| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9402 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.27 | 46.44 | 189.46 | 235.90 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9401 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.80 | 0.00 | 189.46 | 189.46 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9400 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9398 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.43 | 32.13 | 198.38 | 230.51 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9397 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.79 | 0.00 | 198.38 | 198.38 | BASS |
| 19-Sep-2026 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 59.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 48.14 | 114.76 | 154.29 | 269.05 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 47.82 | 94.48 | 155.57 | 250.05 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 63.93 | 120.81 | 165.24 | 286.05 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 59.64 | 111.30 | 159.10 | 270.40 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 27 (12) | 58.02 | 121.12 | 163.85 | 284.97 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 50.20 | 73.14 | 158.34 | 231.48 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 55.92 | 132.84 | 157.08 | 289.92 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 54.73 | 155.87 | 154.74 | 310.61 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 58.15 | 149.05 | 161.30 | 310.35 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 63.58 | 96.30 | 178.17 | 274.47 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9090 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.81 | 100.96 | 178.17 | 279.13 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 125.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9086 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.85 | 77.39 | 161.81 | 239.20 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9085 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.93 | 73.89 | 161.81 | 235.70 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 103.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 13 (6) | 67.48 | 118.05 | 169.93 | 287.98 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 12 (5) | 68.92 | 158.48 | 166.84 | 325.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9072 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 52.62 | 90.11 | 168.21 | 258.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9071 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 52.46 | 90.18 | 168.21 | 258.39 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 105.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9081 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.76 | 81.33 | 183.79 | 265.12 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9080 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 59.77 | 188.57 | 183.79 | 372.36 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 116.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9398 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 37.66 | 181.83 | 171.58 | 353.41 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9397 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 36.83 | 188.86 | 171.58 | 360.44 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9396 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 74.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9392 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 37.45 | 144.27 | 164.67 | 308.94 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9391 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 37.85 | 146.05 | 164.67 | 310.72 | BASS |
| 20-Sep-2025 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 75.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 31.53 | 67.54 | 18.71 | 86.25 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 32.77 | 73.83 | 16.98 | 90.81 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9381 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9382 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 35.51 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9377 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.08 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9009 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.41 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9006 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 37.60 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9110 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 117.09 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9109 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.19 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9108 | PRS | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.62 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9562 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.21 | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9561 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 36.51 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9533 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.82 | | UNS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9531 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.49 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 9498 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.78 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9493 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.52 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9109 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 30.62 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9105 | GS | QLF | 16 (14) | 23.73 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9101 | GS | QLF | 23 (18) | 23.69 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 24 (22) | 30.42 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 55.04 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9175 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 44.88 | | UNS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 12 (2) | 34.10 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9173 | COM | QLF | 10 (1) | 61.11 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9151 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 58.93 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9150 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 37.61 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 46.43 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 12 (2) | 40.77 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9189 | SG | QLF | 8 (1) | 77.88 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9056 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 55.24 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 9055 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 42.70 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9348 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 82.17 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9339 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 78.10 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9314 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 52.25 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 24.12 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9274 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.13 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.82 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9260 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 19.54 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9246 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 17.77 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 36.64 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 25 (8) | 33.77 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 20 (5) | 74.66 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 53.33 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 19 (6) | 42.67 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9221 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 46.42 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9087 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 45.76 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9040 | SG | QLF | 10 (3) | 50.28 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9039 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 40.00 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9038 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 37.43 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9028 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 61.77 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 56.74 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 44.16 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 54.21 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 20.40 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 21.40 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9177 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 36.24 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9173 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 14.58 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9161 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 27.80 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9158 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 26.69 | | UNS |