| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.91 | 10.74 | 6.29 | 17.03 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.99 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 4.89 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.98 | 5.73 | 5.00 | 10.73 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.22 | 8.14 | 5.59 | 13.73 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 26.71 | 9.97 | 9.71 | 19.68 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.80 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.33 | 0.00 | 5.56 | 5.56 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 54.95 | 17.69 | 6.58 | 24.27 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 35.42 | 27.15 | 11.09 | 38.24 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.13 | 0.00 | 11.74 | 11.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.83 | 0.00 | 14.99 | 14.99 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 53.80 | 9.90 | 0.00 | 9.90 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.64 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.25 | 4.94 | 15.59 | 20.53 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.26 | 11.42 | 14.22 | 25.64 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8276 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.64 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.29 | 46.38 | 5.00 | 51.38 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.20 | 27.28 | 4.24 | 31.52 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 26.12 | 13.67 | 16.13 | 29.80 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8268 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.45 | 8.53 | 5.75 | 14.28 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 8266 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.09 | 0.00 | 6.97 | 6.97 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.84 | 12.54 | 12.86 | 25.40 | IBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8545 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.90 | 21.32 | 10.00 | 31.32 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 56.69 | 15.52 | 2.50 | 18.02 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.82 | 38.39 | 0.00 | 38.39 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.29 | 22.92 | 14.92 | 37.84 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 25.63 | 24.74 | 24.99 | 49.73 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.87 | 25.02 | 16.92 | 41.94 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.49 | 12.05 | 23.76 | 35.81 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.40 | 52.79 | 5.00 | 57.79 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 28.00 | 66.26 | 13.65 | 79.91 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 55.97 | 22.45 | 12.27 | 34.72 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8485 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.33 | 28.04 | 21.10 | 49.14 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.76 | 3.34 | 9.98 | 13.32 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.72 | 23.07 | 28.01 | 51.08 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.29 | 36.01 | 20.82 | 56.83 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 28.48 | 3.35 | 10.84 | 14.19 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8390 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 80.91 | 40.37 | 168.88 | 209.25 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8387 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 80.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8386 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8366 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 89.34 | 77.26 | 189.41 | 266.67 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8363 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 89.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8362 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 83.33 | 71.14 | 177.20 | 248.34 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8359 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 83.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8358 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 8355 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8750 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 67.45 | 37.55 | 209.92 | 247.47 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8747 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 67.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8745 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 68.49 | 22.18 | 208.61 | 230.79 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8742 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 68.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 32.83 | 49.89 | 0.82 | 50.71 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.32 | 38.84 | 18.98 | 57.82 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 28.67 | 68.52 | 17.83 | 86.35 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.08 | 27.24 | 32.23 | 59.47 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.25 | 38.06 | 35.02 | 73.08 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.13 | 0.00 | 22.12 | 22.12 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.29 | 0.64 | 5.00 | 5.64 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 35.28 | 26.59 | 5.00 | 31.59 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.15 | 12.74 | 0.88 | 13.62 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.38 | 5.32 | 10.00 | 15.32 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.35 | 0.00 | 11.37 | 11.37 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 25.00 | 31.69 | 27.83 | 59.52 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.95 | 43.22 | 5.00 | 48.22 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 28.91 | 53.09 | 28.91 | 82.00 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.13 | 61.94 | 29.78 | 91.72 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 92.11 | 33.92 | 169.69 | 203.61 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 92.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 122.42 | 47.96 | 185.45 | 233.41 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 15 (11) | 122.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | QLF | 21 (14) | 105.23 | 89.78 | 184.74 | 274.52 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | QLF | 28 (14) | 105.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8184 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | QLF | 18 (17) | 113.70 | 115.85 | 199.09 | 314.94 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 27 (17) | 113.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8327 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 58.12 | 70.37 | 225.99 | 296.36 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 58.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 29.97 | 60.97 | 13.67 | 74.64 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 30.47 | 70.40 | 5.44 | 75.84 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.13 | 0.00 | 19.56 | 19.56 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 37.44 | 27.10 | 24.52 | 51.62 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 35.87 | 44.02 | 31.21 | 75.23 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 17 (9) | 29.70 | 64.47 | 32.56 | 97.03 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 29.19 | 77.45 | 30.48 | 107.93 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.99 | 2.71 | 34.64 | 37.35 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 45.36 | 351.41 | 24.32 | 375.73 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 32.47 | 97.91 | 5.71 | 103.62 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 28.67 | 99.53 | 24.42 | 123.95 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 33.81 | 44.92 | 34.22 | 79.14 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.47 | 28.66 | 32.20 | 60.86 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 24.58 | 59.76 | 27.83 | 87.59 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 26.97 | 70.00 | 35.32 | 105.32 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 28.89 | 55.76 | 41.06 | 96.82 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 8267 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 58.74 | 22.55 | 68.86 | 91.41 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 59.07 | 862.36 | 22.40 | 884.76 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 30.59 | 98.90 | 14.60 | 113.50 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 32.64 | 90.50 | 32.50 | 123.00 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 30.84 | 78.66 | 54.51 | 133.17 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 30.18 | 78.79 | 14.98 | 93.77 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 31.54 | 85.88 | 19.29 | 105.17 | OBARTS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8058 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8057 | SL | QLF | 9 | 44.14 | 89.09 | 282.59 | 371.68 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8112 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.88 | 120.89 | 265.99 | 386.88 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8111 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 41.80 | 109.91 | 265.99 | 375.90 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 83.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8108 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 40.15 | 107.41 | 267.84 | 375.25 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8107 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 43.89 | 138.28 | 267.84 | 406.12 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 84.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 30.29 | 87.14 | 4.35 | 91.49 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 29.82 | 56.15 | 12.41 | 68.56 | OBARTS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 62.25 | 51.60 | 17.82 | 69.42 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 29.82 | 116.37 | 0.43 | 116.80 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 32.95 | 147.86 | 28.79 | 176.65 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 42.55 | 122.17 | 2.52 | 124.69 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 37.83 | 118.68 | 10.00 | 128.68 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 29.26 | 138.28 | 13.98 | 152.26 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 31.17 | 105.01 | 69.15 | 174.16 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 25.88 | 112.66 | 20.00 | 132.66 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 32.36 | 109.77 | 5.00 | 114.77 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 33.02 | 126.90 | 14.50 | 141.40 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 37 (5) | 15.82 | 127.99 | 50.58 | 178.57 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 15.14 | 135.48 | 39.68 | 175.16 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 48 (12) | 19.37 | 275.70 | 22.95 | 298.65 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 17.65 | 166.62 | 22.44 | 189.06 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8307 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8305 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.84 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.74 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8294 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.09 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8322 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.42 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8292 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.48 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8279 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.64 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8277 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 21.66 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 21.92 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8290 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 16.31 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8262 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 15.48 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.43 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8244 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.76 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8240 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 15.32 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8238 | SL | QLF | 16 (14) | 15.56 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8236 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.72 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.77 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8228 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.45 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 38.49 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8254 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 20.99 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.85 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 24.03 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8230 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 23.43 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 13.31 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8212 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 13.35 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8210 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.51 | | UNS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8208 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.79 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8206 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.24 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8204 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 15.05 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8276 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8262 | SL | QLF | 6 | 24.21 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8325 | PRS | QLF | 4 | 23.02 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8260 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.99 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8257 | SL | QLF | 6 | 20.73 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8242 | SL | QLF | 8 | 13.88 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8240 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8238 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.22 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 24 | 19.65 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8226 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.23 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8224 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.29 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 24.33 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 26.35 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 25.15 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 23.03 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8271 | PRS | QLF | 6 (3) | 23.43 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 24.05 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 15.40 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8211 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 24.36 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 23.86 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 19.58 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 20.78 | | UNS |