 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 109.50 | 49.25 | 160.36 | 209.61 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8228 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 118.29 | 41.14 | 164.31 | 205.45 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8231 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 12 (11) | 56.18 | 43.24 | 153.05 | 196.29 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 12 (11) | 55.47 | 38.54 | 160.68 | 199.22 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 13 (12) | 55.92 | 42.54 | 157.37 | 199.91 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 57.02 | 43.26 | 158.15 | 201.41 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 14 (11) | 42.93 | 79.55 | 150.88 | 230.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 8 (7) | 42.68 | 69.97 | 151.88 | 221.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 112.99 | 68.03 | 148.06 | 216.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 112.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8117 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 111.11 | 42.73 | 151.80 | 194.53 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 111.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 101.51 | 41.50 | 158.26 | 199.76 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 101.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 105.51 | 69.24 | 157.82 | 227.06 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 105.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8172 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 100.27 | 0.00 | 186.36 | 186.36 | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8168 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 117.14 | 33.03 | 163.84 | 196.87 | BASS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 29.67 | 68.35 | 11.74 | 80.09 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 30.03 | 57.71 | 14.99 | 72.70 | IBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 25.28 | 47.03 | 19.50 | 66.53 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 26.20 | 46.53 | 13.89 | 60.42 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 25.74 | 61.83 | 13.04 | 74.87 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 58.83 | 79.08 | 0.00 | 79.08 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.76 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8386 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 15.88 | 74.47 | 24.06 | 98.53 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8385 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.38 | 59.87 | 27.79 | 87.66 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8302 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 12.53 | 54.47 | 30.30 | 84.77 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8301 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 12.01 | 69.21 | 21.97 | 91.18 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8248 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 36.21 | 60.47 | 20.89 | 81.36 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 25.92 | 61.70 | 10.00 | 71.70 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 25.75 | 64.82 | 10.00 | 74.82 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8246 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.12 | 36.24 | 40.41 | 76.65 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 32.37 | 81.75 | 5.75 | 87.50 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 32.29 | 53.37 | 6.97 | 60.34 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 8236 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 23.18 | 79.25 | 20.30 | 99.55 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8205 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8204 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 46.07 | 32.96 | 211.65 | 244.61 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 53.63 | 47.94 | 198.00 | 245.94 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 15 (2) | 55.34 | 104.82 | 152.71 | 257.53 | BASS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.96 | | UNS |
| 02-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.36 | 9.42 | 253.14 | 262.56 | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8197 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 44.65 | | UNS |
| 01-Mar-2025 | Fageralm | Nations Cup Round 9-10 | 8196 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 44.82 | 44.04 | 244.32 | 288.36 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 48.62 | 56.98 | 203.37 | 260.35 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 62.02 | 80.72 | 193.94 | 274.66 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 63.08 | 53.97 | 197.30 | 251.27 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 55.69 | 69.67 | 245.08 | 314.75 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8192 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8188 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 20 (4) | 54.96 | 121.19 | 150.36 | 271.55 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 18 (4) | 55.61 | 114.47 | 157.04 | 271.51 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 29 (7) | 59.61 | 133.68 | 154.32 | 288.00 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 23 (4) | 57.70 | 100.66 | 153.58 | 254.24 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8088 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 50.22 | 104.04 | 139.19 | 243.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8087 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.60 | 93.92 | 139.19 | 233.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8086 | GS | QLF | 10 (3) | 99.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8084 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 50.31 | 94.63 | 141.37 | 236.00 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8083 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.59 | 113.79 | 141.37 | 255.16 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 14 (4) | 98.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 7 | 33.91 | 104.92 | 155.46 | 260.38 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 8 | 32.51 | 127.43 | 141.72 | 269.15 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8347 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 62.88 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8346 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 61.56 | 47.23 | 250.64 | 297.87 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8213 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 61.25 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8212 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 62.68 | 56.31 | 263.08 | 319.39 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 32.37 | 127.72 | 184.94 | 312.66 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 32.42 | 133.11 | 184.94 | 318.05 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 64.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | QLF | 5 | 32.71 | 109.90 | 181.97 | 291.87 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 58.37 | 37.61 | 2.50 | 40.11 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 30.60 | 85.85 | 0.00 | 85.85 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 42 (5) | 28.54 | 119.68 | 14.92 | 134.60 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 36 (4) | 28.87 | 120.15 | 24.99 | 145.14 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 31 (2) | 30.04 | 111.49 | 23.76 | 135.25 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 26.53 | 82.71 | 14.00 | 96.71 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 32.61 | 109.69 | 5.00 | 114.69 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 35.96 | 84.74 | 5.00 | 89.74 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 36 (4) | 29.84 | 118.59 | 13.65 | 132.24 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 31.34 | 107.42 | 18.42 | 125.84 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 14.95 | 90.56 | 43.88 | 134.44 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 14.92 | 91.39 | 48.46 | 139.85 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 12.69 | 103.07 | 44.81 | 147.88 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 13.02 | 103.74 | 36.32 | 140.06 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8487 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.60 | 44.20 | 41.09 | 85.29 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8473 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.49 | 81.43 | 10.00 | 91.43 | OBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 16.01 | 94.21 | 40.35 | 134.56 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 14.54 | 97.30 | 42.65 | 139.95 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 15.54 | 125.52 | 37.00 | 162.52 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 15.12 | 96.79 | 46.34 | 143.13 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 34.58 | 94.41 | 9.98 | 104.39 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 36.25 | 110.61 | 21.04 | 131.65 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 22.20 | 84.78 | 19.75 | 104.53 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 34 (3) | 32.87 | 131.89 | 28.01 | 159.90 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 37 (2) | 31.63 | 126.45 | 20.82 | 147.27 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 65.49 | 98.88 | 223.64 | 322.52 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8122 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 65.37 | 86.37 | 216.72 | 303.09 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8118 | SG | QLF | 15 (15) | 52.61 | 71.71 | 264.02 | 335.73 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8117 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 52.52 | 106.56 | 203.51 | 310.07 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8116 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.19 | 83.21 | 205.59 | 288.80 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8336 | SG | QLF | 22 (10) | 55.48 | 122.55 | 245.31 | 367.86 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8335 | SG | QLF | 20 (8) | 54.30 | 107.79 | 238.75 | 346.54 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8332 | SG | QLF | 18 (6) | 53.94 | 67.86 | 247.11 | 314.97 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2024 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8331 | SG | QLF | 21 (8) | 56.82 | 127.28 | 235.94 | 363.22 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8353 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 59.83 | 148.52 | 189.89 | 338.41 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8352 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 57.10 | 114.63 | 189.89 | 304.52 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8351 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 116.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8349 | GS | QLF | 12 (9) | 60.49 | 140.56 | 194.49 | 335.05 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8348 | GS | QLF | 6 (9) | 57.18 | 100.83 | 194.49 | 295.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8347 | GS | QLF | 18 (9) | 117.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8345 | SL | QLF | 8 | 55.48 | 123.36 | 188.22 | 311.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8344 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8341 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 53.65 | 179.53 | 186.27 | 365.80 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8340 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 49.32 | 140.49 | 186.27 | 326.76 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8339 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 102.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8749 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8748 | SL | QLF | 10 | 36.74 | 109.18 | 209.92 | 319.10 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8744 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 40.00 | 115.15 | 208.61 | 323.76 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8743 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 36.53 | 114.16 | 208.61 | 322.77 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 76.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 42.17 | 122.27 | 5.00 | 127.27 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 34.41 | 87.42 | 0.82 | 88.24 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 30.75 | 135.36 | 18.98 | 154.34 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 43 (5) | 32.62 | 178.53 | 17.83 | 196.36 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 27.91 | 97.89 | 12.55 | 110.44 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 28.27 | 72.69 | 18.53 | 91.22 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 32.45 | 145.08 | 32.23 | 177.31 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 60 (20) | 41.52 | 398.85 | 35.02 | 433.87 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 15.96 | 106.38 | 41.21 | 147.59 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 16.17 | 125.37 | 45.88 | 171.25 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 12.82 | 87.34 | 59.31 | 146.65 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 12.72 | 105.04 | 43.29 | 148.33 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 38.41 | 93.72 | 5.00 | 98.72 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8654 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 30.22 | 87.97 | 30.25 | 118.22 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8652 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 30.75 | 106.97 | 10.04 | 117.01 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 35.37 | 153.64 | 5.00 | 158.64 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 40 (12) | 41.31 | 299.23 | 7.18 | 306.41 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 23.26 | 121.54 | 16.69 | 138.23 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 26.33 | 146.87 | 10.00 | 156.87 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 44 (8) | 33.45 | 176.07 | 28.91 | 204.98 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 37 (8) | 32.47 | 184.12 | 29.78 | 213.90 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.30 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.84 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.24 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.18 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 38.64 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 20.84 | | UNS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8302 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.70 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.02 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.17 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8286 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.75 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8284 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.82 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8274 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.32 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 12.53 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8260 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.08 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8256 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.23 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8215 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8153 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 19.29 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8194 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.87 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8189 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 17.79 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8187 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8177 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 28.97 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8173 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 12.54 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8165 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.55 | | UNS |