| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 8372 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.41 | 7.27 | 12.68 | 19.95 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8377 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2026 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8335 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 45.01 | 18.97 | 10.10 | 29.07 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.53 | 47.34 | 0.00 | 47.34 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.83 | 46.91 | 0.00 | 46.91 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8369 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 8319 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 8285 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 28.19 | 69.48 | 10.91 | 80.39 | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8263 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.53 | 20.36 | 13.06 | 33.42 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 24.58 | 25.51 | 19.50 | 45.01 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 32.93 | 52.26 | 0.82 | 53.08 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 32.25 | 73.50 | 24.01 | 97.51 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 44 (6) | 38.21 | 307.31 | 34.64 | 341.95 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.64 | 46.07 | 14.60 | 60.67 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 9 | 28.92 | 66.64 | 1.84 | 68.48 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 15 | 30.37 | 102.35 | 5.00 | 107.35 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 19 | 38.59 | 92.66 | 6.30 | 98.96 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 8 | 27.27 | 42.20 | 10.00 | 52.20 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 16.26 | 152.37 | 15.03 | 167.40 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 16.21 | 123.29 | 20.31 | 143.60 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 14.94 | 110.00 | 31.96 | 141.96 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 14.98 | 105.85 | 37.09 | 142.94 | IBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 40.87 | 97.85 | 0.00 | 97.85 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 36 (3) | 53.22 | 317.03 | 0.00 | 317.03 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 44.03 | 156.46 | 0.00 | 156.46 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 39.41 | 66.23 | 5.00 | 71.23 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 16 (3) | 18.83 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 39.90 | 50.81 | 6.53 | 57.34 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 24.24 | 67.58 | 5.00 | 72.58 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 39.71 | 103.01 | 10.00 | 113.01 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 38.88 | 105.77 | 10.00 | 115.77 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 28.70 | 49.04 | 10.09 | 59.13 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 29.04 | 96.11 | 10.00 | 106.11 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.15 | 42.37 | 10.64 | 53.01 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 29.67 | 49.82 | 9.39 | 59.21 | OBARTS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 34.60 | 102.99 | 37.03 | 140.02 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 43.39 | 120.03 | 2.04 | 122.07 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 42.58 | 105.46 | 0.00 | 105.46 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 48.97 | 212.02 | 5.00 | 217.02 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 22 (4) | 19.92 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 45.40 | 98.63 | 16.17 | 114.80 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 29.35 | 86.56 | 10.00 | 96.56 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 38.44 | 116.66 | 10.00 | 126.66 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 39.43 | 86.75 | 7.93 | 94.68 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 42.16 | 134.35 | 5.00 | 139.35 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 41.60 | 131.39 | 10.00 | 141.39 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 24 | 44.11 | 124.57 | 0.00 | 124.57 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 30 | 44.56 | 132.17 | 0.00 | 132.17 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 26 | 38.14 | 88.84 | 5.00 | 93.84 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 30 | 37.86 | 98.49 | 10.00 | 108.49 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 42 | 39.05 | 121.53 | 10.00 | 131.53 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 26 | 40.69 | 125.94 | 5.50 | 131.44 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 15 | 31.41 | 85.84 | 5.57 | 91.41 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 16 | 29.39 | 51.90 | 33.84 | 85.74 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 35 | 15.93 | 118.71 | 12.62 | 131.33 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 35 | 15.93 | 118.71 | 10.03 | 128.74 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 47 | 16.67 | 180.57 | 10.00 | 190.57 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 47 | 16.67 | 180.57 | 10.00 | 190.57 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 57 (9) | 33.41 | 164.93 | 5.59 | 170.52 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 37 (7) | 44.07 | 149.02 | 3.59 | 152.61 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 37 (6) | 43.15 | 151.16 | 5.00 | 156.16 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 46 (6) | 41.44 | 152.48 | 5.00 | 157.48 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 38 (8) | 45.32 | 190.69 | 5.00 | 195.69 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 47 (12) | 40.47 | 168.54 | 10.00 | 178.54 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 53 (10) | 43.17 | 191.32 | 10.00 | 201.32 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 60 (11) | 32.01 | 179.28 | 10.00 | 189.28 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 29.97 | 110.40 | 17.78 | 128.18 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 30.03 | 137.47 | 17.72 | 155.19 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 34.23 | 148.89 | 5.00 | 153.89 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 37.78 | 195.51 | 5.00 | 200.51 | BARTS |