| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 95.12 | 35.91 | 169.85 | 205.76 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9199 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 111.01 | 36.19 | 161.74 | 197.93 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 5 (3) | 53.32 | 14.91 | 163.85 | 178.76 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9363 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 95.92 | 53.91 | 159.36 | 213.27 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9150 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.68 | 78.02 | 149.13 | 227.15 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9146 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 134.82 | 61.35 | 159.55 | 220.90 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9059 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 93.21 | 52.74 | 185.87 | 238.61 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 93.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9054 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 104.94 | 31.66 | 179.84 | 211.50 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 104.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 115.26 | 30.41 | 178.17 | 208.58 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 115.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9087 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 100.50 | 41.32 | 161.81 | 203.13 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 100.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 62.42 | 19.97 | 169.93 | 189.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 62.39 | 30.72 | 166.84 | 197.56 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9073 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 99.64 | 31.89 | 168.21 | 200.10 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 99.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9082 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 102.66 | 30.29 | 183.79 | 214.08 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 102.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.36 | 87.95 | 154.56 | 242.51 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 44.60 | 62.94 | 150.11 | 213.05 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.07 | 59.75 | 148.34 | 208.09 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.00 | 31.43 | 150.68 | 182.11 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 16 (5) | 56.79 | 97.73 | 147.68 | 245.41 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.65 | 118.29 | 148.22 | 266.51 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 5 (6) | 56.09 | 123.39 | 148.22 | 271.61 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 111.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 5 (8) | 56.90 | 69.03 | 187.37 | 256.40 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 57.15 | 58.13 | 187.37 | 245.50 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 114.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.59 | 21.11 | 197.41 | 218.52 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 59.86 | 23.83 | 197.41 | 221.24 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 119.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 5 | 56.19 | 115.40 | 153.71 | 269.11 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.78 | 106.85 | 149.15 | 256.00 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 63.17 | 64.28 | 153.93 | 218.21 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 55.87 | 73.50 | 196.27 | 269.77 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 55.75 | 73.67 | 196.32 | 269.99 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 46.66 | 42.76 | 206.86 | 249.62 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 46.60 | 67.61 | 206.86 | 274.47 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 93.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 22 (12) | 58.18 | 126.99 | 156.64 | 283.63 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 23 (12) | 59.02 | 153.16 | 145.67 | 298.83 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 24 (13) | 60.59 | 124.29 | 146.43 | 270.72 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 26 (12) | 59.69 | 105.95 | 148.99 | 254.94 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 12 (3) | 48.72 | 113.14 | 181.76 | 294.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 9 (2) | 48.23 | 82.87 | 182.12 | 264.99 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 6 | 51.06 | 106.73 | 123.28 | 230.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.14 | 51.89 | 137.18 | 189.07 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 49.20 | 98.58 | 137.18 | 235.76 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 99.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 33.45 | 76.96 | 141.05 | 218.01 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 32.46 | 95.64 | 141.05 | 236.69 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 65.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9572 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 33.30 | 58.49 | 179.57 | 238.06 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9571 | SL | QLF | 6 (7) | 33.16 | 105.64 | 179.57 | 285.21 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9570 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 66.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9568 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 36.63 | 103.28 | 160.27 | 263.55 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9567 | SL | QLF | 5 (9) | 34.10 | 70.42 | 160.27 | 230.69 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9566 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 70.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 38.05 | 180.41 | 0.08 | 180.49 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 33.18 | 140.33 | 8.42 | 148.75 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9107 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 62.82 | 113.37 | 192.88 | 306.25 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9106 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 60.36 | 80.97 | 188.77 | 269.74 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9103 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 53.81 | 120.98 | 187.83 | 308.81 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9102 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 49.85 | 122.04 | 185.08 | 307.12 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9429 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 42.60 | 76.27 | 185.52 | 261.79 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9428 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 41.06 | 126.39 | 185.52 | 311.91 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9427 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 83.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9425 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.73 | 65.54 | 186.42 | 251.96 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9424 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.33 | 71.29 | 186.42 | 257.71 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9423 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 117.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9417 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.84 | 105.62 | 184.88 | 290.50 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9416 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.80 | 86.89 | 184.88 | 271.77 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9415 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 116.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9421 | SL | QLF | 3 (5) | 47.64 | 104.99 | 179.84 | 284.83 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9420 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.33 | 200.57 | 179.84 | 380.41 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9419 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 92.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 66.21 | 88.79 | 193.87 | 282.66 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9122 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 66.91 | 106.27 | 189.72 | 295.99 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9118 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9117 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 60.73 | 132.17 | 194.06 | 326.23 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9116 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 57.98 | 160.87 | 194.62 | 355.49 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9389 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 45.12 | 139.52 | 159.59 | 299.11 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9388 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.44 | 143.52 | 159.59 | 303.11 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 91.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9385 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9384 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9353 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 66.98 | 253.77 | 173.04 | 426.81 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9352 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 65.68 | 243.06 | 173.04 | 416.10 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9351 | GS | QLF | 25 (10) | 132.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9349 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 64.96 | 200.73 | 174.38 | 375.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9348 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 65.01 | 227.00 | 174.38 | 401.38 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9347 | GS | QLF | 25 (7) | 129.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9445 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9444 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9443 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9341 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 59.48 | 211.87 | 166.55 | 378.42 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9340 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 56.33 | 198.24 | 166.55 | 364.79 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2024 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9339 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 115.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9749 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 39.41 | 142.33 | 196.05 | 338.38 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9748 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 38.61 | 112.61 | 196.05 | 308.66 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9747 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 78.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9744 | SL | QLF | 7 | 44.87 | 183.16 | 187.05 | 370.21 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9743 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9742 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9650 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9649 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9647 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 9646 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 44.86 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 21 (17) | 35.99 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 20 (18) | 64.36 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 41.89 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 17 (15) | 41.88 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 24.89 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2023 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9176 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 71.06 | | UNS |
| 03-Dec-2022 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast Bairns and Lassies | 9330 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.66 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9337 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.57 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9328 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 36.07 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9348 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 73.34 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9339 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 73.98 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 17.61 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 18.50 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 41.24 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 19.39 | | UNS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9298 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 19.17 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 17.09 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 16.24 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 17.62 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 9268 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 39.09 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9332 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.06 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9244 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.82 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9242 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 18.68 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 9115 | COM | QLF | 2 (2) | 86.21 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Bairns Bucket | 9114 | COM | QLF | 3 (3) | 101.09 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 23 (17) | 46.26 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 25 (17) | 44.02 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9221 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 45.37 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9087 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.52 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9040 | SG | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9039 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9038 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 9238 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.10 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9256 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 32.57 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9218 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 16.83 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.68 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 9240 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.34 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 20.93 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 20.81 | | UNS |