| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 29.03 | 69.09 | 6.29 | 75.38 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 28.23 | 54.76 | 14.23 | 68.99 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 28.01 | 56.74 | 4.89 | 61.63 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 30.18 | 92.99 | 5.00 | 97.99 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8205 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.92 | 21.24 | 192.55 | 213.79 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8204 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.93 | 0.00 | 192.22 | 192.22 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8201 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.68 | 20.73 | 186.45 | 207.18 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8200 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.32 | 21.25 | 194.16 | 215.41 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 8198 | SG | QLF | 20 (5) | 54.65 | 109.63 | 144.23 | 253.86 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 49.74 | 63.45 | 191.98 | 255.43 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8153 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 52.50 | 61.21 | 190.39 | 251.60 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 48.57 | 68.56 | 193.50 | 262.06 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.54 | 8.14 | 198.91 | 207.05 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8232 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 114.62 | 85.68 | 160.36 | 246.04 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8228 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 122.97 | 82.73 | 164.31 | 247.04 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 7 - 10 | 8230 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 107.87 | 0.00 | 247.75 | 247.75 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8221 | SG | QLF | 21 (6) | 57.34 | 68.71 | 153.05 | 221.76 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8220 | SG | QLF | 16 (2) | 55.87 | 47.40 | 160.68 | 208.08 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8219 | SG | QLF | 15 (2) | 56.09 | 46.29 | 157.37 | 203.66 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2026 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 3 - 6 | 8218 | SG | QLF | 18 (3) | 57.89 | 62.07 | 158.15 | 220.22 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8126 | SG | QLF | 12 (3) | 42.82 | 76.30 | 150.88 | 227.18 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8124 | SG | QLF | 14 (3) | 43.54 | 95.35 | 151.88 | 247.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8121 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 58.25 | 94.01 | 148.06 | 242.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8120 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 57.70 | 98.56 | 148.06 | 246.62 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8119 | GS | QLF | 15 (5) | 115.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8116 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 59.65 | 70.65 | 151.80 | 222.45 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8115 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 54.43 | 76.88 | 151.80 | 228.68 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8114 | GS | QLF | 12 (3) | 114.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8111 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 4 | 51.27 | 92.09 | 158.26 | 250.35 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8109 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 53.50 | 83.48 | 157.82 | 241.30 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.92 | 83.93 | 157.82 | 241.75 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2026 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8104 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 107.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8227 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 111.33 | 62.42 | 215.94 | 278.36 | BASS |
| 13-Dec-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Rounds 1-2 | 8226 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 118.50 | 17.96 | 222.67 | 240.63 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8398 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.10 | 32.87 | 189.25 | 222.12 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8397 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.57 | 61.88 | 189.25 | 251.13 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8396 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 61.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8392 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.80 | 34.74 | 190.50 | 225.24 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8391 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.88 | 124.95 | 190.50 | 315.45 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 69.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 30.75 | 126.12 | 4.24 | 130.36 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 38 (7) | 30.05 | 125.56 | 16.13 | 141.69 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8205 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 11-12 | 8204 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8380 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 49.59 | 91.25 | 211.65 | 302.90 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8379 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8376 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 55.12 | 77.33 | 198.00 | 275.33 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8375 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 56.81 | 97.04 | 187.99 | 285.03 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8373 | SG | QLF | 27 (12) | 57.71 | 160.27 | 152.71 | 312.98 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8011 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 48.81 | 60.05 | 203.37 | 263.42 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 62.19 | 83.71 | 193.94 | 277.65 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 62.77 | 48.75 | 197.30 | 246.05 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8003 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.08 | 55.87 | 245.08 | 300.95 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8002 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 56.37 | 76.14 | 234.18 | 310.32 | BASS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8193 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.67 | | UNS |
| 09-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8192 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.08 | 25.42 | 280.71 | 306.13 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8189 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.31 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 7-8 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.97 | 31.61 | 265.16 | 296.77 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8114 | SG | QLF | 28 (9) | 56.54 | 158.89 | 150.36 | 309.25 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8113 | SG | QLF | 31 (13) | 57.31 | 154.35 | 157.04 | 311.39 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8112 | SG | QLF | 36 (12) | 61.22 | 169.43 | 154.32 | 323.75 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 8111 | SG | QLF | 34 (11) | 59.43 | 139.36 | 153.58 | 292.94 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8080 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 33.95 | 106.15 | 155.46 | 261.61 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8079 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 32.13 | 104.37 | 155.46 | 259.83 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8078 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 66.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8076 | SL | QLF | 6 | 32.04 | 115.03 | 141.72 | 256.75 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8075 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 8074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8347 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 62.25 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8346 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 61.49 | 46.03 | 250.64 | 296.67 | BASS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8213 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 61.79 | | UNS |
| 15-Dec-2024 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 1-2 | 8212 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.18 | 64.82 | 263.08 | 327.90 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8572 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 33.62 | 160.84 | 184.94 | 345.78 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8571 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 33.31 | 156.81 | 184.94 | 341.75 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8570 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 66.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8568 | SL | QLF | 8 | 34.42 | 119.49 | 181.97 | 301.46 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8567 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8566 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 34.92 | 152.67 | 16.92 | 169.59 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 41 (6) | 30.84 | 133.90 | 23.76 | 157.66 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 14.83 | 83.98 | 43.88 | 127.86 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 14.69 | 78.73 | 48.46 | 127.19 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 12.74 | 106.35 | 44.81 | 151.16 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 13.56 | 138.32 | 36.32 | 174.64 | IBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8109 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 29.63 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8105 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 22.88 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 8101 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 21.96 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.81 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8110 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.73 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8751 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 67.08 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8746 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 73.11 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8693 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.14 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8691 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.92 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8685 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.82 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8681 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 15.66 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8679 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.90 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8674 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.03 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8175 | SL | QLF | 19 (17) | 44.94 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 21 (16) | 32.25 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8173 | COM | QLF | 28 (22) | 64.41 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8114 | SL | QLF | 22 (21) | 40.00 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8111 | GS | QLF | 30 (23) | 44.48 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8306 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 16.15 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8304 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 17.63 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8296 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 17.29 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 16.67 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8274 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 16.66 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8271 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 13.70 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8157 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 39.23 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8156 | GS | QLF | 20 (6) | 33.68 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8155 | COM | QLF | 31 (6) | 76.44 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8105 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 51.44 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 32 (6) | 43.85 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 15.90 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8211 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 17.03 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8203 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 19.13 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8201 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 19.63 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8165 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 18.09 | | UNS |